Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
24.7.2023 | | Zvoníček René | |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Zourek Marek | Benátky nad Jizerou |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Žofaj Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Zemanová Tereza | Lyžařská škola JPK HARRACHOV |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
28.12.2022 | | Zeman Filip | FUBO racing team |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: FUBO racing team | | ↳ Hebrová Sára | FUBO racing team | | |
|
23.8.2023 | | Žatečková Natálie | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Žatečka Jakub | STG Rychnov nad kněžnou |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2023 | | Zajíček Marian | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Zadina Vladimír | Carnivora |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Carnivora | | ↳ Adamcová Petra | Carnivora | | |
|
29.5.2023 | | Zadina Jan | Carnivora |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Carnivora 2 | | ↳ Zadinová Jana | Carnivora | | |
|
31.12.2022 | | Zachová Anna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Zach Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Zábranská Ladislava | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
28.6.2023 | | Zábranská Barbora | OCR team Kladno |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Vrchotická Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2023 | | Vožechová Kateřina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Votápková Gabriela | Pišišvorové |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Vorel Miroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Vondráček Jan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Vojtášek Jaroslav | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s. |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Vojáček Luboš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Vohanka Pavel | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: VTIP | | ↳ Vohánková Kristýna | | | |
| | ↳ Vohánková Iva | | | |
| | ↳ Vohánková Valerie | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Vodrážka Pavel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2022 | | Vitovská Pavlína | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2023 | | Vinkler Václav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
24.8.2023 | | Veselý Slávek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2023 | | Vepřek Karel | Vepříci z Teplic |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Vendlbergerová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
31.3.2023 | | Vejdělková Iva | |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Veiser Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Vaverka Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Vatrt Vilem | Quadient |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Valová Pavla | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Valouch Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Valášková Tereza | BULÁNCI |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Valášek Tomáš | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Ukropcová Iveta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Uhrová Zuzana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Uhrin Tomas | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Uhrik Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Tvrdková Aneta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Tužil Jiří | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Tůma Jan | Tři bratři a ďáblík |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tři bratři a ďáblík | | ↳ Králíková Darina | | | |
| | ↳ Tůma Lukáš | Tři bratři a ďáblík | | |
| | ↳ Tůma Marek | GR Warriors | | |
|
14.8.2023 | | Trtílek Aleš | Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Trojanová Pavla | #gladiatorraceteam |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: GR Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou | | ↳ Trojan Radek | #gladiatorraceteam | | |
|
26.7.2023 | | Třeček Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Toušek David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2023 | | Tošovska Hana | ARGO-HYTOS |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Tolman Jakub | JesusArmy |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.12.2022 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Tobiška Tadeáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Tlapakova Gábina | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2023 | | Teplý David | Bohémové |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bohémové | | ↳ Novák Martin | Bohémové | | |
| | ↳ Kubíček Honza | Bohémové | | |
| | ↳ Mitášová Markéta | | | |
|
29.12.2022 | | Teisler Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Tajčová Hana | Zachraň se kdo můžeš! |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Syrová Kateřina | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Sýkora Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2023 | | Svobodová Vendula | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Svobodova Kamila | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Svoboda Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2023 | | Švihovská Kateřina | Šneci |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Švarcová Monika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
MIX |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Bobešci | | ↳ Štěpánek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
21.8.2023 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Sváček Daniel | Valaši |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Sváček Petr | Valaši |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Suszka Tomáš | Edgar.OCRteam |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Šulák Radim | |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Suchánková Vlasta | |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | Suchánek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | Stříbrný Jaromír | #gladiatorraceteam |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
7.8.2023 | | Strejčková Nikola | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2023 | | Stránský Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Stránský Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Strachotová Žaneta | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Knedlíci | | ↳ Trantina David | | | |
|
22.1.2023 | | Štochlová Petra | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.1.2023 | | Štochl Stanislav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Štoček Jan | Víly |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
24.8.2023 | | Štemberová Věra | |
OPEN |
T |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Tým nevěsty | | ↳ Veselá Patricie | | | |
| | ↳ Medová Lucie | | | |
| | ↳ Procházková Lenka | | | |
|
20.8.2023 | | Štembera Petr | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Šťastný Karel | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: K2 | | ↳ Kmochová Kristýna | | | |
|
17.8.2023 | | Stankova Vendula | Hybrid Training |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Sršňová Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
29.1.2023 | | Šreibr Josef | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2023 | | Šreibr Josef | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Šrámek Daniel | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Sporková Václava | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Špindlerová Věra | Miláčci |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2022 | | Špilák Peter | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Špalková Markéta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2022 | | Špác Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Sopková Vladěna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2023 | | Sopek Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Sondová Rita | SVVAT |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Šmýd Zdeněk | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Šmok David | Retardíci |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Slaninová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2023 | | Slámová Adéla | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2023 | | Slámová Julie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2023 | | Šlajchrt Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Sládková Martina | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Slabihoudová Klára | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2022 | | Sklenářová Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.12.2022 | | Škárka Jan | Los Lemplos |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Los Lemplos | | ↳ Košťál Matěj | Los Lemplos | | |
| | ↳ Pivnička Michal | Los Lemplos | | |
| | ↳ Zerzánek Jan | Los Lemplos | | |
|
27.7.2023 | | Škáchová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Šiška Kristián | SK Judo Kladno |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Šimoník Viktor | Omnia |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.11.2022 | | Šimko Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Šilhanová Lenka | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2023 | | Ševčíková Pavlína | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Los Sevcikos | | ↳ Ševčík Adam | Los Sevcikos | | |
|
19.7.2023 | | Ševčík Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Ševčík Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2023 | | Šenkýř Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2023 | | Šelenberk Jindřich | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Sejkorová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Šefčík Marek | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Sedunka Václav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Sedlák Dominik | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2022 | | Šebestík Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2023 | | Scholze Michal | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Marná snaha | | ↳ Scholzová Michaela | | | |
|
30.3.2023 | | Schlossbauer Jan | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bad Boys | | ↳ Tesař Jan | Bad Boys | | |
| | ↳ Tucek Pavel | | | |
| | ↳ Kalousek Jakub | | | |
|
27.6.2023 | | Saxová Charlotta | Packy v akci |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Šašková Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.12.2022 | | Šarapatková Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Šandrik Marek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Samek Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2023 | | Salgueiro Eva | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Salfická Olga | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: _TOOL_ | | ↳ Tázlar Tomáš | | | |
|
12.7.2023 | | Šafránková Ficková Eva | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.12.2022 | | Šafránková Johanka | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bizoni | | ↳ Kolátor Matyáš | Bizoni | | |
|
28.11.2022 | | Šafránková Barbora | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Šafránek Štěpán | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | šádková nadežda | Sranda team Slimáci |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sranda team Slimáci | | ↳ Hebká Soňa | Sranda team Slimáci | | |
| | ↳ Čermáková Zdeňka | | | |
| | ↳ Černá Jana | slimáci | | |
|
16.8.2023 | | Sadílek Petr | Bálešáci |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bálešáci | | ↳ Sadílek Tomáš | Bálešáci | | |
| | ↳ Sadílek František | Bálešáci | | |
| | ↳ Daťko Jiří | Bálešáci | | |
|
30.7.2023 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Šabart Roman | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2023 | | Sabak David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Ryška Jonáš | Pink panters |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Ryšánek František | FUBO team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2023 | | Rylková Kateřina | What the Flock? |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2023 | | Rybišarová Lucie | čvacht |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lulu&Michal | | ↳ Jelínek Michal | Čvacht | | |
|
2.1.2023 | | Rybišar Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Roušavá Monika | STG Rychnov n. Kn. |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Říha Zdeněk | Poko Running Team |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Říha Jindřich | miláčci |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Resler Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2023 | | Renský Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Renská Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2023 | | Renská Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Rejtová Lída | STG Prostějov |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Rapko Martin | NTS |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2023 | | Rambousek Matěj | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2022 | | Ramajzl Filip | Posilovna kde jsem nebyl |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Rajdl Jílková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Radoň Michal | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2023 | | Radil Jan | Chvost |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chvost | | ↳ Rysl Tomáš | Chvost | | |
| | ↳ Hrdina Vojtech | Chvost | | |
| | ↳ Krátký Jan | Chvost | | |
|
15.8.2023 | | Rác Pavel | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Pytlíčková Kristýna | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Pytka Petr | OCR Čelákovice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2023 | | Půža Patrik | STG KOLÍN |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Puš Michal | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2023 | | Pup Petr | Agoge GYM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: SRTG Praha | | ↳ Kubátová Šárka | SRTG Praha | | |
|
23.7.2023 | | Pumprová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.3.2023 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2023 | | Průša Zdeněk | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Provaznik Pavel | Statečne srdce |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
19.8.2023 | | Přívozníková Martina | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
1.8.2023 | | Přikrylová Michaela | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nějak to dopadne | | ↳ Ryba Michal | Vlajem za psem | | |
|
17.11.2022 | | Přibylová Petra | Holky z Vršovky |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2022 | | Pravdová Petra | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Povolný Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
19.8.2023 | | Poupera Antonín | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2023 | | Pospíšil Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Popek Miloš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Poláková Barbora | GLADI TEAM Pardubice |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
20.12.2022 | | Polák Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Polák Robin | Ryžoviště |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
28.1.2023 | | Podzimek Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Podhora Ondřej | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2022 | | Podborská Vendula | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2023 | | Pleskot Lukáš | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | Plachá Tereza | STG Prostějov |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.5.2023 | | Pivoňka Petr | Gladiators |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Pittner Pavel | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Pirkl Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Pilný Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Pilát Vít | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2023 | | Pihýková Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Pfeffer Jan | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Petrus Václav | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Petrovický Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2022 | | Petrová Jiřina | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2022 | | Petrová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Petrásová Nikola | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.3.2023 | | Petráň Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.11.2022 | | Petr Ludek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2022 | | Petr Jakub | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Peterková Milica | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s. |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Pešina Antonín | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Pernstecherová Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Pernstecher Adrian | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Pecina Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Pecháček Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2023 | | Pavůčková Hana | Broďačky |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Pavlík Michal | RUM Team |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RUM Team | | ↳ Pučálka Martin | RUM TEAM | | |
| | ↳ Procházka Pavel | RUM Team | | |
| | ↳ Magát Martin | RUM Team | | |
|
29.6.2023 | | Paulů Radka | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: EKO Jilemnicko | | ↳ Mejsnarová Veronika | Díky, že na nás čekáte! | | |
| | ↳ Horáček Jiří | EKO Jilemnicko | | |
| | ↳ Tomíčková Vendulka | EKO Jilemnicko | | |
|
20.8.2023 | | Panclova sandra | SRTG Praha |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Panák Miroslav | JSDH Guntramovice |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2023 | | Palupová Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2023 | | Pajerová Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Opltová Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
28.2.2023 | | Ondruchová Tereza | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2023 | | Nový Zdenek | Kamzici |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.2.2023 | | Novotný David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Novotný Karel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Novotný Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Novotný Petr | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2023 | | Novotná Kateřina | SDH Dolsko |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Nováková Renata | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Novák Ondřej | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mončičáci | | ↳ Voráčková Pavla | | | |
|
22.12.2022 | | Novák Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2023 | | Novák Miroslav | Capoeira Pardubice |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Capoeira Pardubice | | ↳ Vaníčková Stela | Capoeira Pardubice | | |
| | ↳ Horák Alexandr | Capoeira Pardubice | | |
| | ↳ Novák Lukáš | Capoeira Pardubice | | |
|
8.8.2023 | | Nováček Jozef | Profitko |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: My dva | | ↳ Šalovská Lucie | Profitko | | |
|
12.7.2023 | | Neruda Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Němec Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | nejezchleba petr | Olympia Kutná hora |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
30.11.2022 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Navrátilová Kateřina | Sranda team Surikaty |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Navařík Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2023 | | Musílek Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Štaflík a Špagetka | | ↳ Musílková Eliška | | | |
|
21.8.2023 | | Mulidrán Daniel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2023 | | Mrázek Michal | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Moupic Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Moupic Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | MOGILEVSKIJ ANDREJ | B.MONAKO |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2023 | | Missberger Patrik | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Padawani | | ↳ Vonderková Romana | | | |
|
24.8.2023 | | Mílová Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Míl Marek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
10.8.2023 | | mikulášková laura | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: praseČINKA | | ↳ Krechter Adam | praseČINKA | | |
|
21.8.2023 | | Miewald Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Michalik Michal | Sachasport Ostrava |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Měřička Radek | |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Mejzlíková Markéta | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Meister Luboš | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Mazura Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
14.8.2023 | | Matlach Petr | Ski Run Čakovice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Maternová Vlasta | Čermáčci |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Masničák Jakub | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2023 | | Marková Michaela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2023 | | Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: PAVLAMILAN | | ↳ Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
12.3.2023 | | Mareš Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.12.2022 | | Mareš Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2023 | | Manolevski Michael | PČR |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2023 | | Mann Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Mališka František | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Magočová Vanda | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: LaciGang | | ↳ Smyk Ladislav | | | |
|
20.8.2023 | | Macúch Marek | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Machač Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Mačátová Andrea | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Máčala Josef | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2023 | | Ludvík Marek | RakPří |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Lotterová Andrea | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Lokajíček Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2022 | | Löffelmann Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2023 | | Linhart Jakub | Colliery CrossFit Olomouc |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: CrossFit Olomouc | | ↳ Linhartová Nela | Colliery CrossFit Olomouc | | |
|
23.8.2023 | | Linhart Jan | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Lihařík Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Lhotský Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2022 | | Lenner Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Lener Jiří | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Laštovička Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2023 | | Lánský Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2023 | | Lánská Simona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2023 | | Langmajerová Marie | PINKLADY |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2023 | | lahbabi youssef | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Ladecky Erik | X-Force |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2023 | | Kvízová Jana | Vostrej Kvíz |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2023 | | Kvízová Anna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Kusáková Nikol | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Fast & Furious | | ↳ Gregor Silvio | u3rhyz | | |
|
11.7.2023 | | Kudělka Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chapadélka | | ↳ Kozlová Angelica | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
14.7.2023 | | Kuchař Marek | BARULILINKA |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2023 | | Kučera Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2023 | | Kubrycht Michal | Hammer OCR Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Kubín Daniel | CRTC |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Laskonky | | ↳ Smolková Veronika | | | |
| | ↳ Rotterová Daniela | | | |
| | ↳ outrata tomas | | | |
|
30.4.2023 | | Kubín Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dortíček | | ↳ Konszká Barbora | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
30.4.2023 | | Kubín Rostislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kubíková Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.11.2022 | | Kubát David | Carnivora |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Kubasa Jiří | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2023 | | Krutil Pavel | Cave Hunters |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2023 | | Krutil Adam | Cave Hunters |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Krupková Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Společenstvo hendikepu | | ↳ Smolík Libor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
16.8.2023 | | Kruliš Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Kříž Pavel | Zeus Power House Jihlava |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Kříž Pavel | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Kremel Matyáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Krčmář Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.12.2022 | | Krčmář Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Krbková Markéta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2023 | | Kratochvílová Aneta | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.3.2023 | | Krátký Daniel | Gladius Family |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Král Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Kracík David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Kožešník David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Kouřil Marek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2022 | | Koudelková Markéta | OCR Čelákovice |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Koudelka Martin | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.3.2023 | | Kouba Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Kotík Tomáš | Skorogladiátoři |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Kotek Lukáš | UCT Solo |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2023 | | Kosina Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kořístek Lukáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.12.2022 | | Kořínek Ota | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2023 | | Korel Marek | poutníci |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Kopic Jakub | Zachraň se kdo můžeš! |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2022 | | Konrádová Jitka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Kondula Jan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Kondraš Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.4.2023 | | Konček Vladislav | VLK ze Zvole |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Komárková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Kolovratník František | AC1866 |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kolesnyk Iryna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Kocourek Martin | RunCat |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Knytl Pavel | Humburky |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Klzo Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Klusáček Zdeněk | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Čelákovice | | ↳ Kratochvílová Eliška | OCR Čelákovice | | |
|
18.7.2023 | | Kleprlíková Jana | Artemis |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2023 | | Kittler Martin | M-team |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Kišová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.7.2023 | | Kisel Vladislav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Kiš Roman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Kiefer Martina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Kerlehová Michaela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Keklak Daniel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Kejhar Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Kejhar Vit | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Kastnerová Dana | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Kašparovská Barbara | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Kašpar Martin | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Kasman Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Kalfařová Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kakosová Diana | DoDi Milevsko |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kakos Tomáš | BruTo Sepekov |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2023 | | Kafka Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Kabourek Jiri | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Juklová Veronika | Víly |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2023 | | Jonáš Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Jonáš Marek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Jirsák Tomáš | České Heřmanice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2023 | | Jirowetz Jan | Arepo duo |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Jiroušek Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Jiroušek Jiri | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2023 | | Jiřička Matěj | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Jiráň Patrik | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2023 | | Jirák Matěj | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Jílek st. Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Jílek Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Jílek Petra | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Jeřábková Pavlína | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2023 | | Jelínková Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Jech Marek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Janštová Klára | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Janoušek Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Janků Lukáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Jandečková Věra | Pišišvorové |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2022 | | Janda Pavel | Koblížci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Jakoubek Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2023 | | Hýža Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2023 | | Hykyšová Regína | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Huková Romana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2022 | | HUBÁLEK David | SRTG Praha |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2022 | | Hruskova Olga | Hrušáci |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2022 | | Hruška Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Hrouzková Marcela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2023 | | Hrouzek Martin | Hrouzkovci |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2023 | | Hrouzek Radim | Hrouzkovci |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2023 | | Hrin Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
30.4.2023 | | Hřib Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Hrabinová Barbora | SDH Guntramovice |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2023 | | Hovorka Vojtěch | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Hošek Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
24.7.2023 | | Horváthová Sofie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2023 | | Horváth Adolf | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Horáková Nikola | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Horák Jaroslav | VSČR |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Horáček Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Horáček Zdeněk | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Hopp Pavel | Pink pantrers |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Hopová Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.3.2023 | | Honcová Pavlína | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Holečková Žaneta | you&me |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: 25Odolov | | ↳ Mikulec Tomáš | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Hojdová Dominika | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: DomMar | | ↳ kocián marek | Bez Identity | | |
|
15.8.2023 | | Hofmanová Lucka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
29.7.2023 | | Hoffmann Jaroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
23.8.2023 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Hodek Martin | Eagle 64 |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2023 | | Hnyk Vojtěch | Model run team |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Model run team | | ↳ Roháčová Lenka | Model run team | | |
|
30.7.2023 | | Hlavizna Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2023 | | Hlavatý Vladislav | Ready2Win |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.12.2022 | | Hlaváčová Bára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Hladká Marie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Heřman Patrik | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Hemerka Aleš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Hejzlarová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | ↳ Hejzlar Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
22.5.2023 | | Hejdušek Oldřich | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: TOneDáme | | ↳ Humeníková Veronika | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Havlíčková Michaela | Fubo Team |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2023 | | Havelka Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Hauzrová Denisa | STG Holýšov |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2023 | | Hanzlikova Klara | Agoge Gym |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2022 | | Hanzlík Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Hanušová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Hanušová Silvia | sranda team surikaty |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Hánělová Bronislava | SNKV |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2023 | | Handl Michal | FUBO Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2023 | | Halouzka Rostislav | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Halíř David | STG Hradec Králové |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Hájková Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Hájková Gabriela | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.7.2023 | | Hájek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Hacmac Ondřej | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ikaria | | ↳ Černá Barbora | FUBO Team | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Grindlerová Klára | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Gregorová Nikol | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Glos Petr | -6105- |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.1.2023 | | Gerhát Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Gaži David | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
15.8.2023 | | Gašparík Karol | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Funková Zdenka | STG Prostějov |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Frydrych Jan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Fronek Sarah | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Fronek Family | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.8.2023 | | Frnková Zdeňka | Drým tým |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2023 | | Frnka David | Drým tým |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2023 | | Františák Martin | STG Brumov Bylnice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Fousek Radim | Zachraň se kdo můžeš! |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Folvarská Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
16.12.2022 | | Filipec Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Fifka Martin | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
23.6.2023 | | Fékésházy Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2023 | | Ernestová Michaela | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dum spiro spero | | ↳ Mencl Marek | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Erban Tomáš | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Elišková Leona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Eisner Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
21.8.2023 | | Eisner Honza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
16.7.2023 | | Eis Danny | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rozinka | | ↳ Marková Rozálie | | | |
|
28.12.2022 | | Dzurenda Ján | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.3.2023 | | Dvořáková Veronika | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dark Side Workout | | ↳ Děkanovský Petr | Dark Side Workout | | |
|
24.8.2023 | | Dvořák Josef | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2023 | | Dvořák Tomáš | |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Dvořák Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Dušková Natálie | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Dumek Luboš | Husy |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Dumek Luboš | Husy |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Dumek Luboš | Husy |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Dumek Luboš | Husy |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Dumek Luboš | Husy |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2023 | | Dufek Karel | RTK Prague |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Duch Miroslav | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Dostálová Eva | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Dostál Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Dostál Tomáš | Gumídci |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Domkář Bohumil | Omnia2 |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2023 | | Doležel Radomír | MK Seitl Ostrava/Povodí Odry |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Doležel Tomáš | Sokol Štíty |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Doležal Zdeněk | CFIG |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Doležal Aleš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Dolaková Hana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Dolak Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Dolak Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
23.4.2023 | | Dohnal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2022 | | Dofek Denis | TriumphTigerTeam |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.1.2023 | | Dobrý Jaroslav | ZTP P |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2022 | | Dobrovolný Filip | Blansko |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2022 | | Dobrovolná Lucie | Blansko |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Dobeš David | Ikea masters |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2022 | | Delsart Petr | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.5.2023 | | Dangová Nikola | RE-NI |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bonbónci | | ↳ Dang René | RE-NI | | |
|
19.6.2023 | | Dandová Lucie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2023 | | Čuda Daniel | Carnivora |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Cöger Jiří | Náchodské Prdelky |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Náchodské Prdelky | | ↳ Jaček Martin | Náchodské prdelky | | |
| | ↳ Neužil Radim | Náchodské prdelky | | |
| | ↳ Dařbujan Petr | | | |
|
13.8.2023 | | Cinková Hana | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Čiháková Alexandra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Alexandra | | ↳ Hladík Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Cidlíková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2023 | | Chudý Zdeněk | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Chochola Adam | STG Kutná Hora |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Chládková Kateřina | STG Prostějov |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2023 | | Černý Miloš | Turbomedvědi |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Černík Matěj | HC Smíchov 1913 |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Černá Mariana | VeganPower |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Čermák Miroslav | Málo rumu |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Čermáčci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
12.8.2023 | | Cerha Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Poříčany |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Čech Jan | TJ Chvaletice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Čáslavová Jana | Gumídci |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Čápová Kateřina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Čačka Marek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2023 | | Bursova Denisa | Surikaty |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2023 | | Burgár Stanislav | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Žofíci | | ↳ Kokošková Kristýna | | | |
| | ↳ Bergmann Michal | | | |
| | ↳ Nožička Jiří | | | |
|
13.8.2023 | | Burbulea Cristian | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Burbulea Barbora | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Bulvas Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušek Filip | Wild Snails |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušek Kamil | Wild Snails |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Budka Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.12.2022 | | Bubliaková Monika | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: SK TEAM | | ↳ Valach Samo | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Brzobohaty Jiri | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2022 | | Brunclík Patrik | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2023 | | Brožková Elena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Brožek Radovan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2023 | | Breitr Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2023 | | Branč Pavel | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Bouška Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
7.8.2023 | | Bouček Ivan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Böhm Ondřej | čvacht |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Boháč Dariusz | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Darek a Andrea | | ↳ Siberová Andrea | Darek a Andrea | | |
|
21.8.2023 | | Blažková Klára | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Blažek Miloslav | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Blažek Radek | Monkey race Skuhrov |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2023 | | Bischofová Viktorie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2023 | | Bíglová Ilona | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Želvopes | | ↳ Knápek Lukáš | 7785p8 | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Bielokon Roman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2023 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
18.8.2023 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2023 | | Benešová Dominika | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2022 | | Beneš Michal | cyklogaraz |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Beneš Jakub | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.8.2023 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Bednář Ladislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bedýnky | | ↳ Náměstková Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
31.12.2022 | | Bednář Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2023 | | Beauchamp Andrea | OCR team Kladno |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2023 | | Bastl Jan | OCR Team JPK Harrachov |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
17.11.2022 | | Baškovská Romana | Holky z Vršovky |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2023 | | Bašek Karel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2023 | | Bartoníčková Vladimíra | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2023 | | Bartók Július | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Bařinka Ondřej | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Epicky drsní šunkoví povaleci | | ↳ Klein Rita | | | |
|
22.8.2023 | | Baliaková Melánia | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
28.12.2022 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2023 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2023 | | Bakaľová Mária | SK TEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2023 | | Babala Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2023 | | Bába Jaroslav | #ratarteam |
RACE |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Autratova Kristyna | |
RACE |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2023 | | Albrecht Miroslav | Panther Gym Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Adolf Milan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2023 | | Adámková Andrea | #Gladiators Kralupy |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Team Ironman | | ↳ Honzů Jiri | #Gladiatorraceteam | | |
|
23.6.2023 | | Adamec Jakub | BROKER SERVICE GROUP |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2023 | | Prokešová Hana | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |