Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
5.6.2018 | | Vodehnalová Tereza | Optika Vodehnal |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Kindl Ondřej | Já na bráchu brácha na mě |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Andresová Natálie | TJ Sokol Horní Ředice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Arazim Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Řivnáč Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Žilka Matěj | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Buďárek Šimon | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Kolářová Jolana | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Fojtů Matylda | Kralupy |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Kristejnová Anežka | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2018 | | Cabrnochová Tereza | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Kropáčková Nelly | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Kubíčková Kateřina | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Pavliš Filip | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.2.2018 | | Vavřička Mikoláš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Rýz ml. Bohuslav | snakes Vysoké Mýto |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Háková Natálie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Benešová Kristýna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Hoškova Barbora | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Slovák Miroslav | SOKOL Nymburk |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Benešová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Rychterová Lucie | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.6.2018 | | Macounová Amálie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.2.2018 | | Benda Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Doubrava Ondřej | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2018 | | Novák Oliver | kalirna.cz |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Kindl Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.6.2018 | | Macoun František | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.1.2018 | | Zedek Filip | Paskov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Klempířová Marie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.12.2017 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Tuček Matyáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Haluška Adam | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Zdeněk Jakub | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Lachová Johanka | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2018 | | Havlík Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.5.2018 | | Hlava Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | janackova tereza | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Horák Lukáš | ZEKON |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.1.2018 | | Lyčka Ondřej | Paskov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Holoubková Nela | FIT Studio ENERGY Kolín |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Široká Valerie | treperendy |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Holub Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.12.2017 | | Rázek Šimon | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Jonáš Adam | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Komňacký Petr | Gladio Týnec |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Berák Marek | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Špůrová Anežka | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Saňák Denis | OCR Runners Šumperk |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Matys Dominic | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Hruban Jan | VOJTĚCH KOLA HOLICE |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Velecka Julie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Grasevová Agáta | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Vovsová Eva | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2018 | | Koričanský Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2018 | | Baťka Petr Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Vrba Matyáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Valeš Jonáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Baumová Barbora | OCR Runners Šumperk |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Hezlarova Kamila | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Šulc Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Ouda Kryštof | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Vepřek Jakub | Vepříci z Teplic |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2018 | | Koletová Eliška | Hvězda Pardubice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Holoubek Šimon | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Valenta Jakub | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Šeba Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Dušovská Veronika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Volkman Pavel | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2018 | | Havlík Jakub | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.5.2018 | | Serbousková Sára | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.1.2018 | | Lyčková Helenka | Paskov - Žabeň |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Marek Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Oudová Theodora | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Pavliš Tomáš | HC Chrudim |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Tománek Šimon | TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Voborník Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Tomková Vendula | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.4.2018 | | Dusil Štěpán | Svítkovští tygři |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.11.2017 | | Daněk Viktor | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Košnarová Natalie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Povr Tadeáš | iDiot 2015 |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Čech Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2018 | | Sládková Monika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Brož Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2018 | | Kremlíková Adina | MASERF |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Dostál Jiří | JAE Incognito |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Švecová Kristýna | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Marek Daniel | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.2.2018 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Baum Marek | SRTG Šumperk |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Vegnerova Sofia | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Dostál Jan | JAE Incognito |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Odehnal Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Vaško Ondřej | HC Chrudim |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Ernst Vojtěch | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Fiala Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Trnková Andrea | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2018 | | Hrabík Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.3.2018 | | Ducheček Jakub | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Richtrmocová Ema | Gladiators |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Zelinková Karolina | OCR Pardubaci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Přibyl Lukáš | Děcka z K2 |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2018 | | Peřinová Julie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Ackermann Václav | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Vyterna Václav | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Pražan Tomáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Görglová Karolina | SC Radotín |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Buben Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Neliba Martin | HOPO |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Veselá Nikol | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.4.2018 | | Dusilová Bára | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.11.2017 | | Rejmanová Tereza | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.11.2017 | | Kutil Filip | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Neliba Tomáš | HOPO |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Vlková Veronika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Víravová Anička | JAE Incognito |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Kultová Ludmila | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Schmidt Matěj | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Neffe Laura | TRIUMPHALIS |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Zimmermann Tomáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Pavlík Šimon | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Stárková Sofie | KSK Koldín |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Markl Matyáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2018 | | Novák Patrik | www.kalirna.cz |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2018 | | Černý Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Vokatá Alena | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Vyterna Vojtěch | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Lelková Nikol | Žížaláci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2018 | | Vašák Ondřej | Tuněchody |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Peťovská Nicol | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2018 | | Hessová Kateřina | SRTG Teplice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Vecková Klára | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Marcaník Josef | CERMEN racing team |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Šinkovský Samuel | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Audrlický Viktor | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Slezáková Štěpánka | Team Opočno |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Láska Tomáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2017 | | Pošvářová Tereza | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Růžička Adam | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Řivnáč Šimon | Mad Parrots Úhřetice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Lach Timotej | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Fefková Terezie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2018 | | Kopecká Adéla | Atletika Jaroměř |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Blažek Aleš | Nasavrky bikers |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Hájková Rozálie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Brandýská Aneta | scpap |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Zelinková Dominika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Kučka Martin | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Hruška Jakub | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Němcová Kateřina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Čechová Karolina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2018 | | Dlouhý Jan | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Kopecký Matyáš | Altus Pons |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2018 | | Kopecký Vojtěch | Atletika Jaroměř |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Vlachynská Lilian | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2018 | | Limberská Jana | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.11.2017 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Turek Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Kofroň Adam | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Školník Milan | FK Náchod |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2018 | | Souček Šimon | Maratonstav Úpice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Planík Martin | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Cervenkova Lucie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Macháček Tomáš | HO Stěžery |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Vondrouš Antonín | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2018 | | Kubeček Antonín | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Černoch Jakub | Dlouhoňovice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Kubánek Bronislav | ZNACAR Holice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2018 | | Limberský Roman | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Zelinková Kateřina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.11.2017 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Kopecká Tereza | Tj sokol kejžlice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Weiner Martin | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Mňuk Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Kamaryt Filip | CFIG |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2018 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Ždila Tomáš | STG Pardubice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2018 | | Kopejtko Jindřich | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.3.2018 | | Sampford Henrika Marie | HMS |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Veselý Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Tojnarová Sofie | DARLING |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Pračková Ema | Prakini RIC |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Štenclová Kateřina | Žížaláci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Meloun Daniel | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Sedláčková Kateřina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Němec Petr | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Krejčíková Zuzana | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2018 | | Šubotníková Marika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.3.2018 | | Schlappl Dominik | Dominator 2004 |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Manychová Michaela | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2018 | | Kopecký Ladislav | Atletika Jaroměř |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Tošnar Adam | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Dolejšková Denisa | Písecké Zmije |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Berounský Martin | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Kareš Matouš | AC Pardubice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Mňuk Alex | FC Probluz |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Slezák Jakub | Team Opočno |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Brožková Marie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Kohoutová Adéla | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Babušková Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Pohorský Pavel | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Weinerová Eliška | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Fišer Daniel | Spartan gym |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Sajfridová Dorota | Bohemia |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Manychová Andrea | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.1.2018 | | Perthenová Eva | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Březinová Kateřina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Víravová Eliška | JAE Incognito |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.6.2018 | | Nástraha Patrik | Řetováci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Havlíčková Barbora | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Babuška David | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Sondová Rita | SVVAT |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Daniel Filip | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Runčík Tadeáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Peleška Martin | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Hanák Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Urválek Matěj | HC Chrudim |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Ferenčíková Nela | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Vondráčková Nikol | Spartak Trutnov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Melichová Štěpánka | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Martinec Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.6.2018 | | Piskačová Andrea | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Babuška Matěj | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Matouš Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Bartoníčková Tereza | Prostě tým! |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Fléglová Kristýna | Milovice kids |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Fliger Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Sodomka Martin | Easy gym Náchod |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Vacek Gabriel | Redpoint Eleven Team |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.3.2018 | | Buryšek Matyáš | OlfinCar SkiTeam Trutnov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Bohatá Barbora | GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Melichová Týna | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Petera Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.1.2018 | | Perthen Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Husch Adam | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Pošva Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Scheithauerová Anna | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Voříšek Luděk | Skorpion |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Berezneva Karin | Zabijaci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Plašilová Marie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Čadek Tomáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Davídková Adéla | JUDO Beskydy |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Kořínková Karolína | Pardubice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2018 | | Hrušková Nella | STG Česká Třebová |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Stránská Tereza | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Suková Stanislava | sokol Kejžlice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Pračka Martin | Prakini RIC |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Téra Jan | FK Náchod |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2018 | | Durychová Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Kremlíková Anežka | MASERF |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Šafářová Michaela | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Krpata Tomáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Fousek Albert | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.1.2018 | | Ryšavý Ivan | SDH Chlumětín |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Orgoník Filip | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.6.2018 | | Kopecký Šimon | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Rouha Jáchym | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Tumová Natálie | Sokol Kejžlice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.1.2018 | | Myška Matěj | SDH Chlumětín |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Semeráková Michaela | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Rouhová Nela | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Hrochová Eliška | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Proroková Lucie | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Kadlec Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Krupičková Ellen | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Urbánek Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2018 | | Slezáková Kateřina | Tuněchody |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Cibulková Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Pacola Lukáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Šulc Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Voříšková Tereza | SDH Vysoká u Holic |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Kotyková Nina | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Kubíček Ondřej | Kubíčci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Vavruška David | SRTG Praha |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Koubová Ema | TJ Sokol Horní Ředice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Cosentino Marco | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Černý Matyáš | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Ptáček David | Team Opočno |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Doležel Samuel Michal | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Kubíček Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Novák Vojtěch | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Růžička Adam | Já na bráchu brácha na mě |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Rýz Štěpán | Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.12.2017 | | Jelínková Kristýna | Brno |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Hladík Vojtěch | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Kubíček Michal | Kubíčci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Daniel Matyaš | CrossfitJD Rýmařov,z.s |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Rychlá Karolína | TJ Loko Krnov |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Bébrová Sofie | Bébříci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.2.2018 | | Roesslerová Michaela | šikulíci |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Macková Eliška | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Tumová Amálie | Sokol Kejžlice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Kindlová Eliška | Já na bráchu brácha na mě |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Manychová Monika | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Oupická Eliška | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2018 | | Svědínek Adam Václav | Sokol Dolní Počernice |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.2.2018 | | Vavřička Václav | |
2km/12+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Laliková Adéla | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Šťastný Kryštof | FUBO Team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.12.2017 | | Peřina Lukáš | Náš tým Litomyšl |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Raslova Marie | Gladiator Liberec |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Kýna Jan | HC Rakovník |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Studnička Richard | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Bébrová Julie | Bébříci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Pekař Štěpán | Kamarádi |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | suková rozalie | sokol kejzlice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Hozáková Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Borovičková Viktorie | STG Mladá Boleslav |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Krejci Leona | Borůvky na útěku |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Součková Lucie | SKBU Trutnov |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Valek Matěj | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2018 | | Staněk Josef | HC Chrudim 2009 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Doležel Teodor Michal | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Žilková Zuzana | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Buďárková Laura | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Lončák Ondřej | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Pekař Jan | Kamarádi |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2018 | | Chráska Štěpán | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Kristejnová Josefina | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.12.2017 | | Martincová Ellen | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2018 | | Halíková Natálie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Ferenčíková Sofie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Blažek Vojta | Šneci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2018 | | Koubek Matěj | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Bednářová Alžběta | Sokol Jaroměř |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Zdeněk Tomáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Stránská Valerka | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Laliková Markéta | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
26.4.2018 | | Souček Dominik | Tj sokol červený Kostelec |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Kotrncová Tereza | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Mladenov Tobiáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Jonášová Adéla | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Murmak Lukáš | CGE |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Jiruše Amálie | Firemani |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.6.2018 | | Šimeček Jan | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Macek David | PVD crew |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Kudláček Milan | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2018 | | Breberová Viktorie | KACU GROUP |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Vovsová Kristýna | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Hejcman Patrik | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Veselá Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Marešová Ivana | Ika |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Nováková Natálie | TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Krejčí Mikuláš | Bílofčáci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Němcová Michaela | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2018 | | Urban Dominik | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.12.2017 | | Martincová Nikol | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2018 | | Halíková Adéla | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Volkman Tomáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Hyblova Jasmina | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Hudský Jonáš | KAJMANRUN TEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Janda Vojtěch | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Ondrášková Kateřina | Nejde jenom chcíplá koza!!!! |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.5.2018 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Linda Kadavá | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Grasev Vít | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Povr Tobias | iDiot 2015 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.6.2018 | | Nikodím Michal | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Brožová Marie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2018 | | Padyásek Marek | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Boháč Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Ouhrabková Elena | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Voženílek Tomáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2018 | | Koričanská Andrea | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2018 | | Brož Matěj | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Hudský Kryštof | KAJMANRUN TEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Vavrušková Adéla | SRTG Praha |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Bednář Kryštof | Funkční trénink Milovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Honskus Vojtěch | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.6.2018 | | Cibulka Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Fiala Ondřej | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.5.2018 | | Vala Tomáš | SRTG Praha |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.3.2018 | | Zdeňková Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Ouhrabka Dominik | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Bursíková Anna | BIKEHOME |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2018 | | Lebowski Šimon | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Tomíček David | totostudio |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Voženílek Martin | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Gug Charlotta | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Krauseová Marie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2018 | | Šedivý Roman | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Fefková Sofie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Švec Jakub | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Schmidt Vojtěch | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Johanová Anika | Olfin Car Ski Team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Bednářová Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Záhorská Barbora | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.1.2018 | | Vágnerová Nella | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Vokatá Daniela | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Huschová Nela | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Ondrášek Jan | Nejde jenom chcíplá koza!!!! |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Bednář Vojtěch | Funkční trénink Milovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.3.2018 | | Svobodová Amélie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Johan Marek | Olfin Car Ski Team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Láska Lukáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2018 | | Slezák Matěj | OSK OPOČNO |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | Chvojka Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Kašpar David | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Vecek Josef | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Macháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.1.2018 | | Šára David | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Vokatý Filip | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Zelený Václav | Zizelovci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2018 | | Novakova Natalie | Zabijaci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Pivková Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Odvárková Eliška Tea | GR Warriors |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Trchalík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Pražan Filip | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Hruška Petr | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Krejčí Metoděj | Bílofčáci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Jiravová Gabriela | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Macháčková Lucie | OK Slavia |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.1.2018 | | Šárová Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Škaldová Andrea | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Zelinková Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Kučková Elen | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Benešová Denisa | Dobruška.net |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Melc Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
19.12.2017 | | Havlasova Klára | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Skalová Šarlota | Az do cile |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Kopecká Rozálie Emma | Altus Pons |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Voženílek Matěj | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Štorková Natálie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.3.2018 | | Svobodová Dorotea | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.11.2017 | | Gerhard Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Blažková Justýna | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2018 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Hynková Dominika | ZEWL GANG |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Svatoš Pavel | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2018 | | kubík petr | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Sedláčková Zuzana | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Flanier Patrik | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Kolovrátník Václav | JIROUS |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Smutná Simona | STG MB |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Voženílek Vojta | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Petrides Andreas | Blato team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Vaníčková Jana | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Blažková Jolana | Nasavrky bikers |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Střílková Šárka | Šneci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Husák Alexandr | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Tomíčková Anna | totostudio |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2018 | | Hornych Matyáš | M&S |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Škalda David | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.4.2018 | | Fojtík Václav | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Janeš Šimon | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Vlachynský Adam | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Fišer Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Novák Tadeáš | Šneci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Marklová Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Zelinková Terezie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Novotná Vanesa | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.4.2018 | | Hořínek Honzík | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2018 | | Kubeček Eduard | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Lelovski Petr | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Petrovský Vojtěch | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Kolovrátníková Ema | JIROUS |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.12.2017 | | Žert Maxmilian | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Havlín Matěj | Run magazine team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Toman Karel | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Bauerová Hana | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2018 | | Filip Mathias | HC Chrudim |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Havránková Natalie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Langer Ondřej | gladiator race team |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Vlk Jan | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Tojnarová Natálie | DARLING |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Černoch Tomáš | Dlouhoňovice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2018 | | Jakubcová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Štenclová Daniela | Žížaláci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Pošva Jakub | SRTG Pardubice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Hrouza Jan | KOS Krnov |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Zítková Simona | Sportuj! |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
13.12.2017 | | Vondráček Jakub | Maxáci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Jezdinský Jáchym | GRKHK |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2018 | | Vlachynský Šimon | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.3.2018 | | Pajer Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Císař Jakub | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Vojtková Judita | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Kamarytová Karin | AC Pardubice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.4.2018 | | Holá Karolína | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Cédl Jiří | HC Rakovnik |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Tošnar Dan | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | Šedá Libuše | Šneci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Glosová Nela | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Bartoníček Ondřej | Prostě tým! |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2018 | | Zellerová Nella | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Zítková Edita | KSK Koldín, z.s. |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Staněk Vojta | HC Chrudim |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Larva Tomáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Šmeralová Tereza | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Havránek Michal | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Soldánová Ema | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2018 | | Raušer Dominik | Házená Náchod |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Bauerová Ella | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Šašková Kristýna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.3.2018 | | Stary Filip | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Bohatá Eliška | GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2018 | | Janáček Tomáš | TOM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Kováč Ondřej | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Krupičková Vivien | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Bešťák Dominik | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Cibulková Johana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2018 | | spesny simon | lev |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Velinský Jan | HC Chrudim 2009 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2018 | | Kočovský Radek | HC Rakovník |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Baďura Tomáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Zittová Eliška | Zizelovci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Schwertschal Matyáš | STG Teplice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
3.6.2018 | | Běhounek Jan | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Andel Jakub | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Hobkirk Adrian | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.4.2018 | | Badalec Daniel | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Voženílková Viktorie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2018 | | Hruška Matěj | STG Česká Třebová |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Karas Vítězslav | SVVAT |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
8.6.2018 | | Kubata Jakub | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Vašák Jan | HC Chrudim 2009 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Bidlová Nikola | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Salfický Patrik | HC Chrudim |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Fondrnaj Maxim | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2018 | | Tomčala Míchal | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Bidlo Filip | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Andel Marek | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2018 | | Hruška Vít | STG Česká Třebová |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Šeda Filip | Pretorian Pardubice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2018 | | Paraj Patrik | HC Chrudim 2009 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Petržílek Oliver | HC Chrudim |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Chvojková Kristýna | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Zelený Ladislav | Zizelovci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Chalupníček Michal | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Běhounková Klára | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Helclová Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2018 | | Guňka Lukáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Fenglová Eliška | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Macková Marie | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Švec Jáchym | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Hobkirk Alex | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Vodrážková Lucie | LAMPcoffee |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2018 | | tománková sára | corridoor český brod |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Scheithauerová Ella | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2018 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
23.2.2018 | | Roessler Jan | šikulíci |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Ptáček Lukáš | Team Opočno |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2018 | | Tomášková Adriana | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
4.4.2018 | | Trubač Vojtěch | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
12.12.2017 | | Kalaba Vladimír | HC Chrudim 2009 |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Pizúr Matouš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2018 | | Černý Šimon | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2018 | | Murmaková Tereza | CGE |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2018 | | Novák Matěj | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Dvořáková Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2018 | | Miškolci Tadeáš | Extreme Obstacle Runners |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2018 | | Grubhoffer Nikolas | Polička |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2018 | | Machaň Matyáš | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2018 | | Slezák Jan | HC Chrudim |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Křepelová Karolína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2018 | | Slovák Daniel | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2018 | | Vanšura Jan | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
1.11.2017 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2018 | | Bolehovský Štěpán | TJ Sokol Horní Ředice |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2018 | | Fojtů Ferdinand | Ferdiš |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2018 | | Vodrážka Matej | LAMPcoffee |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2018 | | Arazim Nikolas | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2018 | | Krpatová Nikola | |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2018 | | Holan Matěj | Holáňata |
1km/7+ překážek |
|
uhrazeno |