Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
19.4.2021 | | Aberle Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Albrecht Miroslav | Panther Gym Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Alexa Lukáš | Team Malau |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Audy Adam | UnKnown Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Babala Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2021 | | Babušková Stanislava | Rehasport Team |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Badalíková Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Bartoníček Hynek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Bažantová Iveta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2021 | | Bělinová Leontýna | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Beníšek Jarda | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Bensch Michal | Division Schlesien |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Benschová Nela | Division Schlesien |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Benschová Eliška | Division Schlesien |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Bevelágua Ladislav | OCR Workout Tábor |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Bláhová Tereza | TJ Sokol HK |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2021 | | Blažková Helena | CEE Logistics |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Brázdová Dominika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
20.4.2021 | | Břeská Andrea | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Břeský Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Brokeš Martin | Kameničná |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Bulatová Marie | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Bureš Ivo | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2021 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Chalupa Luboš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Chalupa Jindřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Chleborád Vojtěch | Predátor Workaut Děčín |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.2.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Chocholouš Tomáš | Rumbakoule |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Chomát Jakub | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Chomátová Kristina | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Cimler Jiří | Gladiators |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čislinská Tereza | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Čížková Lucie | OCR Hunters |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
28.1.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Cöger Jiří | Náchodské Prdelky |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2021 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | David Radek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Davidová Eliška | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Davidová Emma | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | De Bolle Laura | STG Dečin |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | De Bolle Seth | STG Dečin |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | De Luca Patrick | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Dehnerová Veronika | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Doležal Jan | OCR Brtnice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Doležal Pavel | #unknownteam |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Doležalová Jitka | STG Jihlava |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Doležalová Irena | RunFórFun |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Dostál Jakub | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Dostál Lubomír | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Dostálová Eva | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Dvořák Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Dvořáková Eliška | A. C. Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Entlová Karolína | STG Prostějov |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Fafejtová Kateřina | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Fiala Martin | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Fiala Pavel | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Fiedlerová Šárka | Klub biatlonu Trefa |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Fišar Jan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2020 | | Fišerová Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Franc Honzik | DARK SIDE WORKOUT |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Funková Zdenka | STG Prostějov |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Garay Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.1.2021 | | Gerhát Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Gerhát Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.2.2021 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Grätz Ondřej | #FUBOTeam |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Grybauskas Max | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hájek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hájková Sofie | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Hála Václav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.4.2021 | | Hanáček Zbyněk | Lenoši |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Hartlová Majda | Atom Kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Havel Antonín | Novovesan |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Havlíček Jakub | FUBO Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Helcl Vojtěch | Atom Kids Praha |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Herdin Dimitrij | ubožáci |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hermanová Barbora | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Hiersch Marek | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Hladík Vít | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Hliśnikowská Weronika | Predator Workout Brno |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hodek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Hodek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hodková Nikol | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Hofmanová Romana | R&M team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.2.2021 | | Hojgrová Veronika | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Holek Kamil | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
13.4.2021 | | Holub Zdeněk | Ždimiators |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Hons Simon | Mopsle |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Honsa Tadeáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Horáček Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Horáček Jiří | Jirka@Jirka |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hořejší Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Hostaléry Nicolas | Integration centre for foreigners |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Huk Petr | Happy Loop |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Hýblová Kateřina | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Inneman David | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Jakešová Nicol | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Jakubcová Ivana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Jakubovits štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Janda Martin | Magor gym Varnsdorf |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Janischová Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.2.2021 | | Jarmarová Jarmila | Czech Dog Run team / Mizuno team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Jeřábek Martin | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Jiránek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Jonáš Marek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Jonáš Petr | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Juríková Šarlota | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Juríková Terézia | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Jurkovičová Aneta | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Jurník Lukáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Kábrt Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Kábrt Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Kalaš Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Kalaš Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Kanta Petr | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Karal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Karalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Kárník Radek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Karychová Nela | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Karychová Eva | Atom Kids Praha |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Kavka Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Kavka Martin | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kessl Michal | OCR Citice |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kinská Kateřina | Mrakomorky |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Klein Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Klein Lucie | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.1.2021 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Knesplová Nikol | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2021 | | Kobr Vojtěch | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Konszká Barbora | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Korejza Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Košťál Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Kotlín Roman | Lagunino |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.1.2021 | | Kouba Pavel | CRTC |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Koudelková Lucie | Brněnské běhny |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Koudelova Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kovářová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Kozáková Jindra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Kozel Josef | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Kracík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Krajňák Josef | OCR Citice |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Krakovič Vojtěch | Ubožáci |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Král Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Krčil Martin | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Krejbich Robin | Prague Black Panthers |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2020 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Krýsl Miloslav | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Krýslová Lucie | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Kubín Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Kubín Rostislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Kubín Daniel | CRTC |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Kulhavý Jiří | Jirka@Jirka |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Kulíková Aneta | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Kuncová Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kuntoš Miroslav | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Kurial Zbyněk | STG-BŘECLAV |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Kutílková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Kvačková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Lacina Josef | Gladiators |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Lacinová Kristýna | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Lacinová Veronika | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Liberda Jiří | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Löffelmann Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Löffelmann Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Lomnická Tereza | Challenger |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Lukášek Zdeněk | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Mačát Václav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Malínská Kamila | Born To Move |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Malínský Adam Jiří | Born To Move |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.2.2021 | | Manolevski Michael | PČR |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Marčík Vlastimil | Magor gym Varnsdorf |
RACE |
M50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
26.1.2021 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Mareš Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.3.2021 | | Marková Barbora | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Martinez Daniel | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2021 | | Mazánek Matěj | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Mazel Jiri | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Medřický Vratislav | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Mikuš Michal | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Mikušová Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Mrkvičková Diana | SRTG Praha |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Mucha Adam | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Müller Marek | Shybuj.cz |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Müllerová Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Najman Marek | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Neckářová Sabina | PČR |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.12.2020 | | Netíková Anežka | GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Novák Jiří | Dynafit |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Novotná Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Novotný Jakub | REST.TU |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Nový Jaroslav | Czech Multisport Coaching |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Nyč Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Offeritzová Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Ondráčková Lucie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Orvan Matěj | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
9.4.2021 | | Panák Břetislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2021 | | Panclova sandra | SRTG Praha |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Pančura Tomáš | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Patková Laura | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Patková Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pavlíček Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2021 | | Penčáková Aneta | MIZUNO TEAM / Běhejsepsem.cz |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Píšová Věra | Kočky+ |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2021 | | Pláničková Lenka | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Podzimek Jakub | Edgar.Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Pohořalý Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Pohořalý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Pohořalý Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Portych Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pospisil Jan | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pospisil Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Pospíšil Patrik | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pospisil Matyas | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pospíšilová Andrea | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pošvářová Eliška | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pošvářová Tereza | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Prantl Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
25.1.2021 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Přívratská Petra | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Pšenková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Pšenková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Radoň Michal | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Raszka Filip | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Raszková Julie | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Rejnartová Nikola | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Rieger Tadeáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Říha Zdeněk | Poko Running Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Rosenberg Jakub | UNKNOWN TEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Rősler Rudolf | Fitnes Ural |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Rőslerová Natálie | Fitnes ural |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Roučková Ollie | CZexxx |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
23.2.2021 | | Rousek Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Rudolfová Marcela | Ocr workout Tábor |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Růžička Miroslav | Ptenský Dvorek |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Růžičková Katka | STG Česká Třrebová |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Rýz Štěpán | Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Rýz Bohuslav | Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Šestáková Mia | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Šimek Jakub | Morek.cz |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Šimůnek Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Šindelářová Zuzana | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Šinkovský Samuel | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Šinkovský Roman | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Šír Sebastian | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Širochman Petr | Fitness Ural |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Skabelkin Igor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Skalická Nela | Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Skalická Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Škarohlíd Marek | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Smola Jiří | Predator Workout Děčín |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Šnýdr Nikolas | ORLA |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Šnýdrová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Sondová Rita | SVVAT |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2021 | | Šperlich adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Srba Miroslav | Osmička |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Srbová Lenka | Osmička |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Srstka Maxim | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Srstková Valérie | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Staveník Pavel | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Štírková Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Stodůlka Jakub | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Strolená Lenka | Ural Fitness |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Šturmová Jana | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Šulc Vojtěch | Lagunino |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Surý Martin | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Svatoň David | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Švejnohová Michaela | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Svoboda Vít | CHALLENGER |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Švorcová Irena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2021 | | Sýkora Jakub | UNKNOWN Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Tatíček Leoš | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Tillmann Ingrid | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.4.2021 | | Tokar Rostislav | OCR Runners Zvíkovec |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Tomanec Petr | magor gym Varnsdorf |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2021 | | Tomášek Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Tomášková Martina | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Tomášková Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Turečková Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.4.2021 | | Tužil Jiří | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Udatný Václav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2021 | | Vachalová Šárka | PRORun Evolution |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2021 | | Valášek Jaroslav | Švábi.cz |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Valíček Tomáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vaněk Aleš | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vaněk Tomáš | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Varcholová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Večerníková Barbora | WILD GRIZZLY |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Veis Daniel | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Velán Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2021 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Veselá Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Veselá Martina | Total Vítal |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2021 | | Veselý Slávek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Veselý Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Větříček David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
25.1.2021 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vitouš Jiří | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Vízkova Anna | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Vízková Thea | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Voborná Tereza | SDH Lanškroun |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2021 | | Vojtíšková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2021 | | Volf Karel | Ptenský Dvorek |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Volšická Barbora | Atom kids Praha |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Vostarek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Vyčítal Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vyčítal Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vyčítalová Eliška | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Vyčítalová Magdaléna | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
20.1.2021 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Zajíček Daniel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Zapletalík Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Zdílna Jiří | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2021 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Zedníková Martina | REF TEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.1.2021 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Zelinka Jiří | OCR Pardubáci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2021 | | Zemánek Jaromír | Herbalife Nutrition |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2021 | | Znojil Marek | STG Prostějov |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |