Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
31.7.2021 | | Kryl Andreas | STG Olomouc |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Bernard Tomáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Petrides Viktoria | Blato team |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Honzů Kryštof | #GladiatorKralupy |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Jonáš Daniel | Jonášovci |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.12.2020 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Pospíchal Ondřej | SRTG Pardubice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Lokajíček Šimon | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Bednář Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Vincenc Karel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Pavlíková Veronika | Atom kids Praha |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Bednář Kryštof | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Jonáková Lara | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Ficková Libuše | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Karal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Roubíček Jan | SZ 01 plus |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Svozilová Laura | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Pavlík Matěj | Atom kids Praha |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Štrofová Kristýna | duo iuris |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Ernst David | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Hejzlar Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Roubíček Filip | SZ 01 plus |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Culek Robin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Rieger Matyáš | TJ Sokol Jezbiny |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Knotek Mikuláš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Raur Luboš | TEAM Z |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2021 | | Hodková Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Klenovský Alex | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Mračková Emma | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kala Šimon | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Kučerová Tereza | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Říha David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Bednářová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Jirasek Matyáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Beneš Oliver | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Klenovská Ariana | GR kids |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Daňková Eliška | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Havlíčková Gabriela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Duchoň Dominik | RUN Magazine Team |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Staněk Samuel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Vokál Dominik | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Löffelmann Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Sýkora Matěj | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2021 | | Vincent Daniel | STG Pardubice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Svozil Vojtěch | Garden Gym |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Meisterová Deborah | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Mraček Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Nachtigall Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Jinova Gabriela | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Mrázková Linda | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Dostálová Viktorie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Macolová Erika | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Kašpar Vojtěch | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2021 | | Janda Antonín | Koblížci |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Staněk Daniel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Jiráková Michaela | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Novotná Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Vedral Samuel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Skalská Magdaléna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Švestková Viktorie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Karela Theodor | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2021 | | Kremina Tadeáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Karasek Pepa | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Marešová Justýna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Pospíšil Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Rychlovský Pavel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Votroubek Maxim | OCR Pardubaci |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Švancara Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Raurová Alžběta | TEAM Z |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Rychlovská Eva | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Benešovský Lukáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Honzajková Anna | Gladiátor training Kralupy |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Vondráčková Alžběta | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Pohl Jan | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Rahman Neylan | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Houdek Pavel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Mičková Eliška | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Coller Matěj | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Hásová Zuzana | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Skoumal Antonín | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Jelinkova Julie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Šulc Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Bernard Adam | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.2.2021 | | Dulay Mathias | Dalmatin canicross team |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Čellárová Jolana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Kubínová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Uchytilova Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Hulínská Alžběta | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Kubínová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Jelínková Daniela | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Pešková Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kudláčková Aneta | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Brožková Elena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.12.2020 | | Bryšková Anna | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Orlíková Kristýna | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Andrejkova Vanesa | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | McGine Sophia | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2021 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Jonášová Eliška | Jonášovci |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hrabalová Anna | Hrabalovi |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Uhrinova Rozalie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Procházková Terezie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hrabalová Adéla | Hrabalovi |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Janischová Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Vondráčková Beata | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
10.7.2021 | | Krupičková Ellen | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Svobodová Nikola | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Bittnerova Danča | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Palaščáková Aneta | PALDA TEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.12.2020 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Novotná Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Immrová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Srbová Anna | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Marková Jana | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Hniková Lucie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Mělková Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Bajerová Viktorie | ŠAK |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Rozinková Adéla | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Jakubcová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Fléglová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Bernardova Aneta | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Dufková Evelína | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Metyšová Bohdana | Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Grusová Terezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Kotíkova Vanda | Sokol Holice |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Kopečná Anastázie | Mámin tým |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Lánská Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Kolářová Růžena | Garden Gym |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Vlčková Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Krejci Leona | Borůvky na útěku |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Valachová Tereza | Hasiči Dvořisko |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Engelová Nikol | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Glosová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Zavadilová Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Holomková Zuzana | Svídnický Extrém |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Susová Klára | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Hrůzová Gabča | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Prusíková Klára | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Piklová Anežka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Hojková Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Štěpánová Barbora | Cyklokroužek |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Kutílková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Klusackova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Šimková Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Palaščáková Amálie | PALDA TEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Poloprudská Nela | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Valentová Magdaléna | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Ernstová Nikol | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Mazlova Petra | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Cachová Monika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Erbanova Ema | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2020 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Kovářová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Marešová Vanesa | ToTheVa |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Mikušová Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Říhová Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Hynková Dominika | ZEWL GANG |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Benešová Denisa | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Marešová Karolína | Svídnický Extrém |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Švorbová Melánie | Kolín |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Bartoníčková Pavlína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Loučková Bára | Princezny z Rosic |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Kořínková Emma | OCR PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Bendová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Bělinová Leontýna | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Bartáková Antonie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Knížková Anna | SDH Dlouhé |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Klímová Petra | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Bruthansová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Němcová Michaela | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | Havlickova Tereza | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Krupičková Vivien | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Pacolová Tereza | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Vieira Mia | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Flekačova Amalie | FK Pardubice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Bartoníčková Lucie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Novotná Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Rezková Dorota | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Hošková Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
2.8.2021 | | Jonášová Sofie | Jonášovci |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Jelínková Kateřina | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2021 | | Hajná Ingrid | PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Krčmářová Michaela | SK Pardubičky |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Štrofová Anna | duo iuris |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Mrázková Nikola | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Musilová Eva | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Říhová Nella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Loučková Adéla | Princezny z Rosic |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Linková Andrea | FK Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Lánská Barbora | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Švorbová Magdaléna | Kolín |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Pavlíková Barbora | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Svobodová Marta | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Červenková Adriana | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
20.7.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2021 | | Brázdová Dominika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Kotíková Lada | Skorogladiátoři |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Marešová Lucie | Svídnický Extrém |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Raurová Matylda | TEAM Z |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Patková Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2021 | | Modrá Magdalena | SDH Račice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Švestková Veronika | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Maivaldová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Fürbacherová Michaela | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Gug Charlotta | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Havlíčková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Smejkalova Terezka | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Sládková Natálie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2021 | | Hajná Dorota | PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Pospíchalová Emma | STG Pardubice |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Jonášová Nelly | Jonášovci |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.7.2021 | | Karalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Havelková Magdalena | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Mazlova Elenka | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Poloprudská Anička | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Mannová Linda | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Kutilová Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Marešová Viktorie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Jusková Adriana | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Pibilová Mirka | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Pávková Gabriela | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Stoklasová Anna | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Stoklasová Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Poulová Viktorie | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Glosová Aneta | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Havlíčková Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2021 | | Vlnasová Denisa | Olympia Spartan Treining KH |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Valenta Petr | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Brynda Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Zemek Patrik | Ivana Zemkova |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Pavlík Matouš | Sokol Nasavrky |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Marek Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Reich Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Jonáš Adam | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Hájek Tadeáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
17.7.2021 | | Nyč Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Divecký Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Mrňávek Artur | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Novák Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Kandráč Jozef | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Jakubovits štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Sedlák Pavel | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Miškolci Tomáš | SRTG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Bureš Oliver Ivo | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Martinec Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Škarohlíd Marek | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Spáčil David | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Hendrych Matěj | STG Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
1.8.2021 | | Sus Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Šrámek Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
6.12.2020 | | Bryška Michal | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Dvořák Matěj | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Bláha Michal | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Mareš Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Toth Jan | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Šimůnek Jáchym | LA Runners |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Herynk Alex | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Velčev Alex | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Šuhajda Andrej | SDH Pardubice - město |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Turek Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Šindler Adam | STG Opava |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Mazel Jiri | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Kadrmas Jaroslav | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Souček Šimon | Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Odvárka Adam | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Klusáček Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2021 | | Doubrava Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Kutil Filip | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Bittermann Jaroslav | Rugby Petrovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Jonáš Martin | Jonášovci |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Šprync David | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Erban Tomáš | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Běla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Medved Jakub | Sokol Dubec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Johanides Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Maloch Vašek | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Holan Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Svoboda Ondřej | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Macků David | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Dušek Matěj | Kadet ČK |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.12.2020 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Kolbe David | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Jirouš Matouš | KHS Jilemnice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Dobrý Denis | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Halounek Ladislav | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Auersvald Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Dufek Jakub | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Mráz Jakub | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Kareš Matouš | AC Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Minařík Vojtěch | GRTS Kids Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Pospisil Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Vaněk Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Čepelka Matyáš | FBC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Spáčil Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Bureš Max Ivo | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Pacola Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.12.2020 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Smékal Štěpán | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2021 | | Jelínek Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Neckar Patrik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Černý Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Guňka Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Toman Karel | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Netušil Tobiáš | LA Runners |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Buchanan Timothy Jan | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | Havlicek Tomas | Plavecký klub HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Hebr Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Zemek Toby | Ivana Zemkova |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Dlouhý Maxim | Dlouháni |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Andrejko Lucas | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Adamec Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Vieira Gavriel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2021 | | Novák Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Nemčík Alex | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2021 | | Kutil Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Janků Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Hodek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Adamec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Plíšek Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Vaniš Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kudláček Daniel | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Havelka Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.11.2020 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.7.2021 | | Chábera Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Bittermann Pavel | Rugby Petrovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Horáček Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Černý Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.12.2020 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.7.2021 | | Hodek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Dašek Ondřej | TRIVIUM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Dufek Milan | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Dašek Pavel | TRIVIUM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Hájek Tomáš | Fortnite team RIOT |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Horák Jáchym | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Dufek Jindřich | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Valíček Lukáš | hanusovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Grabmuller Sebastian | OCR team Kladno |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Bernard Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Sedlák Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Křelina Matyáš | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Feuermann Benik | Ocr Pardubaci |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Zavadil Jonáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Grubhoffer Nikolas | Polička |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Modrý Vaclav | SDH Račice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Karásek Pavel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Miškolci Tadeáš | Extreme Obstacle Runners |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Kudláček Milan | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Hendrych Antonín | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
4.8.2021 | | Šafařík Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Stodůlka Jakub | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Cejnar Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Tomiška Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Kúth Lukáš | AC pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Mička Robert | FK Tatran Bohunice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Kúth Tibor | AC Pardubice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Honzů Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Hojka Richard | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Ryba Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Šťásek Denis | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Lokajíček Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Seifrt Jan | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Mráz Filip | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Chorouš Ondřej | OCR kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Petira Kryštof | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Dvořák Daniel | Varovi legie |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Petrides Andreas | Blato team |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Kočnar Vendelín | #DAITO RYU |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.7.2021 | | Rosický Jan | Gladiator Training Kralupy |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Heller Jáchym | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Severin Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Bohun Antonín | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Pešek Lukáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Doležal Pavel | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Bárta Dominik | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Ondráček Jakub | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2021 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Vokál David | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Štorkán Daniel | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Sýkora Šimon | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Šprync Adam | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Gerega Tadeáš | FK Pardubice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Karas Šimon | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.7.2021 | | Maivald Vaclav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Kava Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Danihelka Marek | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Mareš Tomáš | ToTheVa |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Jelínek Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Rieger Tadeáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Kolář Tadeáš | SK Vlaška |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Kotík Ladislav | Skorogladiátoři |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2021 | | Drozda Matyaš | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Svozil Tobiáš | Garden Gym |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Bednář Vojtěch | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Lešinger Filip | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Bárta Michal | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
3.8.2021 | | švanda Jan | Polička |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Ellermäe Elliot | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Škarohlíd Ondřej Martin | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Kareš Ondřej | TJ Sokol Horní Ředice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2021 | | Janda Vojtěch | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Bruthans Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Zavališin Michal | GLADIATOR Junior |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Švejda Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Slavík Nicolas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Res Tadeáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.7.2021 | | Jurek Jakub | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Guňka Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Štěpán Kristián | Cyklokroužek |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Beneš Dominik | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Šimek Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Pospisil Matyas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Eichelmann Matthew | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Veselovský Vít | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Netušil Tomáš | LA Runners |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Štěpán Dominik | Cyklokroužek |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Čapek Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Maruška Nikolas | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Doležal Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Svoboda Lukáš | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Semerád Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Lukášek Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Jirásek Karel | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Šimonka Karel | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2021 | | Nemčík Šimon | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Skalský Michal | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Rozsypal Tobiáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.7.2021 | | Juska Lukáš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Jonák Michal | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Hejzlar Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | McGine Thomas | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
28.7.2021 | | Kovář Hugo | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Lédl Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Bednář Kryštof | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2021 | | Vincent jr. Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Štefl Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Vinduška Ladislav | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora, z.s. |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Kašpar Michal | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Grubhoffer Daniel | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2021 | | Janda Petr | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Janků Tobias | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Karásek Petr | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2021 | | Vondráček Václav | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | NUNVÁŘ DAVID | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |