Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
28.5.2022 | | Zavališin Michal | GLADIATOR Junior |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2022 | | Zajicova Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Welsch Patrik | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2022 | | Vysloužil Vojta | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2022 | | Voříšek Kryštof | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Voborník Dan | TJ SOKOL Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2022 | | Vážan Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Vašáková Michaela | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Vajčner Dominik | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2022 | | Tyrner Viliam | SKI RUN ČAKOVICE |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2022 | | Tyrner Maxmilián | SKI RUN ČAKOVICE |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Trenz Matyas | SK Třebechovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Telnerová Kristynka | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Tejkalová Ema | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Švorbová Magdaléna | Kolín |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Švorbová Melánie | Kolín |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2022 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2022 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Susová Klára | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Sus Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Šulc Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Šreibr Vojtěch | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Šreibr Jakub | Spartan Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2022 | | Snítilá Anděla | OCR ČELÁKOVICE |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Šlambor Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2022 | | Skálová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2022 | | Šír Sebastian | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2022 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Šimonka Karel | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Shinova Anna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Sasínová Kamila | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2022 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Rozinková Adéla | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Říhová Nella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Říhová Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Říha David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2022 | | Řeřábek Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2022 | | Řehořová Saša | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Řehořová Julie | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Řeháková Natálie | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Ptáček Patrik | Batman racing |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Prouzová Nella | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Proroková Valerie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2022 | | Pokorný Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2022 | | Pokorná Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Plass Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2022 | | Piňosová Tereza | Házená Sokol Chrudim |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Piklová Anežka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2022 | | Ondráčková Kristýna | Gladiátor Kids Trutnov |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2022 | | Olišarová Ema | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Novotný Mikeš | Shybuj.cz |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2022 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Novotná Josefína | Shybuj.cz |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2022 | | Nosiánová Magdaléna | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Nezbedová Jana | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Nejmanová Magdaléna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2022 | | Mikešová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2022 | | Mikešová Magdaléna | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Metelková Ema | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Metelková Anežka | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Matrasová Tereza | 1Club Brno |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Matras David | SKKP Brno |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Matoušková Nela | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.6.2022 | | Martinková Amálie | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Makarová Rosalie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Makarová Ella | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Makarová Hedvika | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2022 | | Maivald Vaclav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Linková Andrea | FK Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Lašová Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Lánská Kristýna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Lánská Klára | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Kvaček Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2022 | | Kutilová Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2022 | | Kutil Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2022 | | Kutil Filip | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2022 | | Kunová Ema | Ležák Česká Skalice |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Kulihová Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Kulihová Adela | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Kubeček Viktor | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Kubeček Andrej | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Kotlář Jan | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Kořínková Emma | OCR PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2022 | | Koreňová Zoe | gladiatorraceteam |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2022 | | Kolářová Gabriela | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Kocourková Aneta | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Kocourek Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2022 | | Kobík Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2022 | | Kobík Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2022 | | Kimasa Sean | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2022 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Jůzová Rozálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
8.6.2022 | | Jůzová Viktorie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2022 | | Jusková Adriana | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Jiterská Natálie | #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM TRUTNOV |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2022 | | Jirsáková Natálie | Bratři jak se patří |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Janečková Eliška | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Janeček František | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2022 | | Indrová Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Hynková Dominika | ZEWL GANG |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Hrůzová Gabča | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Hrůza Marek | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Hruban Jan | VOJTĚCH KOLA HOLICE |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Hrodková Evelína | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2022 | | Hrdina Pavel | Jižní Supi |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Hošková Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Hošinský Petr | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2022 | | Horák Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Horák Jáchym | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
18.5.2022 | | Horák Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2022 | | Honosková Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2022 | | Honosková Alena | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2022 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2022 | | Hažvová Ema | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Hažva Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Havlíčková Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Havlíčková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2022 | | Hásová Zuzana | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Hartmanová Týna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2022 | | Hamadová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Hamadová Viktorie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Grusová Tereza | Sokol |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Gloserová Antonie | STG Kutná Hora |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Gloser Matouš | STG Kutná Hora |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Geist Patrik | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2022 | | Fleková Veronika | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2022 | | Fleková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2022 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Doležalová Lili Helena | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2022 | | Chylka Jan | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2022 | | Chlupáčková Anna | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2022 | | Chlupáček Patrik | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2022 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2022 | | Černík Matěj | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2022 | | Centnerová Veronika | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Čápová Alžběta | Hellcats |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Čápová Magdaléna | Hellcats |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2022 | | Čapek Sebastian | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Bruthansová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Bruthans Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2022 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2022 | | Berglová Nikola | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2022 | | Baník Patrik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |