Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
2.2.2024 | | Antoš Karel | CRTC |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2023 | | Balajková Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Blaho Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2024 | | Blažek Miloslav | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.2.2024 | | Cöger Jiří | Náchodské Prdelky |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.12.2023 | | Dohnal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
25.2.2024 | | Duchek Petr | BS TÝM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2024 | | Dvořák Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2023 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2024 | | Františák Martin | STG Brumov Bylnice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Gottvaldová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2024 | | Gregorová Nikol | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.11.2023 | | Hollý Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Hubená Žaneta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
25.3.2024 | | Jaček Martin | Náchodské prdelky |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2023 | | Janštová Klára | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.12.2023 | | Kala Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.11.2023 | | Klír Ondřej | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Kocourek Martin | RunCat |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Kondula Jan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2024 | | Korbel Peter | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Krajňák Josef | OCR Citice |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Zmrzlýci | | ↳ Zmrzla Denisa | | | |
|
29.4.2024 | | Kvapil Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
30.11.2023 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Lázničková Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
8.11.2023 | | Löffelmann Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
6.11.2023 | | Máčel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Málek Zdeněk | ŠBV |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.11.2023 | | Marešová Tereza | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2023 | | Mejzlíková Markéta | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | Michal Tomáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2023 | | Ondrasek Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Papst Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2024 | | Plachá Tereza | STG Prostějov, CC Olomouc |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.11.2023 | | Popek Miloš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2024 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.11.2023 | | Pup Petr | Agoge GYM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Agoge Gym | | ↳ Zapletalová Zuzana | SRTG Praha | | |
|
20.3.2024 | | Renská Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
6.1.2024 | | Šašková Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
6.11.2023 | | Sejkorová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
6.1.2024 | | Selivanov Vítězslav | Ares Race Team - Hradec nad Svitavou |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Suchánek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2024 | | Švandová Jiřka | Agoge Gym |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.2.2024 | | Sýkora Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Tejkalová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2023 | | Trappl Vanessa | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Trtílek Aleš | Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2024 | | Volák Adam | OCR Alpha Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Zlámal Tomáš | STG Pod Pradědem |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |