Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
24.11.2019 | | Havelka Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Beauty and the Beast | | ↳ Matoušková Radka | | | |
|
12.9.2019 | | Pátek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.10.2019 | | Hejzlarová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MaTo | | ↳ Hejzlar Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
19.6.2019 | | Antlová Anna | Výzva 21 dní |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.11.2019 | | Kuropatnická Zuzana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.11.2019 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.10.2019 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.12.2018 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.9.2019 | | Rybička Jakub | OCR Losers |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.6.2019 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | MARTINEK PAVEL | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Rapčanová Klára | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.10.2019 | | Hanus Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2019 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.9.2019 | | Ročeň Pavel | Bestie OCR run team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.2.2019 | | Demjanovič Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.11.2019 | | Chromý David | #KluciBezTrika |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.9.2019 | | Vágner Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.12.2018 | | Šumelda ivan | Ždimiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.10.2019 | | Kukučka Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2019 | | Hiersch Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.9.2019 | | Lukošíková Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.2.2019 | | Remeš Stanislav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: RS Fitness Brno | | ↳ Dvořáková Kristina | | | |
|
11.9.2019 | | Klein Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.12.2018 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lanáčovci | | ↳ Šturmová Jana | | | |
|
24.11.2019 | | Kučera Tomáš dobrota | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2019 | | Mrkvičková Diana | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Paukner Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.9.2019 | | Svačinová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.9.2019 | | Srnský Josef | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.2.2019 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.9.2019 | | Treštíková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.12.2018 | | Tremmel Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.11.2019 | | Štancl Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.9.2019 | | Žatečka Jakub | STG Rychnov nad kněžnou |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Večerníková Barbora | WILD GRIZZLY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.8.2019 | | Valouch Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.10.2019 | | Bartels Andy | No_Burpees |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2019 | | Binko Dominik | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.11.2019 | | Slažanský Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.9.2019 | | Čiháková Alexandra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Svoboda Marek | Barvy, Laky, Toulen taky! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.8.2019 | | Cöger Jiří | Náchodské Prdelky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Pekařová Lucie | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2019 | | Horká Lenka | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Runners Šumperk | | ↳ Vykoukal Pavel | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
28.9.2019 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.1.2019 | | Greibig Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Munich | | ↳ Kasche Denny | | | |
|
13.10.2019 | | Piskořová Miroslava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.12.2018 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.10.2019 | | Szimicsevics Laszlo | OCR Veres |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Veres | | ↳ Fanny Romhányi | OCR Veres | | |
|
6.6.2019 | | Šatná Pavla | Extreme Dog Race team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.11.2019 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.1.2019 | | Przystaw Maxim | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.10.2019 | | Máčel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Pekař Patrik | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.9.2019 | | Janda Pavel | Koblížci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.1.2019 | | Šrámková Zdeňka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Krejčík Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.8.2019 | | Hahnová Daniela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.12.2018 | | NÉMA Tibor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.11.2019 | | Chaloupka František | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2019 | | Vavřička Stanislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | čálek ondřej | Gladiator Race team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.11.2019 | | Zmitko Jan | Barbarian Extreme Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.9.2019 | | Čáp Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.1.2019 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Štěpánková Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.8.2019 | | Volšická Barbora | Atom kids Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.12.2018 | | Vrbenský Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.11.2019 | | Matějíček Robert | Brutální princezny |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Salášek Stanislav | SRTG HK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.11.2019 | | Brůna Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.9.2019 | | Šmejkalová Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Lipovská Markéta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.8.2019 | | Košinár Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.12.2018 | | Beran Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.11.2019 | | Tužil Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Tomášek Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Oslej Dušan | Už tam budeeem?! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.10.2019 | | Blahutová Barbora | Spartan Gym |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Spartan Gym | | ↳ Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
16.7.2019 | | Klaška Martin | Fénix Plzeň |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.11.2018 | | Kysilka Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.11.2019 | | Müller Patrik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.9.2019 | | Darebný Filip | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.11.2019 | | Šnajdr Patrik | AZ FITNESS TEAM BRNO |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Úžasňákovi | | ↳ Přibylová Alexandra | Bruneta z Brna | | |
|
30.6.2019 | | Hanáček Zbyněk | Lenoši |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.10.2019 | | Černíková Zita | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2019 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Fénix Plzeň K&M | | ↳ Fencl Miroslav | Fénix Plzeň | | |
|
23.9.2019 | | Bouchnerová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Kučerová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.11.2019 | | Bevelágua Ladislav | OCR Workout Tábor |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Aberle Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.10.2019 | | Klimša Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.10.2019 | | Popiolek Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.10.2019 | | Römerová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Novotný Jakub | REST.TU |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.10.2019 | | Fiedlerová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.11.2018 | | Andělová Monika | OLYMPIA Spartan training |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.11.2019 | | Strejcovská Dominika | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
19.9.2019 | | Darebná Petra | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.10.2019 | | Daněk Luboš | Barbarian Extreme Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Macháček Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.11.2019 | | Kůrka Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.10.2019 | | Hartmanová Radmila | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.11.2019 | | Hervertová Klára | Edgar Power Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.11.2019 | | Tůmová Věra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.11.2019 | | De Bolle Seth | STG Dečin |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Dalecká Monika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.10.2019 | | Faulová Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Jílková Lucie | D.T.P. |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.11.2019 | | Sedláček Filip | XIII Training |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.9.2019 | | Dufková Alena | Predator Workout Brno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sušenky | | ↳ Janák Miloš | Predator Workout Brno | | |
|
30.12.2018 | | Kalivoda Ondřej | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Horymírovi | | ↳ Kunovjánková Martina | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | | |
|
17.11.2019 | | Müller Marek | Shybuj.cz |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.11.2019 | | Doležalová Jitka | STG Jihlava |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2019 | | Fierla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Brčák Pavel | D.T.P. |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Rybišar Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.6.2019 | | Nákonečný David | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nufáčci | | ↳ Horká Pavla | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
20.11.2019 | | Uhrik Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Pokorný Zdeněk | CZexxx |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2019 | | Hubený Jan | Brno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Miltner Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.9.2019 | | Rudolfova Jana | Draci Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Skřivánek Radim | STG Zlín |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.11.2019 | | Blehová Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hradečtí perníčci | | ↳ Hubálek Lukáš | SRTG Hradec Králové | | |
|
18.9.2019 | | Valiga Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.11.2019 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.9.2019 | | Liberda Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: moorcata | | ↳ Šindelářová Zuzana | | | |
|
28.10.2019 | | Markup Emil | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Randáčková Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2019 | | Šejna Aleš | 2hasance |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.9.2019 | | Peichl Jaroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: STHK - Star Team Hradec Králové | | ↳ Mrázová Lucie | STG HK | | |
|
29.12.2018 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.9.2019 | | Koutník Jiří | CRTC |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Harry&Ally | | ↳ Medková Alena | SRTG Praha | | |
|
8.4.2019 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.12.2018 | | Ouředník Vít | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.9.2019 | | Rydlo Stanislav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.11.2019 | | Kamír Alois | Běžec + |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.9.2019 | | Šíp Jaroslav | STG Opava |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.11.2019 | | Moupic Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.6.2019 | | Vencl Petr | Výzva 21 dní |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2019 | | Höfer Vojan | Wild Snails & VoDuBa team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.11.2019 | | Novotný Petr | Shybuj.cz, Vivo Barefoot HK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.11.2019 | | Pláničková Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.9.2019 | | Dlouhý Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.12.2018 | | Doležal Jan | OCR Brtnice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.9.2019 | | Špecht Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2019 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |