Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
19.1.2021 | | Pacholíková Lenka | Už tam budeeem?! |
10km |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Hýblová Kateřina | STG Mladá Boleslav |
10km |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10km |
Z50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Mathe Kata | Barbarian |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Švarcová Monika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.12.2020 | | Heřmanová Eva | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | Šneci Litomyšl |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.12.2020 | | Huberová Andrea | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Ptáčková Jana | Už tam budeeem?! |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Bajerová Kristýna | KMB |
10km |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
15.1.2021 | | Havlenová Petra | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Dostálová Eva | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Klein Lucie | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Mišáková Kristýna | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Butorová Lenka | 2B winner |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Šmejkalová Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Cíchová Simona | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Žvachtová Ladislava | Už tam budeeem?! |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Václavková Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Kirschová Eva | Triatlon team Trutnov |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Prokopová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.1.2021 | | Horáková Jana | |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Faulová Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Vaníčková Jana | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Brejchová Barbora | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Brandová Kateřina | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Lamačová Lucie | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kyrych Michaela | OCR team Kladno |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Kovářová Veronika | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Babinčáková Veronika | STG Hradiště |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.12.2020 | | Pihýková Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Svítilová Petra | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.12.2020 | | Petráková Petra | Extreme Dog Race team |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Konopaskova Iveta | Rsko |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Panclova sandra | SRTG Praha |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2020 | | Vavříková Petra | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Kolářová Lenka | SRTG Holýšov |
10km |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
20.1.2021 | | Svobodová Barbora | RSáci Příbram |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Štemberová Věra | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Hrncirova Lucie | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.12.2020 | | Timmermans Aniek | Autocamp na Kopci |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Malá Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.12.2020 | | Karásková Petra | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Koptíková Lucie | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
17.1.2021 | | Kochová Lenka | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Fialová Nikola | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Mrkvičková Diana | SRTG Praha |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Mejzešová Veronika | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Zábranská Ladislava | |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Hajná Hana | Pilníkovské běhny |
10km |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Zahradničková Klára | STG Prostějov |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Raulová Helena | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Černá Anežka | SRTG Praha |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Prokešová Martina | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Čislinská Tereza | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kracíková Petra | Nová Paka |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Tarnóczy Kateřina | BEAST OCR team |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Jeriová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Oudová Sandra | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
nezaplaceno |
16.1.2021 | | Rousková Monika | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Svobodová Klára | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Jelínková Kristýna | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2021 | | Jarmarová Jarmila | Czech Dog Run team / Mizuno team |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2020 | | Skořepová Ladislava | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Janoušková Leona | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Entlová Karolína | STG Prostějov |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Vodseďálková Lenka | Sport club Vrchlabí |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Hrnková Beáta | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Bočková Lucie | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Karalová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Veselá Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Mizerová Irena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Schwertschalová Kamila | STG Teplice |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Šandová Jana | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Bulatová Marie | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2020 | | Vaníčková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Čiamporová Vendula | ŠnekusLazarus |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Vrbová Eva | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Švorcová Lenka | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2020 | | Kindlová Valérie | Dark Side Workout |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Adámková Lucie | Fenix Plzeň |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | MUSILOVÁ Vanická EVA | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Málková Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Rejnartová Nikola | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Lišková Lenka | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Všetečková Tereza | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Slezáčková Jana | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Sieberová Lucie | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Cermanová Zdeňka | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Endlerova Hana | Endleráci |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Randáčková Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Plesníková Hana | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Ptackova Pavla | Konoha Team 7 |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.1.2021 | | Křížová Martina | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Haraga Petra | BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Varcholová Veronika | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Křížová Vendula | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Ulmanová Tereza | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Haldová Jana | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Nešporová Erika | SRTG Česká Třebová |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Martincová Kateřina | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Poulíčková Tereza | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Zatloukalová Kamila | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Provazníková Terezie | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Poncova Lea | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Dusilová Jana | Dusil Team |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Junková Markéta | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Petráčková Sára | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2020 | | Fenešová Aneta | Rebels Gym Team |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Uldrichová Marcela | |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Valentová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Offeritzová Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kubínová Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Pernstecherová Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Snítilá Václava | OCR Čelákovice |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Štěpánková Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Macíčková Lucie | SK GYM Humpolec |
5km |
Z18-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.12.2020 | | Vorlíčková Kateřina | |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
1.12.2020 | | Keprtová Erika | |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Penčáková Aneta | MIZUNO TEAM / Běhejsepsem.cz |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Štochlová Michaela | RSáci |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Koldová Denisa | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Šnýdrová Nikola | |
10km |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
15.1.2021 | | Nečasová Lucie | |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Obrhelová Patricie | RSáci Příbram |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Sůrová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Zemanová Tereza | Lyžařská škola JPK HARRACHOV |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Dufková Alena | Predator Workout Brno |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Pláničková Lenka | |
10km |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Mejzeš Josef | |
10km |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M60-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Červenka Milan | TJ Dynamo Pardubice |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | NÉMA Tibor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Stránský Martin | Už tam budeeem?! |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2020 | | Wollmuth Petr | |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2021 | | Zvěřina Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM# |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Nešpor Zdeněk | SRTG Česká Třebová |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Vokurka Petr | Vokolopole TRI |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Keprta Miroslav | |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Krčil Martin | |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2020 | | Janíček Stanislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Volf Karel | Ptenský Dvorek |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Oslej Dušan | Už tam budeeem?! |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Švancara Jiří | MALIRUN |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Jonáš Petr | |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kubík Petr | SRTG Choceň |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Hajný Pavel | Pilníkovské běhny |
10km |
M50-59 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Horáček Jiří | Jirka@Jirka |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | johan oldřich | ELEVEN run team |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kulhavý Jiří | Jirka@Jirka |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.12.2020 | | Marek Martin | Herbalife Nutrition |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Bajer Miroslav | K+M |
10km |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
27.12.2020 | | Fečo Jozef | SokolDolany |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Bouška Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Baltaretu Lucian | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Vokřál Marek | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Kinzler Marek | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.12.2020 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Vitásek Aleš | STG Mladá Boleslav |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Polák Michal | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.12.2020 | | Plch Dušan | SVVAT |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Nečas Lubomír | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Růžička Miroslav | Ptenský Dvorek |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2020 | | Radoň Michal | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Tomiška Radek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Maly Vojtech | PANB |
10km |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Dostál Lubomír | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Zemánek Jaromír | Herbalife Nutrition |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Pizúr marek | SVVAT |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Bartoš Láďa | PANB |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2020 | | HUBÁLEK David | SRTG Praha |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kubík Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2021 | | Klein Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Mikulecký Stanislav | Hlava koně |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2021 | | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Tichý Michal | STG Prostějov |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Cícha Josef | Predátor Workout Děčín |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Bergl Petr | Chlumec n.C. |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Pleva David | RMM Teplice |
10km |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
30.11.2020 | | Štěpánek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Dryák Jan | Bohemians |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Lukš Martin | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Ježek Miroslav | AŠ Kvasiny |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Vacek Lukáš | TJ Pátek |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.12.2020 | | Janíček Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Ulman Robert | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Dlask Tomáš | Skorogladiátoři |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Kocourek Martin | RunCat |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Černoch Michal | Dlouhoňovice |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Dusil Míra | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Janda Martin | Magor gym Varnsdorf |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Ziška Jan | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Hubený Jan | Brno |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Sládek Jaroslav | |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2020 | | Víšek Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Balák Jiří | Aeroklub Zbraslavice |
10km |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Hanuš Jakub | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Staveník Petr | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.1.2021 | | Podaný Martin | Rozběháme Kutno Horu |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Bednář Richard | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Sečkář Pavel | The Losers Initiative |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Ježek Jarda | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Lamač Milan | Svatá trojice Mikuuu |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Martinez Daniel | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Karal Vlastimil | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2021 | | Makara Miroslav | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Štajnc David | ACS 1893 |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Tužil Jiří | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Repiský Tomáš | OCR team Kladno |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Dufek Michal | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Benda Pavel | The Losers Initiative |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Svoboda Petr | RSáci |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Korejza Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Šnýdr Radim | |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
16.1.2021 | | Krajča Milan | - |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Podrazil Jiří | magor gym Varnsdorf |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Mynarčík Jakub | Team Kub |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Kopecký Jakub | CZexxx |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Štembera Petr | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Šimeček Vít | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Valášek Jaroslav | Švábi.cz |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Kozák Milan | Červený Kostelec |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Čáp Martin | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Pospíšil Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Doležal Pavel | #unknownteam |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Smolík Jan | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2020 | | Skalka Jakub | adidas Runners Prague |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Alexa Lukáš | Team Malau |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Lakomý Oldřich | |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
18.1.2021 | | Švorc Jiří | Ještětice |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Andel Vaclav | Angelsfamily OCR team |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
16.1.2021 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Grätz Ondřej | #FUBOTeam |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Švéda Petr | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Václavek Ondřej | GR Písečná |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Buršík Michal | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Kotek Tomáš | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Zběhlík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Polach Marian | Zatoulaný Trosečník |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Vilches Václav | Průvodce OCR závody |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Janák Miloš | Predator Workout Brno |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Zítko Petr | STARMON tým |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
29.12.2020 | | Gončarov Jurii | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Jirasek Michal | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Rensa Jan | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Šibrava Josef | |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Sládek Vladimír | SRTG Strupčice |
10km |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
15.1.2021 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Pavlíček Jan | STG-Choceň |
10km |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Ujka Jan | BEAST - OCR team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kubata Jakub | Hells Wariors |
5km |
M18-99 |
nezaplaceno |
18.1.2021 | | Bensch Michal | Division Schlesien |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Ježek Jan | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Baroš Filip | STG Prostějov |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Staveník Pavel | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Padyásek Radek | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Osladil Martin | DoggyBear Team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Militký Jan | Sport club Vrchlabí |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Fišar Jan | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Ouda Pavel | |
5km |
M18-99 |
nezaplaceno |
18.1.2021 | | Hlouš Jiří | ARES RACE TEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Peca Jakub | Kubovo běhny |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Klikoš Jiří | Vlčata |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Huslík Jaroslav | OCR Čelákovice |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Macíček Michal | SK GYM Humpolec |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Kluh Michal | Sokolka |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Endler Jan | Endleráci |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Klikoš Jiří | A-team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Skabelkin Igor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Veselý Tomáš | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Havlíček Jakub | FUBO Team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Surý Martin | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Hanáček Zbyněk | Lenoši |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Hiersch Marek | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Jaroš Josef | Sport Club Vrchlabí |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Frolo Libor | ARES RACE TEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Kracík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Šmarda Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Svoboda Marek | Barvy, Laky, Toulen taky! |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Komárek Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Podaný Lubomír | VaNDaL team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Dibelka Lukáš | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2020 | | Feneš Jakub | FUBO Racing Team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Junek Vladimír | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Šitina Michal | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Všetečka Jakub | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Halda Jakub | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Miltner Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Jiroudek Lukáš | |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Petráček David | Ti z lesa |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Martínek Antonín | Sokolka |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Mencl Miloš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Adámek Jaromír | Fénix Plzeň |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2021 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Kárník Radek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2021 | | Sýkora Jakub | UNKNOWN Team |
5km |
M18-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Audy Adam | UnKnown Team |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Pivoňka Michal | STG Kolín |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Šperka Martin | |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Vokurka Petr | budu rád když doběhnu |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kubín Daniel | CRTC |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Vlček Tomáš | Carla.kupkolo.cz |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Frank Roman | Hřebečcí OCR |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Brichta Jakub | Hřebečci OCR |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Petr Jan | Ještětice |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Popovič Ladislav | |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kubát Jan | |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Večeřa Jan | Hammer OCR Team |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Jonáš Marek | |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Brabec Patrik | OCR Česká Lípa |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Rouzek Jan | Rozběháme Poho-Cvrčky |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Rehuš Lukáš | |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kobr Vojtěch | Barbarian Extreme Team |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Vostřel Radek | HLS team |
10km |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Nováková Anežka | |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Šestáková Mia | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.12.2020 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Dryáková Lucie | Acema Sparta Praha |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Dryáková Marie | Acema Sparta Praha |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Chytilová Andrea | ATOM KIDS Praha |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Lišková Nicol | |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Oudová Theodora | |
5km |
JZ13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
18.1.2021 | | Vokurka Ondřej | Elion |
10km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Kárník Tomáš | Judo Chlumec n/C |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
6.1.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
5km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Meier Lukáš | GHOST Team |
10km |
JM13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
20.1.2021 | | Ouda Kryštof | |
5km |
JM13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Barvínek Daniel | KB Letohrad |
10km |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2020 | | Štveráková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Marková Jana | |
KIDS |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.12.2020 | | Karbanová Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.12.2020 | | Brázdová Dominika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2020 | | Menclová Šárka | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Valentová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2020 | | Jarošová Štěpánka | Sport Club Vrchlabí |
KIDS |
D00-05 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Sodomka Martin | Easy gym Náchod |
KIDS |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.1.2021 | | Havel Antonín | Novovesan |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Raušer Dominik | Házená Náchod |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.12.2020 | | Dudek Dominik | |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Petiška Matěj | HCM Jaroměř |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Petiška Oliver | HCM Jaroměř |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.1.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2020 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
30.11.2020 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2021 | | Portych Jan | |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Macíček Jakub | |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2020 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2020 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
19.1.2021 | | Barvínek Štěpán | Atletika Žamberk |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
15.1.2021 | | Kárník Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2020 | | Kočnar Vendelín | #DAITO RYU |
KIDS |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2021 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
3.12.2020 | | Karban Štěpán | KARBAŇÁCI |
KIDS |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Podaný Daniel | VaNDaL team |
KIDS |
CH00-05 |
uhrazeno |