Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
4.5.2024 | | Babicová Eva | TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Bárta Michael | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.3.2024 | | Barták Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Bartošek Adam | ERA |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Bártová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.3.2024 | | Bašarinová Michaela | STG Choceň |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
16.3.2024 | | Baťková Barbora | Ťapky |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Beil Kamil | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2024 | | Beneda Jan | Kingspan FINSKO |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2023 | | Beneš Jakub | Mokrý Banditi |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.3.2024 | | Bennett Věra | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Beránek Jan | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.4.2024 | | Bergmann David | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Berná Eva | Báječné ženy v běhu, ŠBV |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Berný Vladimír | Báječné ženy v běhu, ŠBV |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Beznoska Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.11.2023 | | Blaha Matyáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.1.2024 | | Boříková Monika | Blažim |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.11.2023 | | BOSEK MICHAL | Liberec |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2024 | | Brádka Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2023 | | Breburdová Hana | Maratón klub Kladno |
maraton |
Z60-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2024 | | Brych Oldřich | Atletika bez bariér |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Bučko Petr | Squad run VM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2024 | | Buráňová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Burova Marie | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Bydžovský Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2023 | | Čechlovský martin | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2023 | | Cejnarová Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2023 | | Čepelka Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Čermáková Eliška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.3.2024 | | Černaj Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Černý Melcher Eva | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2023 | | Chárová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Chládek Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Chudoba Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Čičai Milan | |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
nezaplaceno |
19.2.2024 | | Cintlerová Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2024 | | Číž Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2024 | | Coufalová Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Danielka Filip | Vegan runner |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Decker Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.3.2024 | | Dias Joel | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.1.2024 | | Dočkal Jan | Posázaví |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Doležal Tomáš | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Doubek Tomáš | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.4.2024 | | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2023 | | Drašner Adam Leoš | Drašnerovi Skuteč a Hradec Králové |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2024 | | Endršt Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2024 | | Erban Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2024 | | Fialová Eva | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Alešovka | | ↳ Fiala Jan | | | |
|
27.12.2023 | | Figurová Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2024 | | Filipová Andrea | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
16.11.2023 | | Floriš Petr | SCHOTT Lanškroun |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2023 | | Formánek Lukáš | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.2.2024 | | Frk Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2024 | | Froněk Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Fučeková Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2023 | | Geleta Petr | VHS_VZE |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2023 | | Genzer Dalibor | Frenstat runners |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2024 | | Gonet Marek | Izbicko w biegu |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
6.12.2023 | | Grulich Tomáš | Prostějov |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2024 | | Hajda Nikolas | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Haken Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Hamplová Veronika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2024 | | Hašek Miroslav | Hlava koně |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2023 | | Hašková Petra | Decathlon Chodov |
maraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Hatašová Pavla | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Havlasek Petr | Mobilni WC s.r.o. |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Havránek Oldřich | SK Tribejk |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Hejzlar Jakub | Babí |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Heller Tomáš | AK Modřany |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.3.2024 | | Helmeczi Katerina | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2024 | | Horák Jakub | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Hrabala Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Hrabala Petr | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.4.2024 | | Hrabala Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2023 | | Hradský Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2023 | | Hrazdilová Martina | SK Hranice |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Hromek Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Hubáček Tomáš | Bujaci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2023 | | Hudec Adam | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Hušek Jaroslav | Run4fun |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Hušková Jana | Run4fun |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2024 | | Janíková Barbara | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.11.2023 | | Jankova Nataly | |
KIDS |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Jánský Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Jarošová Vlaďka | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2023 | | Javurek Lukas | LL |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Jehlička Dominik | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hop šup | | ↳ Špůr Stanislav | Hop šup | | |
|
5.5.2024 | | Jelínek Matěj | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2023 | | Jílek Jaroslav | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.11.2023 | | Jindra Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2023 | | Jindrová Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2024 | | Jirák Matěj | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.2.2024 | | Jokešová Lada | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.12.2023 | | Just Milan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Kaláb David | AC Track & Field Brno |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Kampfova Michala | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2023 | | Kašpar Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2023 | | Kašpar Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.3.2024 | | Kaštánek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.3.2024 | | Kavová Iva | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Katka a Iva | | ↳ Krátká Kateřina | Fajnofky | | |
|
4.2.2024 | | Klička Zdeněk | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2024 | | Kohout Roman | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: R + D | | ↳ Svatoňová Dita | R + D | | |
|
25.4.2024 | | Kollátor Aleš | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Konášová Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2023 | | Koníček Filip | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2023 | | Konšel Jakub | Extreme survival |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2023 | | Kopřivová Tereza | VHS_VZE |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2024 | | Kosař Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Košťál Aleš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2024 | | Kostelecký Vojtěch | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Král Tomáš | PROFITKO |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Král David | SK Unicorn |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2024 | | Krasnay Tomáš | No Miles No Smiles |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Krausová Alena | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2023 | | Křepelka Karel | Zdravotní klaun |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2024 | | Křivan Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Kroupa Pavel | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2024 | | Krpata Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2024 | | Krpata Martin | 2B WINNER TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Krtil Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2024 | | Krupička Jan | Legia Hradec Králové z.s. |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2023 | | Kružík Jan | MDT Praha |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2023 | | Kruzik Martin | MDT Praha |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Kubík Kamil | Perun s tebou |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2024 | | Kučerová Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Kucián Michal | Splašenej lenochod |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Kučírková Anna | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
1.3.2024 | | KUCKO Miroslav | Liberec |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2024 | | Kuldová Blanka | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Kulhánková Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Kulich Jirka | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Kůstka Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Kuzelova Dita | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Kynčl Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2024 | | Lapáčková Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.11.2023 | | Lhotská Jana | Kovářství Souček Team |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
16.11.2023 | | Lhotsky Michal | Kovářství Souček Team Benátky |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2023 | | Lipenská Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Lokotová Šárka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
31.10.2023 | | Ludvíková Jana | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rychlí šneci | | ↳ Průšová Karolína | | | |
|
25.10.2023 | | Macálová Denisa | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Macháň Šimon | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Machar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka Praha |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2023 | | Machata Béla | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
8.3.2024 | | Macholdová Tereza | LK Slovan Košťany |
maraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2024 | | Macoun David | ULTRAPARTA |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.2.2024 | | Madejewský Radek | TJ Sokol Lubná |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.12.2023 | | Maier Stanislav | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.3.2024 | | Majer Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.2.2024 | | Málek Daniel | ULTRAPARTA |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Mareš Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
23.3.2024 | | Mareš Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Marešová Viktorie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
29.4.2024 | | Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
12.12.2023 | | Martinů Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Mašek Martin | Starmon |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Matějková Markéta | Ženy v běhu |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Matouš Matěj | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2024 | | Matoušková Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2024 | | Matouskova Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
D |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Gazely | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
27.12.2023 | | Mazůrek Roman | 4Masters |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Menšíková Lucie | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.3.2024 | | Michálek Aleš | Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.11.2023 | | Mičola Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.4.2024 | | Mikeš Vítězslav | Zdobín DJ Brácha team |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.3.2024 | | Mikulecká Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Mikulecký Stanislav | Hlava koně |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.2.2024 | | Misecius Erik | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2023 | | Morávek Ivan | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Motl Libor | MP Zábřeh |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Motlová Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Motlová Ester | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Moučka Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2023 | | Musil Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.3.2024 | | Mužík Daniel | Kecka Team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Nárožný Jakub | AČR |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Nechutová Vendula | Bike freaks Holice |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Nechvatalova Katerina | MatRun 2024 |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2023 | | Nekulová Alena | BETRI |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Němec Přemysl | LESOŠKOLKY |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Němečková Pavla | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Netíková Adéla | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: adelka a eliska | | ↳ Kubínová Eliška | | | |
|
28.10.2023 | | Neuberg Tomáš | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2024 | | Neuwirth Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.3.2024 | | NIKOLIČ Marta | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Nohejl Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Nohejlová Adriana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2024 | | Novák Štěpán | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.4.2024 | | Novák Petr | Bodláci Slavětín |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Novotná Renata | báječné ženy v běhu |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.12.2023 | | Novotný Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Ocenas Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Odzimkowski Marcin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2023 | | Ondráček Petr | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Ordáň Petr | Team Jeseníky |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2023 | | Ouzká Adéla | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
5.4.2024 | | Palas Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2024 | | Papoušek Petr | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Paprčka Peter | Bujaci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.12.2023 | | Paszyc Pavel | Řežem to United |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2024 | | Patík Pavel | Czech marketing |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Patka Ondřej | MOLS Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2024 | | Pavlacký Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2024 | | Pavlíková Olga | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.3.2024 | | Pavliš Jiří | Humbuk |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2024 | | Pečený Michal | Skladníci |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2023 | | Pergner Petr | LDN |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2024 | | Pešková Věra | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.3.2024 | | Petira Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Petráňová Alice | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.2.2024 | | Petrásek Roman | Rozběháme Náchod |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.3.2024 | | Pícha Slávek | Blansko |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.2.2024 | | Pirkl Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Pírková Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.3.2024 | | Pištínková Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2023 | | Plechatý Ladislav | |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2023 | | Pleskač Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2023 | | Pleskotová Anna | Kratonohy team |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2024 | | Podmela Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2024 | | Polák Miloš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2024 | | Polanský Petr | Most |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2024 | | Procházka Jan | ONT, a.s. |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Procházka Lukáš | Svídnický extrém |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Procházková Ema | Svídnický extrém |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Procházková Hana | Svídnický extrém |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2024 | | Prokop Miroslav | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.3.2024 | | Prokop Marek | TJ SOKOL Předměřice kanoistika |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
1.2.2024 | | Prudil Pavel | Run The World CZ |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Rada Ondřej | BusT sports |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Radičová Veronika | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2024 | | Radoň Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2023 | | Rajsigl David | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Rálišová Natálie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.12.2023 | | Řeháková Žaneta | Pro radost =) |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.4.2024 | | Řeháková Kateřina | Ivčiny běhny |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2024 | | Reichman Libor | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Reiterová Monika | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2024 | | Rejhová Alexandra | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.2.2024 | | Rumlar Vojtěch | _________ |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2024 | | Rumlar Hynek | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2024 | | Rusková Dominika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2023 | | Rydlová Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2024 | | Šarmová Kamila | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2024 | | Šatalíková Michaela | Kratonohy team |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2023 | | Šatka Matěj | Starmon |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Scháňko Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Šepsová Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2023 | | Skálová Mirka | Machov |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2024 | | Škoda Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.4.2024 | | Skořepová Rebeka | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2024 | | Šlauf Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2024 | | Slavík Stanislav | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vypečený gurmeti | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.4.2024 | | Slyvka Ivan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.11.2023 | | Smola Jan | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.3.2024 | | Smola Robert | Vračovice-Orlov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2024 | | Smrčka Vašek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Sojka Monika | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Sokolová Klára | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2024 | | Sotona Ondřej | Sotoňáci |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
13.3.2024 | | Soukup Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
3.4.2024 | | Špytková Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2023 | | Štandera Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.12.2023 | | Staněk Lukáš | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Stárek Vojtěch | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2023 | | Štěpán Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2023 | | Štěpán Libor | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Štěpánek Klečková Kamila | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.11.2023 | | Štětka Pavel | Dobětický expres |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dobětický expres | | ↳ Štětková Martina | Dobětický expres | | |
|
2.5.2024 | | Stieber Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Stloukal Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2024 | | Šustek Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2023 | | Svoboda Michal | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2023 | | Sýkora Milan | Jaroměř |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.2.2024 | | Teršlová Jana | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2024 | | Theerová Hana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Tjunikov Max Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Tjunikov Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Tomáš Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2024 | | Tomek Aleš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2024 | | Tomková Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.2.2024 | | Tomšíková Petra | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.2.2024 | | Trebichavský Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
6.2.2024 | | Trojek Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2023 | | Turňová Jitka | Mattoni FreeRun |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2024 | | Tušlová Sašik | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.2.2024 | | Ulrichová Zdeňka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Urban Radek | Recutech |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Recutech 1 | | ↳ Zima Marek | | | |
|
3.5.2024 | | Vacek Michal | Unicorn |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Vaňková Denisa | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2023 | | Vávra Václav | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Vavřín Petr | RECUTECH |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Choceňáci | | ↳ Šustr Tomáš | | | |
|
20.4.2024 | | Vejnarová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.11.2023 | | Velcová Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.3.2024 | | Veselá Eliška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Veverka Lukáš | Sonkal |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.12.2023 | | Vídeňská Markéta | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bobísci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
8.4.2024 | | Vilímek Václav | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Vojtěchovó Diana | Bodyforming Broumov |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2024 | | Vostrčilová Martina | Vysoké Mýto |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: ŽENY V BĚHU | | ↳ Maixnerová Žaneta | Běhám pro radost | | |
|
16.4.2024 | | Voves Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.4.2024 | | Voženílek Patrik | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.2.2024 | | Vrága Zdeněk | AC Sportguides Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.4.2024 | | Vrany Jiri | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
1.4.2024 | | Vraný Karel | FC Bílé Podolí |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
15.3.2024 | | Vychodil Zdeněk | Universal USU Team |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.3.2024 | | Zadražil Marek | AK ATLETIKA HOSTAVICE |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2024 | | Zapadlo Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Zarebski Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2023 | | Záruba Martin | MěÚ DKnL |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.3.2024 | | Zejfartová Sára | IB ALCUDIA |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2023 | | Zemánek Richard | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Zlámal David | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |