Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
28.10.2021 | | Fulín Ondřej | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Hrabicova Marcela | Suchdol nad Odrou |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Hodek Martin | Eagle 64 |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Voborník Tadeáš | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Voborníková Adéla | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Kundrum David | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Karniš Simon | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Grajciarová Denisa | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Franc Honzik | DARK SIDE WORKOUT |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Tigana Josef | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Pohořalý Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Mejzešová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
28.10.2021 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Dlabal Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Raur Luboš | TEAM Z |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Raurová Alžběta | TEAM Z |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Raurová Matylda | TEAM Z |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Bekerová Anastázie Josefína | Hotel Hradec |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Barták Vítek | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Bartáková Antonie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Skálová Renata | Atletika Dobruška |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.10.2021 | | Malínský Adam Jiří | Born To Move |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
28.10.2021 | | Svoboda Vít | CHALLENGER |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Kudláček Daniel | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Šubrtová Kateřina | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Kudláčková Aneta | STG Kutná Hora |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Kozel Josef | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Čellárová Jolana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Voborná Tereza | SDH Lanškroun |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Flídr Šimon | OCR Kids Podebrady |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Švejnohová Michaela | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Karbanová Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Šperlich adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Dostálová Ema | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Dostál Jakub | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2021 | | Dostál Lubomír | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2021 | | Dostálová Eva | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2021 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Stodůlka Jakub | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Chleborád Vojtěch | Predátor Workaut Děčín |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Endler Jan | Endleráci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Endlerova Hana | Endleráci |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Bernardová Terezie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2021 | | Benešová Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Čislinská Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Velán Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Sedláčková Iveta | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Chocholová Adéla | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Bohuněk Jaroslav | Sokol Libice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Šnýdrová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Škopek Alex | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Chocholová Sofie | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Erban Tomáš | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Táborský Radim | ŠAK Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Holan Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Erbanova Ema | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Piklova Anez | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Tomášková Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kroisová Adéla | TK Eden |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Nešpor Zdeněk | SRTG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kadrmasová Sofie | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
26.10.2021 | | Kadrmas Jaroslav | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Beneš Marek | Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Vincent jr. Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Chalupa Jindřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Feneš Jakub | FUBO Racing Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Chalupa Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Chalupa Luboš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Horáček Marek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Milatová Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Lettl Libor | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Marek Jakub | Stone & belter |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Nový Jaroslav | Czech Multisport Coaching |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Trachtova Ema | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Trachtová Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Novotný Aleš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Zikmund Roman | OFFICIAL |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Drbohlavová Aneta | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Veselá Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Kotlant David | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Ouředník Vít | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Hlavizna Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Fenešová Aneta | Rebels Gym Team |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Říha Zdeněk | Poko Running Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Pumprová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Poláková Barbora | GLADI TEAM Pardubice |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hýblová Kateřina | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Manolevski Michael | PČR |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Paldus Vladimir | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Kuráková Ludmila | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Rendl Martin | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Maivald Vaclav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hermanová Barbora | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hošek Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
25.10.2021 | | Bečka Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Fierla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hejzlar Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hejzlar Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Petrová Zuzana | SKPŠ Praha |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Tokar Rostislav | OCR Runners Zvíkovec |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
24.10.2021 | | Varcholová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
24.10.2021 | | Vachalová Šárka | PRORun Evolution |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Mlejnková Dana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Stránský Lukáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Stránský Jaroslav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Frejvaldová Eliška | SK Horní Staré Město, oddíl softballu |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Minařík Vojtěch | GRTS Kids Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Ladecky Erik | X-Force |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Ladeckà Natalie | Lenochodi |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Menclova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Špidlen Karel | ProfiGladiátoři |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Hruška Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Valentová Sofie | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
22.10.2021 | | Pilař Daniel | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Pilař Matěj | Lužany |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Jakubcová Ivana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Culek Robin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Zvěřina Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM# |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Rőslerová Natálie | Fitnes ural |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Albrecht Miroslav | Panther Gym Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Mrázek Marek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Švorcová Irena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Horáček David | novopacké sklepy |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
21.10.2021 | | Turek Vojtěch | Novopacké sklepy |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
21.10.2021 | | Horáček Ondrej | Novopacké sklepy |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
21.10.2021 | | Pavlík Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Jonáš Marek | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Hanáček Zbyněk | Lenoši |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Sejkorová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Zelinka Jiří | OCR Pardubáci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
20.10.2021 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.10.2021 | | Smejkalova Terezka | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.10.2021 | | Netíková Anežka | GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.10.2021 | | Pospíšil Patrik | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Hejzlarová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Hejzlar Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Skabelkin Igor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Zemanová Tereza | Lyžařská škola JPK HARRACHOV |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Draksl Josef | Tábor |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Červenková Martina | Tábor |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Havlickova Tereza | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Havlicek Tomas | Plavecký klub HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Slabihoudová Adéla | - |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Bureš Ivo | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.10.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.10.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.10.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.10.2021 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.10.2021 | | Jarmarová Jarmila | Czech Dog Run team / Mizuno team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Hiersch Marek | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Kleiber Vít | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Musilová Eva | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Antoš Karel | CRTC |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Běčáková Erika | MT fitclub |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2021 | | Panák Břetislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.10.2021 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.10.2021 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.10.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.10.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.10.2021 | | Hovorka Jiří | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.10.2021 | | Hovorka Vojtěch | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Radoň Michal | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Černá Ludmila | Svídnický Extrém |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Brokeš Martin | Kameničná |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Janalík Marek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Skálová Monika | Atletika Dobruška |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Hovorková Markéta | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Hovorková Karolína | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Kasalová Eva | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Petráček David | Ti z lesa |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Kubín Daniel | CRTC |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Kovaříková Gabriela | Univerzita Karlova - Farmaceutická fakulta |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Jirsáková Natálie | Bratři jak se patří |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.9.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | Šneci Litomyšl |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Zajíček Daniel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Bureš Václav | FUBO Racing Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Košťál Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Slavkovský Milan | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Pšenková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Pšenková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2021 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Fišerová Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Tomášek Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2021 | | Aberle Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |