Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
29.8.2021 | | Zvolánek Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2021 | | Zubr Hynek | NORD |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Zlámal David | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Živec Jaroslav | Bad Boys |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Zítková Pavla | šneci v běhu |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Zišková Veronika | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Ziška Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Zeman Tomáš | No 6pack |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Zelenka Tomáš | ROPCZESKI TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Zelenka Petr | Roprachtice |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Ždímal Pavel | RUN Magazine Team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Ždila Pavol | STG Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Zdeněk Aur | SK Býšť |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Žďárek Šimon | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Zavřelová Barbora | Zavři Němčice |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Závodský Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Záruba Martin | MěÚ DKnL |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Žalská Barbora | ITADECO |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Zajíc Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Zahradníková Veronika | TJ Harant Pecka |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Zahorec Stanislav | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
nezaplaceno |
10.9.2021 | | Zahálka Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Zadražil Marek | AK ATLETIKA HOSTAVICE |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Zachatová Lenka | SPV Stěžery |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Zacharova Natalie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Zachař Libor | |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Wydra Lukáš | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Werner Lukáš | SK Babice feat. Zelená liška |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
30.9.2021 | | wejda vlastimil | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Waňková Dita | Tj Tichá ulička |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | Vyskot Luděk | Mladá Boleslav |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Vymlátilová Marie | Nová Ves |
maraton |
Z60-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Vymlátil Zdeněk | Nová Ves |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Vydra Petr | Motorest kalan |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Vydra Karel | TJ Sokol Žebrák |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Vycpálková Anna | |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
4.1.2021 | | Vrubel Tomáš | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Vršanský Radim | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.9.2021 | | Vrbenský Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Vrátný Tomáš | Mercedes-Benz Ski Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Vránková Pavla | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Vrána Maxim | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Vozenilek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Vošlajer Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Vörösová Romana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Vopršálek Miroslav | Bohemia Rings Team |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Vondroušová Karolína | CYKLO PROFI GOLDFREN |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Vondrouš Adam | CYKLO PROFI GOLDFREN |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Vondráková Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Voltet Zdeněk | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Vokálová Monika | SDH Lžovice |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Vojtková Marie | |
maraton |
Z60-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Vojtíšek Ondřej | MoroSystems |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Vojtěch Pavel | Horní Jelení |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Vojta Radim | Hradištko |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Vohradník David | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Vogl Jan | Honánek |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Vogel Radim | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Vodičková Nikola | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Vít Ondřej | Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Vidláková Barbora | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Videcký Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Vichterey Petr | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.9.2021 | | Veverkova Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.12.2020 | | Veselý Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bratři Veselí | | ↳ Veselý Bohumír | | | |
|
20.9.2021 | | Veselý Karel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.9.2021 | | Veselý Petr | AUTOSTYL a.s. |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Veselský Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Veselá Dana | LeDaJa |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Verster Rigardt | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Vejvodová Kristýna | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Vejmelka Daniel | On Running Clouds |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Veigertová Gabriela | Poko running team |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Vedral Vlada | Olveli |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Veber Josef | LK Tatran Chodov |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Včeliš Michal | RUN magazine team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2021 | | Vávrová Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Vavříková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: adidas Runners Prague | | ↳ Skalka Jakub | adidas Runners Prague | | |
|
18.9.2021 | | Vavrečka Martin | Livesport |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Vatrt Vilem | Quadient |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.3.2021 | | Vašťák Daniel | VK-Slovácko |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.3.2021 | | Vašťák Radek | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Vašinová Markéta | TJ Sokol Horní Brusnice |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Vašinová Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Vašek René | Krucemburk |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Vařeková Viera | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Vardan Martin | Benák |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Vaňurová Simona | Horal-ky |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Vaňkát Oldřich | IBK HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Vančura Dušan | FIDOBAR |
Lidový běh |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vanclová Irena | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vancl Jindřich | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | van Wassem Langerová Yvona | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Valošek Miroslav | Mk Seitl Ostrava |
maraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
21.9.2021 | | Válková Lada | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Valena Tomáš | HC Mžany |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Václavík Jiří | Dobříš |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
13.9.2021 | | Urban Jan | Lanškroun |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Ulma Tomáš | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Uhlířová Helena | Manžáříčka |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Uhlíř Filip | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Uhlíř Martin | Manžáříčka |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Uhlíř Jiří | SPY |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Turzynski Michael | 100 Marathon Club |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Turek Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2021 | | Tureček Lukáš | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Tulková Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Truhlářová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Trubačová Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2020 | | Trousilová Pavlína | AC Gomango-Högner |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Trojanová Alice | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Třísková Katarína | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Tribučková Veronika | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Trenda Filip | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Trávníčková Aneta | vrabec v kleci |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Toulova Klara | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Touc Jiří | SK Dobruška |
KIDS |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Tomka Adam | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Tomiška Radek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Tomečková Vlasta | IBK HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Tomášová Denisa | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2021 | | Tomášová Barbora | TK Choceň |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: SK Knedlík | | ↳ Řemínek Matěj | AC Choceň | | |
|
8.9.2021 | | Tomášková Veronika | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.5.2021 | | Tomášek Adam | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Tomášek Jan | BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon Run |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Tomáš Radek | Argo-Hytos |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Tomanová Monika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Tománek Roman | Gallak Slavičín |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Tomanec Filip | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Tobolková Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Tobolka Jiří | bizztreat.com |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Tobišková Diana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Tobiška Štěpán | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Tobišek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2020 | | Tlapáková Dominika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Tikal Jan | Tikalovi |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tikalovi | | ↳ Tikalová Lucie | | | |
|
31.8.2021 | | Tihon Jakub | fast and light |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Tecl Jan | Troubsko |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Tauchman David | Kateřinský vánek |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Taibrová Monika | Slovan Liberec |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.9.2021 | | Táborsky Petr | Špíny |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Szabó Ivan | Hrom do piecky! |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Syrovátko Radim | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Syrovátka Jakub | Lawi Stars - Giant |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Sýkorová Šárka | Základní škola SNP |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Svobodová Jana | WEJĎÁČCI |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Svobodová Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Svoboda Jiří | M - SILNICE a.s. |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.9.2021 | | Svoboda Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Svoboda Marek | Fitnessfreedom race team |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Sviták Mikoláš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Světinský Jiří | Hluk |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Švejda Roman | Švejdíci |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Švecová Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Svašková Anna | Dobětický expres |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Svadlenka Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Šustek Stanislav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Šup Michal | rodina |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Šumníková Marie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Šulcová Štěpána | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Šulc Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Suk Ladislav | VSK Univerzita Brno |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Suchá Michaela | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
nezaplaceno |
13.8.2021 | | Šubrt Martin | Běžím si za svým - Brno |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Strihová Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Strejčková Zuzana | TESTR running team |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Strejček Pavel | TESTR running team |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: TESTR run - bike team | | ↳ Černušáková Jana | TESTR running team | | |
|
3.8.2021 | | Střecha Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Stránská Kateřina | Prostě běž! |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Stránská Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.2.2021 | | Šťovíček Petr | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Stolarcikova Julie Sandra | USK Akademik Cheb |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Stojanov Vladimír | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Štika Martin | STIKAman |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Štětková Martina | Dobětický expres |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Štětka Pavel | Dobětický expres |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Štětka Robert | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Štefková Veronika | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Štaudová Kristina | Adidas Runners Prague |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Šťastný Ivo | MK Seitl Ostrava |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Staněk Oldřich Tomáš | SK pražských hasičů, z.s. |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Staněk Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2020 | | Štandera Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Šreibr Martin | MudRunners |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Šreibr Vojtěch | |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Šreibr Jakub | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Springerová Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Špaček Jiří | Praha 6 |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Špaček Martin | Fitness Kopidlno |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2020 | | Soukupová Stanislava | Šneci v běhu |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Součková Andrea | naBOSo |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Souček Jirka | naBOSo |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Souček Jan | Šumperk |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Sopek Tomas | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Šopa Daniel | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Sobotka Vlastimil | Oops Team |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Snítilý Václav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Šnir Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Smutný Jan | Advokátní kancelář Smutná & Vinopal s.r.o. |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Smutková Stefanie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Smolka Aleš | Pardubice |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Smolík Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Smetanová Karolína | Musher club Český ráj |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Smékal Jan | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Šmarda Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Slezák Teodor | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Slavkovský Milan | Model Run Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.9.2021 | | Ślapák Pavrl | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Slámová Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Slámová Pavla | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Slámová Pavla | |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Sláma Martin | Východočeská televize V1 |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Sláma Jakub | HASIČI Kosičky |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Sláma Lukáš | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Slabá Dora | |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Slabá Alice | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Škvarka Ladislav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Sklenář Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Skarupová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Skálová Jiřina | |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Škaloud Jan | Škalouďaci |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Škaloud Přemysl | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Skalický Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Skalická Sára | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Šír Daniel | Běhám pro radost! |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Šintál Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
Lidový běh |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Šindler Ondřej | BUGA - Originální Česká Móda |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Šindelář Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Šímová Alena | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Blue Angels | | ↳ Šíma Karel | | | |
|
27.9.2021 | | Simon Martin | Dopravní zdravotní služba Náchod |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Šimeček Petr | Podvlíkačky strýčka Bohouše |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Šimeček Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Šik David | AC GOMANGO HOGNER |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Siegfried Leonard | 1.FC Košice |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Šibrava Josef | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Severýn Otto | Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Semrád Ladislav | Ćáslav |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Šejna Jan | NO Pain NO Gain ! |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Sejkora Petr | SDH Hoděčín |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Seiner Hanuš | AK LUM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.9.2021 | | Šedivý Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Šedík Pavel | AK Kyjov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Schnábelová Anna | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Schejbal Martin | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Schaffer Jiří | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.8.2021 | | Šatrová Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Šatavová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Saroch Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Šandriková Viera | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Šandera Michal | AC Rumburk |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Šanda Ladislav | Anička&Ládík |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Samek Jan | Jeseník |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Samek Lubomír | Jeseník |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Sakáč Ondřej | TJ Harant Pecka |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Sahánková Milana | - |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2021 | | Ságner Roman | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Rýznar Tomáš | Krásní a nezkrotní |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Ryzák Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Rykr Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Rychtera Petr | Lakovna runners |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Rybín Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2021 | | Rybičková Adéla | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2021 | | Rybička Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Růžičková Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Rušinová Mária | Štefko Running Teeam |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Rudolfova Jana | Draci Trutnov |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Rössler Martin | |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Ropková Marie | Báječné ženy v běhu |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Ropek Tadeáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2020 | | Rokoská Jana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Rincón Txema | Erreka |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.9.2021 | | Říhová Jitka | Děkanka Praha |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Říhová Michaela | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Riesner Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Rieger Tadeáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2021 | | Richter Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Reslová Hana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Rendl Tomas | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Rejha Lukáš | #fotrivbehu |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Reiterová Monika | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Rauvolfová Nicole | Sportovní klub pražských hasičů |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Ráliš Tomáš | Rozběháme Pardubice |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Rajnet Rudolf | SDH Dolní Dobrouč |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Radová Zuzana | Třista60 |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Rada Ondřej | I thought they said rum?! |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Průšová Radka | Honem, honem! |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Prouza Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Prokeš Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Procházková Nikola | Triatlon Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Procházka Jan | Vlk Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Procházka Josef | ASK Děčín |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Procházka David | PEKASS |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Probst Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
11.9.2021 | | Přikryl Jan | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Přikryl Jan | STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | příhoda jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Přibylová Kristýna | |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Přibylová Adéla | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.9.2021 | | Předota David | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Pražák Radovan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Pradáč Leoš | Maleč tým |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Povr Ladislav | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Potůček Jiří | Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Poštulková Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Poslušný Pavel | oops team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Portychová Alena | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Portych Michal | Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Polívková Monika | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Polej Jiří | Hronov |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2020 | | Polanský Petr | Most |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Polanský Michal | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.8.2021 | | Polák Matej | Šneci v běhu |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Polák Michal | Bakako Nová Paka |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Pokorný Petr | medvedi.eu |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Pokorný Dominik | Milun Running Academy |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Poklopová Martina | Horal-ky |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: SK Dolar Hajnice | | ↳ Petr Ernestová Zuzana | SK Dolar Hajnice | | |
|
30.9.2021 | | Podlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
KIDS |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Podlešák Marek | Quadient |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Podlešák Martin | |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.1.2021 | | Poděbradský Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Pluhařová Rut | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Píšová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Pilařová Jana | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Petrušková Lenka | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Petrusek Lukáš | RunCzech team |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Petrů Josef | HZS Královéhradeckého kraje |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Petřík Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Petřík Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Petříček Luboš | Crossfit Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Petráčková Adéla | SVVAT |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Frájovi | | ↳ Freiberg Petr | HBC JIČÍN | | |
|
22.9.2021 | | Petr Radek | Fénix Sport Králíky |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Peterková Hana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.11.2020 | | Pešout Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Pešl Josef | 具有神秘味道的雞肉 |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2020 | | Pergner Petr | LDN |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Pencák Marcel | TJ Warta |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Pelán Stanislav | Triatlon Slaný, Maratón klub Kladno |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Pekrt Tomáš | Královské Vinohrady |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Pekárek Martin | Bagrové |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bagři | | ↳ Pekárek Martin | | | |
|
9.9.2021 | | Pekáč Tomáš | Krásní a nezkrotni |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Pěcha Tomáš | Poděbrady |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2021 | | Pečenka Franta | Dynamo 1972 |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.1.2021 | | Pavlovský Roman | Mibcon |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Pavlíková Dagmar | Sokol Stěžery |
půlmaraton |
Z60-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pavlik Marta | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Pavlík David | Running monkey |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Pavlát Radek | Jára Cimrman běžící |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Pavelková Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Páv Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2021 | | Paul Pavel | Just Call Paul |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Patera Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Paszyc Pavel | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Paszyc Tomáš | Řežem to United |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Pašek Brian | BKČS |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Paráková Jitka | Svitavy-Lačnov |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Parák David | Svitavy-Lačnov |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Parák Matyáš | Svitavy-Lačnov |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Pára Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Pannová Pavla | flamencopce |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
22.11.2020 | | Panáčková Karla | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Palička Jan | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: BlaPal | | ↳ Blažek Luboš | | | |
|
19.9.2021 | | Palas Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Pagáčová Gabriela | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Konfliktní ženy | | ↳ Pagáčová Veronika | | | |
|
30.9.2021 | | Pachtová Iva | Báječné ženy v běhu |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Osvald Robin | Courtyard by Marriott Prague City |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2020 | | Osvald René | Fit Effect Kladno |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Oplatek Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Opl Vojtěch | Atletika Klatovy |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Ondrušková Martina | žádný |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | Ondráček Petr | KVS Olomouc |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Olšáková Veronika | Run4Ivoš |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Olšák Racing | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
30.9.2021 | | Olívka Tomáš | CHDP sport divizion Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Okrouhlická Tereza | |
maraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Ohnoutka Marek | Klub biatlonu Břidličná |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.1.2021 | | Ochoc Thomas | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Obermajer Richard | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Nývltová Michaela | Horal-ky |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Nožka Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Novotný Milan | OK99 Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Novotný Jiří | UNO Srch |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2021 | | Novotný Miloš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Novotný Jaroslav | Fe-No-men |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Novotná Veronika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Novotná Denisa | Mokrý Banditi |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Zoufalé ženy | | ↳ Štěpová Adéla | | | |
|
27.9.2021 | | Novotná Jana | Běžecky klub České sporitelny |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Novotná Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Novotňáci | | ↳ Novotný Luboš | | | |
|
26.9.2021 | | Nováková Barbora | Sokol Kunvald |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Nováková Jana | now@k_runners |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Nováková Jana | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Nováková Hana | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Novák Emanuel | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Novák Evžen | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Novák Josef | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | novák alois | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Novák Vojtěch | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Novák Miroslav | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Novák Josef | Horní Čermná / HZSp Správa železnic, Česká Třebová |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Novák Josef | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Novák Viktor | www.kalirna.cz |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Novák Lukáš | Salming |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Novák Antonín | Remy team |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Novák Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Novák Tomáš | FC Zdelov 1963 |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Nováček Petr | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Nouzovský Miloš | AC GoMango Hogner |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Nosková Aneta | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2020 | | Nosek Tomáš | NoToTo |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Nohýnková Andrea | Perníkoff/on Pardubice Running Team |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Nitsche Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Netík Oliver | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Nesvadbová Michaela | PČR DI Trutnov |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.3.2021 | | Nesvadbová Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Nemecek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Němeček Michal | KTV FaF a LF UK HK |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Němec Michal | Vepřová |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Nekulová Alena | BETRI |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Nejman Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Nejedlý Petr | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Nedomlelová Pavlína | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Nechanický Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Nebeský Jakub | Boleslavští Běžci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Navrátil Vlastimil | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Nádvorníková Iveta | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2020 | | Muzikář Martin | Salming running team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Musil Ondřej | AK Bastr Atlets |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Mucha Miroslav | NHÚ Balinka VM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Mucha Jaromír | NHÚ Balinka VM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Mrklovský Miroslav | Sokol Kameničná |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Moudr Adam | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Motl Libor | MP Zábřeh |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Mosiurczáková Jana | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Mořkovský Ondřej | Just for Fun! |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.9.2021 | | Morávková Izabelka | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Morávková Olga | SPV Stěžery |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.9.2021 | | Morávková Monika | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2020 | | Morávková Paula | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.9.2021 | | Morávek Ivan | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Moravec Martin | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Moravec Antonín | NOBODY Pardubice |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Moravec Marian | SCHILLER Choceň TT |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Moravcova Klara | Ski klub Jablonec |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Moník Petr | UH HK |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nehera Team 1 | | ↳ Sýkora Jiří | | | |
|
27.9.2021 | | Mlčochová Kateřina | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Mizerová Michala | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Miroslava Dlabáčková | |
půlmaraton |
Z60-99 |
nezaplaceno |
14.9.2021 | | Minářová Klára | Báječné ženy v běhu; Taky Magor! |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Miluničová Rita | Triatlon Slaný |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Milič Radek | TJ Zentiva |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Milfait Eli Anna | Dukla Praha |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Mikulecký Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2020 | | Mifek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Michalčík Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Metelková Ema | |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Metelková Lenka | ARGO-HYTOS |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Metelková Anežka | |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Mešťan Vašek | vrabci v kleci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Menšíková Lucie | AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Meluch Samuel | Třista60 |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Meliš Jakub | |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Mazal Libor | |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Matyska Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Matušková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Matuška Martin | Ohnišov |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Matulík René | Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Matoušková Tereza | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Matoušková Linda | |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.3.2021 | | Matoušek Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Matous Adam | Silvni Madshus team |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: eD system Silvini team | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
4.8.2021 | | Matejicek Petr | 1.R.S.C. Hradec |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Masničáková Blanka | Olomouc |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.9.2021 | | Mašek Radek | PEKASS running team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Martiník Tomáš | Kalda team |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Martinek Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Marková Vendula | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Marek Filip | TJ Sokol HK |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Marek Vojtěch | Utinni! |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Marek Dušan | Sokol K.n.O. |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Marek Martin | Running Team Nepolisy |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Marek Miloš | Pelhřimov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Marek Michal | Bühler Motor |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dream Team Markovi | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
24.9.2021 | | Marečková Romana | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Marcinčín Daniel | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Maňáková Marie | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Malý Petr | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_6 | | ↳ Faltusová Petra | | | |
|
14.9.2021 | | Malý Dominik | SPJ PRAHA |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Malina Libor | VSK FTVS Praha |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Malina Kurt | SK Dolar Hajnice |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Malik Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Málek Jan | Running Lions |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Makovička Milan | Skilauf team |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Majorová Kateřina | Rozběháme Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Majoroš Michal | MM LANŽOV |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Majer Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Madejewský Radek | TJ Sokol Lubná |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2020 | | Macura Tomáš | OO Městec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Macková Eliška | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Machút Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Machovec Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2020 | | Machata Béla | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Macháňová Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Macháně Martin | |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.3.2021 | | Macháň Šimon | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2020 | | Macháčková Zuzana | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Macháček Petr | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: 2M | | ↳ Murariková Jana | | | |
|
14.9.2021 | | Macek Daniel | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | M Pavel | TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Lžičař Marek | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Spooners | | ↳ Lžičařová Ivana | | | |
|
16.9.2021 | | Luxa Michal | Běžci Chomutov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Luštincová Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Luňáček Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Lozziova Yveta | Prato nord |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
nezaplaceno |
14.9.2021 | | Lorenčík Aleš | Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Lopour Miroslav | Fénix team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Liška David | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Linka Dominik | Temný stín smrti nad obzorem |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Linhart Vladimír | Kutnohorské Cvikov Legendy |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Lingua Stefano | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Linder František | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_5 | | ↳ Kudláčková Lenka | | | |
|
15.12.2020 | | Líbal Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Lhotsky Michal | Kovářství Souček Tým Benátky |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2021 | | Lhotská Jana | Kovářství Souček Team |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Lhota Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Letko Zbyněk | HZS Královéhradeckého kraje PS Jičín |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Lesák Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.8.2021 | | Lesák František | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Lehký Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Lecnar Jaromír | Pítrs bikes |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Lauryn Radek | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Lášek Anna | TESTR Running team |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Lapčáková Eliška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Lánský Rudolf | TC Dobruška |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Lánský Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Langr Milan | Štefko Running Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Langr Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Langerová Ilona | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Landová Mirka | Mlékojedy |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Ladmanová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: L+R | | ↳ Krejcar Roman | | | |
|
21.8.2021 | | Kynický Lukáš | Konrad Tools Team |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Květoň Roman | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kvasnicka Tomas | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Kvašinský Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Kuttich Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Kurzveil Jiří | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
26.9.2021 | | Kulka Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Kuliš Tomáš | Jablonecké mattonky |
půlmaraton |
D |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Běhny L&T | | ↳ BARTOŇOVÁ LENKA | | | |
|
29.9.2021 | | Kulhavá Eva | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Kujal Jan | AKCENTA CZ a.s. |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2021 | | Kujal Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Kudrna Zbyněk | Enduraining |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Kudláčková Jana | Liberský běhny |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | KUCKO Miroslav | Liberec |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kučírek Tomáš | OMT Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kuchyňka Pavel | FUBO team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kučerová Lucie | SK Studenec |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
20.9.2021 | | Kučerová Štěpánka | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Písek Team | | ↳ Němečková Radka | Písek | | |
|
31.5.2021 | | Kučerová Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Kučera Lukáš | ELEVENRUNTEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Kučera Martin | ELEVENRUNTEAM |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Kučera Jakub | Sportpark HIT Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Csaplárovci | | ↳ Příhoda Jiří | SK SPEEDSKI CZ | | |
|
28.9.2021 | | Kubový Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kubný Marek | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
30.9.2021 | | Kubínová Nikola | Kubíni |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Kubínová Zuzana | |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kubec Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Kubát Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Kuba Martin | SK Maku |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Kuba Lukas | Matonifreerun Olomouc |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Krýsl Lukáš | AC Domažlice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.10.2020 | | Kruzik Martin | MDT Praha |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Krupka Adam | Salming/RUN4FUN |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Salming/RUN4FUN | | ↳ Krupka Milan | Salming/Run4fun | | |
|
22.9.2021 | | Krumer Miroslav | MK Ostrov |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Kroužilová Iva | Atletika Kolín |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2021 | | Krobová Peťulka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kříž Jan | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Křivda Petr | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Křivďáci | | ↳ Křivda Jakub | | | |
|
28.9.2021 | | Křivda Ivan | HZS Královéhradeckého kraje |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Krištofová Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Kriebel Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2020 | | Krempová Anna | AC Gomango Högner |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Krempa Martin | AKCENTA |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Krempa Milan | AC Gomango Högner |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Krejčiříková Deniska | VZS Ostrava |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Krejčíková Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.12.2020 | | Krejčí Matěj | MK Nová Paka |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | krejčí pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Krejčí Klára | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Krausová Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Kraus Filip | Horal-ky |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Kratochvílová Kriegelová Kateřina | ASK Elna Počerady |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Kratochvílová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kratochvil David | RETIA |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Kratochvíl Kryštof | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Krátký Ondřej | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Krátký Ondřej | RWTTC |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Králík Michal | HK |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Krákora Jan | Muži z ocele |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Krabec Jan | Jičín - Sedličky |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Krabec Jakub | Poko Running Team |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: KreKra | | ↳ KREJCAROVÁ Marie | MV Running Team | | |
|
16.9.2021 | | Kozak Mateusz | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Kovařík Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_3 | | ↳ Pavolková Andrea | RunForIT_3 | | |
|
25.9.2021 | | Kovář Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Koukol Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Kotulkova Eliska | 2hasance |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kotlán Martin | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Kostecký Jan | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Košťál Petr | STG Trutnov |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: STG Trutnov | | ↳ Košťál Petr | SRTG Trutnov | | |
|
30.9.2021 | | Košťál Aleš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Kosová Michaela | OK99 HK |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Košín Roman | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kořínková Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2020 | | Korinkova Katerina | Bejby nebude čekat na startu |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Kořínek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Korenčiková Eliška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Korenčiková Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2021 | | Korenčik Filip | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Korcián Petr | Fitness Freedom race team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2020 | | Kopecký Jiří | Gomango Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Kónyová Michala | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Koníčková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Koníček Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Kondo Keiichi | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kokeš Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | kohut jan | FÉNIX SPORT / jankohut.com |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kohout Milan | eD system Silvini team |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Kočvarová Dagmara | FUBO |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Kocová Šárka | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_2 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
9.1.2021 | | Koco Zdeněk | runners musketeers |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Kočí Roman | KVS Olomouc |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kochová Lenka | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Kocábová Jana | Glycon Biochem |
půlmaraton |
Z60-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2021 | | Knytl Pavel | CC Choceň |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Knoulichová Vladana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Knoulichová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Knotek Tomáš | SKP Judo Jičín- Hurricane Jičín |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Knop Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Kněžourová Nikola | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: (Ne)budem v pohodě | | ↳ Stejskalová Adéla | | | |
|
24.9.2021 | | Kmoch Stepan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.1.2021 | | Kmetova Alena | STG Kolín |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kmeťová Ema | |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
nezaplaceno |
30.8.2021 | | Klusák Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kluh Michal | Sokolka |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sokolka | | ↳ Martínek Antonín | Sokolka | | |
|
4.1.2021 | | Klučková Jana | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Kloboučník František | AC Hoděšovice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Klímová Michaela | Libáň |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2020 | | Klimešová Zuzka | GoMango |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Klíma Martin | ELMTRADE Racing team |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2021 | | Kleman Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Klaus Jan | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Kirschová Eva | Triatlon team Trutnov |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Kirsch Radomír | Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Khýn Lukáš | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Keprtová Erika | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Keprta Miroslav | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kelnar Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kazimírová Petra | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kavec Luboš | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Kavánková Daniela | FIDOBAR |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Kavánková Sára | FIDOBAR |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Kavánek Jiří | FIDOBAR |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Kauler Martin | TJ Sokol Mšeno |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kasa Petr | Pilulka Athletic Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Karger Luděk | Moravian Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Karbanová Barbora | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Karásková Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Karásková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Kaplan Filip | SK Dřenice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | KAŇKOVSKÁ Eva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Kamenický Jakub | KJ&JK |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kamarytová Karin | AC Pardubice |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kamarytová Michaela | Pernikoff/on Czech running team |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kalousová Tereza | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
5.9.2021 | | Kalouskova Eva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Kaliberka Jan | Hobby Runners / Salming |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Kaláb David | AC Track & Field Brno |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Kainarová Andrea | |
maraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Kaidl Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | KADYROV Zhanbulat | Almatybroteam |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Kadlec Ota | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Kacálková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Kabrhel Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Jůzová Tereza | Morosystems |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Jureček Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Junger Pavel | Atlet Šestajovice |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Jukl Petr | Pohodička |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Jorníček Petr | Báječné ženy v běhu |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Johanová Anika | Olfin Car Ski Team |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Johan Marek | Olfin Car Ski Team |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | johan oldřich | ELEVEN run team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Johan Marek | Městská policie Trutnov |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Jíšová Barbora | Eleven run team |
maraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Jirušová Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Jiruška Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Jindra Jan | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Borci z Vamberka | | ↳ Teplý Jaromír | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | | |
|
29.9.2021 | | Jindra Jiří | Dolní Kunvald |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Jezbera Roman | Sám za sebe 6 |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Jeřábková Martina | FUBO team |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Jeřábek Patrik | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Jeník Jan | Plíživá smrt |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Jendrišák Milan | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Jelínková Jana | Salming |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.3.2021 | | Jelínek Matěj | Rychlá Rota b.s. |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Jelínek Jar | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2021 | | Jelenová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Jecha Martin | TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Jech Leo | Prostě Běž |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Jebousek Jakub | Rytíři Godrica Nebelvíra |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.8.2021 | | Janů Libor | Šumperk |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Janoušek Milan | Sokol Kolín |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Janků Marian | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Janků Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Janek Ondřej | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Jandus Tomáš | Běž/Buď z.s. |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Jandus Daniel | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Janderová Veronika | Běžecký klub České spořitelny |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Jandera Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Janda Bronislav | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Janata Milan | Run4fun/Salming |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Jamborová Aneta | |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Jamborová Adéla | |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Jambor Roman | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.8.2021 | | Jakubec Zbynek | Slapka v kreciSlapka v kreci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Jakeš Josef | SKOB Týniště n. Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2020 | | Jaimes Camargo Luis Fernando | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Jahelková Karolína Neela | KJ&JK |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Jágr Ondřej | AKBK Brno |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Jadrníček Tomáš | AC Mladá Boleslav |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Ivan Pavol | |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Ivacha Pavel | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Ilek Václav | Orlické střely |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Hynková Renata | Tygřice Náchod |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Hušková Jana | Run4fun |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Hušek Martin | HRS |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
29.9.2021 | | Hušek Pavel | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Hušek Jaroslav | Run4fun |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Hurych Jan | Ústí nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Humlová Eva | Dvojitá motivace |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Hůlková Petra | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Hübl Radek | RunSport Salomon Team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Hubka Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Hrudka Karel | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: H+H | | ↳ Hrudková Adéla | | | |
|
11.9.2021 | | Hrubý Dominik | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Hrdinka Jirka | Run4fun |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Hrdina Tomáš | The Heroes |
Lidový běh |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Hrdina Tomáš | The Heroes |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2021 | | Hrdina David | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Hradecký Jaromír | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Hrábek Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Hozák Michal | 2BWINNER TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.5.2021 | | Hotchin Paul Simon | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Hospodková Monika | Horal-ky |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Horký Jiří | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Horká Antonie | |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Horáková Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Horak Tomas | 2BWINNER |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Horák Jan | |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Horák Václav | Libčany |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2021 | | Horák Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.9.2021 | | Horák Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2021 | | Horáček Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Holubová Aneta | FIDOBAR |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Holub Michal | Praha 6 |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Holoubková Petra | Lada |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Holik Petr | Báďa a její tygři |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Holík Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Holíček Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
21.9.2021 | | Holanová Pavla | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Hoffmanová Gabriela | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ženy v běhu | | ↳ Voglová Renata | | | |
|
22.9.2021 | | Hloušek Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
29.9.2021 | | Hlinovský Václav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Hlavinka Pavel | VB Loučany |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Hladík Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Hladík Richard | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
23.9.2021 | | Hirschová Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2021 | | Hill Anna | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Henychova Petra | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Hejna Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.2.2021 | | Hejduková Olga | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Heidrich Radek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Havlín Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Havlíčková Gabriela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Havlíčková Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Havlíčková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Havlíčková Irena | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_1 | | ↳ Müller Jan | | | |
|
21.9.2021 | | HAVLASOVA Petra | Cykloklub Krucemburk |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Havlas Petr | Summa |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Havelkova Vaclava | Stg kutna hora |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Hausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Harvánková Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Hartmanová Marcela | GoMango |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Hartmanová Eva | Gomango |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Hartmannová Radka | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Hartmann Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Hanušová Michaela | Hanušáci |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Hanušová Markéta | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Hanuš Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Hanuš Tomáš | Trutnov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Hansal Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Hanousek Jiří | Road racing Podorlicko |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2021 | | Hanák Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Hamplová Šárka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Hála Miroslav | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Duhoví kytkožrouti | | ↳ Pikna Peter | | | |
|
29.9.2021 | | Hak Tomáš | Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.1.2021 | | Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Hájek Michael | EMMA |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Hájek Radek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Hájek Štěpán | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Hadinec Jan | slapaky.cz |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Haas Jan | Kasper Swix Team |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Gurský Drahoslav | Šabata runners |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Grygera Tomáš | SHINDA RUNNING |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Grygar David | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.9.2021 | | Grulich Tomáš | Prostějov |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Grolmus Radek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2021 | | Grätz Ondřej | #FUBOTeam |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Goncharov Alexandr | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Run_For_IT_7 | | ↳ Čermák Petr | | | |
|
24.9.2021 | | Gogola Ján | Imeľ |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Giesel Libor | HoRUNi |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2021 | | Gazda Vítězslav | Benešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu.cz |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Gajova Adriana | DreamTeam |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Fusková Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Fulínová Jana | Český běžecký klub |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Fujtík Eliáš | Fujtíci |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Fujtík Ondřej | Fujtíci |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Fuchs Matěj | Fušovi (www.matejfuchs.cz) |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.8.2021 | | Fuchs Jan | Ondřejov |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Frodl Martin | POLL |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Friede Jan | Wikov |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Wikov MGI | | ↳ Šupich Martin | Wikov | | |
|
27.9.2021 | | Fořt Martin | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Formanová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Fojtů Dája | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Floriš Petr | SCHOTT Lanškroun |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Florián David | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Flégl Zdeněk | Slatinaci |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2021 | | Flegel Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.9.2021 | | Fintora Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RunForIT_4 | | ↳ Kuthanová Barbora | | | |
|
11.9.2021 | | Filipiová Eva | AK Olymp Brno |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Fiedlerova Anna | VPH |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Feuermannova Klara | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Fešar Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Felcman Jan | Fe-No-men |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Fedáková Kristýna | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Fečo Jozef | SokolDolany |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Falta Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.8.2021 | | Fajstavr Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Fábera Luboš | SportRaces |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Ettlerová Marie | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Ernestová Viktoria | SK Dolar Hajnice |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Ernestová Sofie | SK Dolar Hajnice |
KIDS |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Erben Karel | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Eliášová Míša | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Elefantová Šárka | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Ehrlich Michael | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Edlman Martin | ask slavia praha |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Edlman Tomáš | ask slavia praha |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.9.2021 | | Dvorský Ladislav | MK Seitl Ostrava |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Dvořáková Kamila | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Dvořáková Jindřiška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | DVOŘÁKOVÁ ZUZANA | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
24.2.2021 | | Dvořák Radek | Raďous |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Dvořák Marek | TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | dvořák libor | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
11.9.2021 | | Dvořák Mira | Sokol Bystré |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Dvořák Radek | Poběhlíci |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dvořák Tomáš | Atlet Šestajovice |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.8.2021 | | Dvořáček Vlastimil | |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Duzbaba Václav | IDIADA CZ |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2021 | | Dušil Jaroslav | Brno |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2021 | | Dušek Jiří | danrk |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dusbaba Jan | TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Dundáčková Zuzana | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Dunda Pavel | AC1866 |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dufková Anežka | Běháme pro radost |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dufková Šárka | Atletika Žamberk |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dufek Jiří | |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Dufek Štěpán | Běháme pro radost |
Lidový běh |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Ducháčová Romana | VoBrRoDu |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Drobný Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Douděra Radek | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Došel Jan | Jezevec team Mikulovice |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Doležel Jiří | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Doležalová Ema | STG Hradec Králové |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
11.10.2020 | | Doležalová Zora | ASICS FrontRunner |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | Dogaru Vasil | Česká Lípa |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Dius Václav | Ústí nad Labem |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Deml Jiří | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Dědková Žaneta | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Debelková Martina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | David Petr | Aranha-team Nový Bor |
maraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Darbujanova Dorotka | sportbase |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Dařbujánová Valentina | |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Dařbuján Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Darbujan Matous | |
KIDS |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Danielová Ivana | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Danielka Filip | Vegan runner |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.8.2021 | | Daněk Rostislav | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Cylková Anna-Marie | Běhejsepsem.cz |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
14.7.2021 | | Čuhel Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Coufal Tomáš | HSK Cycling Team |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Čonka Martin | Nehery |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Ćmiel Stanislav | M - SILNICE a.s. |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Číž Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Císař Otto | Night run Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.9.2021 | | Cibulková Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Chumlenová Barbora | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Chudomelová Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Chudoba Petr | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Chmelík Jiří | VP Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Chlumský Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.3.2021 | | Chlumecká Klára | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.9.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
Lidový běh |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Chládková Karolína | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Chárová Kateřina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Chadimová Zuzana | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | cetel Miroslav | maratonsky klub |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Česenek Ivo | Lakovna Runners |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Česal Martin | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2021 | | Černý Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Černý Jakub | |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Černovský Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2020 | | Černohorská Lucie | Run4Fun |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Černá Tereza | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Čermáková Miroslava | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Čermák Zdeněk | Lhotka u Mělníka |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Čermák Petr | Lázně Velichovky |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Šinkanzen | | ↳ Dvořák Michal | | | |
|
25.8.2021 | | Čepková Hana | Český běžecký klub |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Čepelka Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Čepelka Petr | Run4Fun |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.3.2021 | | Cejpek Stanislav | Pipík Team |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2021 | | Čechová Markéta | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: TygrNaSekačce | | ↳ Haman Martin | | | |
|
7.7.2021 | | Čechová Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Čechová Věra | |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.8.2021 | | Čech Roman | HoRUNi |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Čech Vladimír | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Čech Jan | HZS Královéhradeckého kraje |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Částek Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Buryan Michal | - |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Buřval Lukáš | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Burianová Denisa | Salming running |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Burian Michal | Salming Running Česko |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Burgerová Markéta | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rychlá a rychlejší | | ↳ Micková Petra | | | |
|
29.9.2021 | | Burešová Lucie | Sokol Nový Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.8.2021 | | Bureš Ivo | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.8.2021 | | Bureš Michal | Hobík Hlinsko |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.9.2021 | | Bulis Petr | CkB Praha |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Bulín Miroslav | CK Hydrant |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Bujok Tomasz | Lichwe |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Brzicová Lucie | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Brožová Zlata | Puma |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.9.2021 | | Brož Filip | Puma |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Brouček Vojtěch | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: VoBrRoDu | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
5.8.2021 | | Bronček Branislav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Brettschneiderová Kateřina | Atletika Litvínov,z.s. |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Břetenář Michal | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Brádle Petr | Dobrá Voda u Hořic |
maraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Bradáčová Martina | Maratón klub Kladno |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2020 | | Bouhi Stéphanie | |
maraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2020 | | Borský Tomáš | NoToTo |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Borovička Radko | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Boříková Barbora | PK Most |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Boříková Monika | Blažim |
maraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Bolková Karolina | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Bolek Rosťa | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Bokůvka Iva | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Bojanovský Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Bodnar Jan | Pohyb hrou |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Bočkaj Karel | SRTG Ceska Trebova |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.8.2021 | | Bochníček Jaroslav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Blažková Leona | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2021 | | Blažková Karolína | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Blažek Miloslav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2021 | | Blatník Josef | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Bláhová Tereza | TJ Sokol HK |
Lidový běh |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Bláha Jiří | Houmr Coowa team |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Bjalek František | Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem |
půlmaraton |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.8.2021 | | Bis Dalibor | Triathlon team Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Binarová Monika | |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rychlá rota | | ↳ Benešová Věra | | | |
|
11.8.2021 | | Bien František | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Bezstarosti Milan | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Berný Vladimír | Báječné ženy v běhu, ŠBV |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Berná Eva | Báječné ženy v běhu, ŠBV |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.9.2021 | | Bergl Petr | Chlumec n.C. |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: 2haSance | | ↳ Sobotková Šárka | 2hasance | | |
|
29.9.2021 | | Beranová Monika | |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Beránková Eva | Hradec Králové |
půlmaraton |
D |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: kočky+ | | ↳ Píšová Věra | kočky+ | | |
|
7.9.2021 | | Beran Lubomír | Jezevec team Mikulovice |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jezevec team Mikulovice | | ↳ Beranová Jana | Jezevec team Mikulovice | | |
|
22.6.2021 | | Beran Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Beran Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Beňo Tomáš | IMendurance |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.9.2021 | | Benko Jan | ELEVEN RUN TEAM |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Beneš Daniel | Bad Boys |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Beneš Jiří | STETSON RK |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.9.2021 | | Beneš Daniel | Černí koně |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.8.2021 | | Beneš Petr | AK ATLETIKA HOSTAVICE |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Bém Jiří | Cikautxo CZ s.r.o. |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Bělohlávek Jiří | virtutibus |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.9.2021 | | Bělehrádek Pavel | TJ Čolek |
maraton |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.9.2021 | | Bekker Ecaterina | Šneci v běhu |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2021 | | Bednařík Jan | |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Bednář Richard | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Baťová Eliška | |
půlmaraton |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Basel Miroslav | Nelahozeves |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Bašarin Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Bartošek Martin | Morosystems |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Bartoš Dalibor | LIAZ Jablonec |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Bartoš Petr | Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří |
půlmaraton |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2021 | | Bartoš Marek | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Bartonj Pavel | |
Lidový běh |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Barták Zdeněk | Bowling Squash Sadská |
maraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Bárta Michal | OCR Hunters |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Bárta Vojtěch | ALISY sportswear |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.1.2021 | | Bareš Vladislav | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.9.2021 | | Baran Lubomír | |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.9.2021 | | Balihar Jiří | Balini |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Balcarová Zdeňka | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Baláš Martin | Matonky |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.1.2021 | | Balák Jiří | Aeroklub Zbraslavice |
půlmaraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.7.2021 | | Bajer Miroslav | K+M |
půlmaraton |
D |
uhrazeno |
Tým: K+M | | ↳ Bajerová Kristýna | KMB | | |
|
7.5.2021 | | Badík Marek | |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Bachurková Jitka | running zone |
půlmaraton |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Bábiková Věra | |
Lidový běh |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.8.2021 | | Auersvald Roman | |
půlmaraton |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Antoš Radek | Grady Run |
maraton |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Andr Daniel | |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Andr Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Andr Vojtěch | |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.9.2021 | | Adamírová Lenka | |
půlmaraton |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2021 | | Adamíra Jan | |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Adamíra Jiří | |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |
21.9.2021 | | Adámek Jan | RUN magazine Team/Asics/Thule |
půlmaraton |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Abrahamova Vladka | |
půlmaraton |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |