Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
21.5.2018 | | Barešová Lucie | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sopranisti | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
9.5.2018 | | Barna Martin | Ždimiators |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rybičky na suchu | | ↳ Krylová Kateřina | Ždimiators | | |
|
30.4.2018 | | Blažek Vladimír | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kráska a Mechovák | | ↳ Čechová Nikola | | | |
|
15.5.2018 | | Bouček Tomáš | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Smile Team | | ↳ Pithartová Hana | | | |
|
31.1.2018 | | Branda Filip | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Branďáci | | ↳ Brandová Veronika | | | |
|
20.5.2018 | | Čechová Andrea | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Brodští draci | | ↳ Prokša Petr | | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: TRIATHLON TEAM Chrudim | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
11.2.2018 | | Chaloupka Filip | Kamarádi |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chaloupky | | ↳ Chaloupkova Martina | Kamarádi | | |
|
18.3.2018 | | Chaloupka Tomáš | Tocha s.r.o. |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: KHP a.s. | | ↳ Rypková Veronika | SRTG Kolín | | |
|
22.3.2018 | | Chudoba Petr | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Dachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tempo Malšovice | | ↳ Hrečínová Michaela | Tempo Malšovice | | |
|
27.3.2018 | | Doležalová Jitka | STATIK HK |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: DJD | | ↳ Doležal Daniel | | | |
|
30.4.2018 | | Drdla Matěj | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ňufáci | | ↳ Kvochová Kateřina | | | |
|
11.2.2018 | | Efler Jakub | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PEKU TEAM | | ↳ Hanusova Petra | | | |
|
27.2.2018 | | Haase Lukáš | AK Hradec |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: AK Hradec | | ↳ Knotková Barbora | AK Hradec | | |
|
18.5.2018 | | Hanušová Tereza | MC Metuje |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Metujáci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
27.2.2018 | | Hanušová Michaela | Hanušáci |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vrchlabáci | | ↳ Hanuš Stanislav | Hanušáci | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Hartmanová Žaneta | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: žaneta | | ↳ Jagob Michal | žaneta | | |
|
29.4.2018 | | Havel Lukáš | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Brouci Kvapníci | | ↳ Šejvlová Vlasta | | | |
|
28.3.2018 | | Hlaváčková Hana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dračice z Lánů | | ↳ Hlaváčková Adéla | | | |
|
4.5.2018 | | Hlobil Petr | Run4fun |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hrdličky | | ↳ Tobišková Tereza | atletika Žamberk | | |
|
19.5.2018 | | Holeček Mirek | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JaM | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
29.3.2018 | | Horáčková Tereza | InexWash |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: InexWash | | ↳ Hofmeister Tomáš | Inexwash | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Horák Aleš | Schejbal systém |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Žabí válec | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
16.5.2018 | | Hronešová Lucie | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Králíčci Duracell | | ↳ Novotný Tomáš | | | |
|
16.5.2018 | | Jahelková Neela | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JKKJ | | ↳ Kamenický Jakub | KJ&JK | | |
|
14.3.2018 | | Jandera Jakub | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: J+M | | ↳ Jandera Martin | | | |
|
14.3.2018 | | Janderová Veronika | Běžecký klub České spořitelny |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: V+J | | ↳ Jandera Jakub | | | |
|
26.2.2018 | | Jaroš Josef | Sport Club Vrchlabí |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jarošáci | | ↳ Jarošová Zdeňka | | | |
|
4.5.2018 | | Ječný Josef | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sokolíci | | ↳ Lanková Zuzana | Sokolíci | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Jeřábek Jakub | Claremont Road Runners |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Claremont Road Runners | | ↳ Česenková Regina | Claremont Road Runners | | |
|
17.5.2018 | | Josefová Dominika | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Josefovic holky | | ↳ Josefová Petra | | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Kahlová Veronika | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bez Nášlapů | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
10.4.2018 | | Kaška Filip | DUKASE |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kašouníci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
11.4.2018 | | Kopecký Aleš | Altus Pons |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Altus Pons | | ↳ Bulisová Eva | Altus Pons | | |
|
16.4.2018 | | Kovařík Radovan | Humbuk team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: hAm | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Králová Kristýna | HaKi-Run |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Neznám bolest! | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
4.5.2018 | | Krapl Josef | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Já šlapu, ty běžíš | | ↳ Littmannová Jana | | | |
|
28.2.2018 | | Kratochvíl Zdeněk | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nerozluční | | ↳ Kratochvílová Lada | | | |
|
5.4.2018 | | Krejčí Viktor | Poudi |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Poudi. | | ↳ Zichová Jana | Poudi. | | |
|
30.3.2018 | | Krejčí Klára | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Baskeťáci | | ↳ Machút Michal | | | |
|
9.2.2018 | | Kronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jako obvykle | | ↳ Svítilová Pavla | Sportujeme s dětmi | | |
|
17.5.2018 | | Kuropatnická Zuzana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
7.3.2018 | | Kvašinská Pavla | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kvašinští | | ↳ Kvašinský Pavel | | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Lemberkova Anna | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Suffi | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
13.5.2018 | | Lepšová Iva | L.I.L.I. |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: L.I.L.I. | | ↳ Lepšová Iva | L.I.L.I. | | |
|
19.5.2018 | | Lungriková Hana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sportovní nadšenci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Malina Miroslav | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: nevim | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
10.5.2018 | | Martinek Jiří | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Městečtí machři | | ↳ Martinek Jiří | | | |
|
30.3.2018 | | Matějka Jaroslav | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: J. a J. TEAM | | ↳ Matějková Jana | | | |
|
29.4.2018 | | Mazániková Diana | Wendy+Dia |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: The Winners :D | | ↳ Chutný Vojtěch | | | |
|
26.4.2018 | | Merhaut Michal | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Merhautovi | | ↳ Merhautová Lucie | | | |
|
30.1.2018 | | Mikula Petr | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JP II. | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
13.5.2018 | | Mlejnek Lukáš | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Střela | | ↳ Nedbalová Vilma | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | | |
|
29.3.2018 | | Mokříž Jakub | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kantoři | | ↳ Štruncová Kateřina | | | |
|
25.4.2018 | | Müller Roman | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rovalové | | ↳ Kudrnáčová Valentina | | | |
|
8.5.2018 | | Myška Dušan | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jindra a Dušan | | ↳ Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Nádvorníková Johana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Srdcaři | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
15.5.2018 | | Nová Michaela | Novásci-Team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Novásci-Team | | ↳ Nový Martin | | | |
|
18.5.2018 | | Novotná Denisa | Mokrý Banditi |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2018 | | Novotný David | Mokrý Banditi |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mokry Banditi | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.5.2018 | | Nutil Michal | FUBO Team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Konečně se rozeběhla | | ↳ Drbohlavová Šárka | | | |
|
22.1.2018 | | Odl Milan | Rejden |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: KMG | | ↳ Maňhalová Kristýna | | | |
|
11.2.2018 | | Pekařová Lucie | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pekaříci | | ↳ Pekař Patrik | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko | | |
|
19.3.2018 | | Podhorská Gabriela | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gabi&Michal | | ↳ Hřičiště Michal | | | |
|
26.1.2018 | | Polický Tomáš | Kudowianka RuN |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Poličátka | | ↳ Polická Beáta | POLIČÁTKA | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Polívka Pavel | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: eMTéčko | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
18.5.2018 | | Poživilová Barbora | Run4fun/TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Už tam budem?? | | ↳ Houfek Ondřej | | | |
|
29.3.2018 | | Pšeničková Michaela | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Klaudinka | | ↳ Melichárek Leoš | | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Rederer Jan | Konečně se rozeběhl |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Libový šunky a šuntičky | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Rybysar Ladislav | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: HS | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
19.5.2018 | | Šálová Kateřina | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Káťa a Škubánek | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
12.5.2018 | | Šantroch Michal | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Šantíkovi | | ↳ Hudrlíková Hana | | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Schneider Ondřej | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Transformeři | | ↳ Štěpařová Andrea | | | |
|
18.5.2018 | | Seidl Zdeněk | Strážci galaxie |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Poslední mohykáni | | ↳ Tomešová Adéla | | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Shejbal Tomáš | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tortugas | | ↳ Shejbalová Veronika | | | |
|
20.5.2018 | | Šimák Jan | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pat a Mat | | ↳ Šimák Marek | | | |
|
20.5.2018 | | Šimáková Klára | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: K&T | | ↳ Heller Tomáš | Hradec Králové | | |
|
18.5.2018 | | Sirová Hana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2018 | | Skalka Jakub | adidas Runners Prague |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Malá-velký | | ↳ Hollá Marcela | | | |
|
11.5.2018 | | Sladký Martin | Poprvé ve třech |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Cukrárna | | ↳ Nejmanová Lenka | | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Sláma Martin | Východočeská televize V1 |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SPORTVISIO TEAM | | ↳ Slámová Ivana | SPORTVISIO Team.cz | | |
|
4.5.2018 | | Slezák Martin | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Marťas a Marťas | | ↳ Slezák Martin | | | |
|
4.5.2018 | | Slezáková Jana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jaja a Lůca | | ↳ Slezáková Lucie | | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Šonský Dominik | Šony team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dominik | | ↳ Marešová Nikola | Kamarádi | | |
|
31.3.2018 | | Souček Michal | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Atleti v důchodu | | ↳ Troppová Kateřina | SRTG Hradec Králové | | |
|
25.1.2018 | | Špráchalová Milada | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SpeedBirds | | ↳ Vrána Jakub | Fubo Racing Team | | |
|
6.5.2018 | | Šrámková Michaela | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Homiš | | ↳ Minařík Jan | | | |
|
24.4.2018 | | Stanislav Plíšek | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Šnečí sprinteři | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
20.5.2018 | | Steklý Petr | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: S - tým | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
20.3.2018 | | Štěpařová Ivana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Zukálci | | ↳ Zukal Filip | | | |
|
31.3.2018 | | Štěpnička Jiří | Tekutá Historie |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lentiláci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
15.5.2018 | | Svoboda Milos | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Svobodovci | | ↳ Svobodova Zuzana | Svobodovci | | |
|
16.5.2018 | | Svobodová Jana | WEJĎÁČCI |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
30.3.2018 | | Švorcová Lenka | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MarLen | | ↳ Popiolek Martin | | | |
|
10.4.2018 | | Teuberová Kateřina | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Guido | | ↳ Martin Jiří | Guido II | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Tilgnerová Radka | Tilgneři |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tilgneři | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
17.5.2018 | | Tomášková Alžběta | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SWEEP TEAM | | ↳ Tomášek Petr | SWEEP TEAM | | |
|
23.2.2018 | | Trefilová Barbora | MarBar |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: ŠPEKOUNI | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
8.4.2018 | | Trojanová Alice | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Troppova Markéta | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Trolici | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
30.4.2018 | | Valešová Pavla | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: najedendech | | ↳ Verner Milan | žádný | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Valkoun Petr | Valkis team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: 1357580420 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
19.5.2018 | | Valkoun Petr | Valkis team |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Valkis team | | ↳ Valkoun Petr | Valkis team | | |
|
21.5.2018 | | Vavrda Luboš | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Poníci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Vodehnal Vojtěch | VoVe |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: VoVe | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
10.3.2018 | | Vohanka Jiří | jirkovosportovani |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JK Koloběžci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
23.5.2018 | | Vojtková Jitka | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Trhajici drak | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
13.2.2018 | | Vrba Jakub | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tweety není kuře | | ↳ Kalousková Lucie | | | |
|
15.5.2018 | | Vrbová Martina | NoVr |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Loser-Team | | ↳ Burda Jindřich | Loser-Team | | |
|
18.4.2018 | | wejda vlastimil | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Žáček Miroslav | SUEZ Jihlava |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SUEZ2 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
22.5.2018 | | Žáček Richard | SUEZ Jihlava |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SUEZ1 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
1.3.2018 | | Žďárská Zuzana | |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: I feel it coming.. | | ↳ Tomeš Lukáš | | | |
|
9.5.2018 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
A |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ždimiators | | ↳ Pikalová Zuzana | Ždimiators | | |
|