Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
13.10.2021 | | Hebelková Karla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Sejkorová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Lacinová Veronika | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Babušková Stanislava | Rehasport Team |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Tezcan Ivana | Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2021 | | Červenková Martina | Tábor |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | Konrádová Jitka | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.8.2021 | | Kozáková Jindra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.10.2021 | | Löffelmann Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Berková Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.10.2021 | | Zelenková Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Garay Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Hackerová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | Šneci Litomyšl |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Švorcová Irena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Neoralova Simona | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Racikova Lenka | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | HRUBA KATERINA | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Hermanová Barbora | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Pihýková Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.10.2021 | | Hlaváčová Bára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Pumprová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Benešová Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Holubová Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Šafránková Barbora | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Juríková Šarlota | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Bischofová Viktorie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Bohačíková Karolína | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Vajdová Elis | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Fantová Michaela | Barbarian extreme team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
10.11.2021 | | Voborná Tereza | SDH Lanškroun |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Knesplová Nikol | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Hájková Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.9.2021 | | Kovaříková Gabriela | Univerzita Karlova - Farmaceutická fakulta |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Petrová Zuzana | SKPŠ Praha |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Bernardová Terezie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
30.10.2021 | | Slabihoudová Adéla | - |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Peterková Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2021 | | Černá Ludmila | Svídnický Extrém |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Zemanová Tereza | Lyžařská škola JPK HARRACHOV |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Dalecká Monika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Netíková Anežka | GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.8.2021 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Čislinská Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.10.2021 | | Jarmarová Jarmila | Czech Dog Run team / Mizuno team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.9.2021 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2021 | | Draksl Josef | Tábor |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Nešpor Zdeněk | SRTG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2021 | | Brokeš Martin | Kameničná |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Kracík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Hájek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Zelinka Jiří | OCR Pardubáci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
26.10.2021 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Lacina Josef | Gladiators |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Radoň Michal | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Kolář Jiří | Hammer OCR team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Kotlín Roman | Lagunino |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Klein Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
13.10.2021 | | Zelenka Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Manolevski Michael | PČR |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.10.2021 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Soukal Petr | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.10.2021 | | Malinsky Zdenek | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Hodek Martin | Eagle 64 |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Vencl Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Mikuš Michal | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Slavkovský Milan | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.10.2021 | | Kouba Pavel | CRTC |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Cukr Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.10.2021 | | Snopko David | shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Gerhát Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Korejza Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Handler Christian | MIT OCR Germany |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Bureš Václav | FUBO Racing Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2021 | | Bartl Jiří | Saharásek |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Šneidr Marek | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Klajbl Martin | Lagunino |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Zajíček Marian | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Doležal Pavel | #unknownteam |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Tužil Jiří | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Širochman Petr | Fitness Ural |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Kruliš Ondřej | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Podhora Ondřej | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Novotný Aleš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.9.2021 | | Petřík Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2021 | | Svoboda Marek | Barvy, Laky, Toulen taky! |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Tomášek Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Krpata Petr | 2hasance |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
30.10.2021 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Kozel Josef | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Fékésházy Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Alexa Lukáš | Team Malau |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Jiránek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Karban Miroslav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Stínil Radim | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Bašek Karel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Krajňák Josef | OCR Citice |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Kubín Daniel | CRTC |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.9.2021 | | Rosenberg Jakub | UNKNOWN TEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Opl František | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Audy Adam | UnKnown Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Pospíšil Patrik | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.9.2021 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Bouma Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
24.6.2021 | | Kubín Rostislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Kysilka Richard | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2021 | | Hruška Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Kubiš Michael | EXTRA BRNO |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2021 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Beran Jaromír | [#] Kloučci |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Tatíček Leoš | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Malínský Adam Jiří | Born To Move |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
9.11.2021 | | Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Lettl Libor | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Müldner Jan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Kubín Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Rybář Roman | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Bulušek Filip | Wild Snails |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.9.2021 | | Pařízek Pavel | Workout Lomnice |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Chadima Jan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Vejrová Adela | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
nezaplaceno |
9.11.2021 | | Kubasová Leona | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.9.2021 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.9.2021 | | Tillová Lucie | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Tomášková Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Rőslerová Natálie | Fitnes ural |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Huřťáková Karolína | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.10.2021 | | Šeredová Kateřina | SK ČUPERA |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Ondráčková Lucie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Kafka Jakub | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2021 | | Klečák Radim | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Šulc Vojtěch | Lagunino |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2021 | | Klečák Michal | Olympia Spartan Traning Kutná Hora |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Kysilka Matouš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
30.10.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Bulušek Kamil | Wild Snails |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Čáp Václav | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Barták Vítek | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Franc Adam | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Kočí Eva | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Mazura Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Kubínová Marie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Svobodová Kattka | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Bouchnerová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Hájková Gabriela | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Týfa David | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Mejsnarová Anna | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Doležalová Lara | GR Hradec Kralove |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Pilař Daniel | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
2.8.2021 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Šnejberková Anna | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Dolezalova Karolina | GR Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Flídr Šimon | OCR Kids Podebrady |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Svobodová Marta | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Zavališin Michal | GLADIATOR Junior |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Portych Antonín | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Portych Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Franc Honzik | DARK SIDE WORKOUT |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Musilová Eva | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Madleg Zaki | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Hrubá Tina | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Uhlířová Terezie | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Duff Samuel Adams | Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Fiedlerová Kristýnka | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.10.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Skalická Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Janischová Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Čellárová Jolana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
23.10.2021 | | Rejlková Sára | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Pajerová Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Belyušová Natálie | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Srbová Anna | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Fléglová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Skálová Renata | Atletika Dobruška |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Menclova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
4.11.2021 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Nezbedová Jana | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Chocholová Adéla | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2021 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Pajerová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Novotná Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.8.2021 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Šnýdrová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Davidová Emma | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.10.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Davidová Eliška | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Skálová Monika | Atletika Dobruška |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Havlickova Tereza | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Bruthansová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.10.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Chocholová Sofie | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
9.11.2021 | | Quittová Lara | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.9.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Jiterská Natálie | #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM TRUTNOV |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2021 | | Kutílková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.10.2021 | | Klímová Petra | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Mikušová Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Škarohlíd Marek | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Orvan Matěj | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.10.2021 | | Nyč Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Doležal Tadeáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.11.2021 | | Pilař Matěj | Lužany |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
8.11.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.10.2021 | | Mráz Jakub | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.11.2021 | | Svoboda Ondřej | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.10.2021 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Kadrmas Jaroslav | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Košek Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.9.2021 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Havlicek Tomas | Plavecký klub HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2021 | | Šír Sebastian | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.9.2021 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2021 | | Kubes Albert | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2021 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.10.2021 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2021 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Hacker Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Košek Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.11.2021 | | Ansorge Michal | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |