Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS LEKI HARRACHOV SKYRACE

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km70
11km11km57
6km6km46
KIDSKIDS13
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let36
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let21
M18-99Muži 18 a více let21
M15-29Muži 15 - 29 let17
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let17
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let16
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let14
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let7
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let6
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let4
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let3
Z15-29Ženy 15 - 29 let3
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let2
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let2
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 2
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let2
M60-99Muži 60 a více let2
D00-05Dívky 0 - 5 let1
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let1
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 1
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
Celkem přihlášených186

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
17.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
4.6.2022Baloun Lukáš SDH Lžovice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Bartoš Dalibor LIAZ Jablonec 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Beneš Miroslav 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.6.2022Bílek Petr ŽK Palkovice 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
29.4.2022Bradacova Katerina Fitness by Vera 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.4.2022Brzicová Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Bureš Ondra Tempomakers Plzeň 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Byrtus Jolanta 21km Z15-29 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Čápová Kateřina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.3.2022Čermák Vít 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Černík Zdeněk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Černý Marek TJ Jiskra Harrachov KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
11.6.2022Čeřovská Helena 11km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
11.6.2022Čeřovský Jan 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
14.6.2022Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Čurda Dušan Chrti v nouzi 21km M40-49 nezaplaceno
26.5.2022David Frantisek 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Dítětová Petra OCR Čelákovice 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Dobrovský Michal ASK Blansko 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
5.5.2022Doležal Matyáš SKI-OB Šternberk 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
29.5.2022Dorn Michal 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Douchová Blanka SDH Lžovice 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.6.2022Draslarova Jana TJ Sokol Maxicky 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
13.6.2022Effenberger Marek VSK Univerzita Brno 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
17.3.2022Erban Jakub 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Exler Kamil Letohrad 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Fečo Jozef SokolDolany 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
13.6.2022Fékésházy Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Feneš Jakub CRTC 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Fifka Martin 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
13.3.2022Foltýnová Marie Lorintým 11km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
7.6.2022Fraňková Alexandra Horoguru 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCO 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Gerhátová Sylvie #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
5.6.2022Gogela Martin Ak Olomouc 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
9.6.2022Grolmus Radek 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Hančar Jaroslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.6.2022Hančová Denisa HSK Horní Rokytnice 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
14.12.2021Havlíček Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Hoffman Marcel 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Hofman Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.6.2022Horáček Šimon 11km JM13-17 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Horáčková Hana SDH Lžovice 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Hromádko Jaroslav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Hůlková Eliška Ski Police nad Metují KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
8.12.2021Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.6.2022Jelínek Jiří SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Jeřábková Pavlína 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Jílek Ondřej 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
17.4.2022Jindřišek Jiří 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
1.6.2022Jirků Radek 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
16.5.2022Juřena Josef 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Kadlec Jiří Běhu zdar 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.5.2022Karafiátová Jana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Kilián Tomáš Budky 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.5.2022Kimak Boris Klub bežcov Stropkov 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
25.4.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Klíma Martin ELMTRADE Racing team 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Kluh Michal Sokolka 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Kobr Vojtěch Barbarian Extreme Team 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Kočí Vojtěch SDH Lhotka Mělník 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Kocourek Martin RunCat 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Kolář Martin biatlon Blansko 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
14.4.2022Kopecký Tadeáš CDA 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
20.5.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.6.2022Korotvička Ondřej Spořilov 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
14.4.2022Kozojed Petr CDA 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
18.4.2022Král Pavel PR Emil Nádeníček 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Kroupa Pavel 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Kubín Rostislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.1.2022Kubínová Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
30.11.2021Kubínová Marie #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Kunštár Pavel 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Ledvina Petr SRTG Kolín 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Ledvinová Kateřina SRTG Kolín 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Linka Jakub Linkovic KIDS CH14-15 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Linka Ondřej Linkovic 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Linková Veronika Harrachov Racing Academy KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Lipenská Radka 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.3.2022Lorenzová Petra Lorintým 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Machová Andrea 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.6.2022Major Jiří FBI 6km M18-99 nezaplaceno
6.6.2022Malenovský Pavel Caballo Blanco 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
17.5.2022Martincova Vendula 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Martínek Antonín Sokolka 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Matějka Martin Terčini šílenci 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.6.2022Matoušek Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Matulík Michal Tým Výběžek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Mazura Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Menclová Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Michálek Tomáš KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Michálek Aleš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Mlejnková Dana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
24.4.2022Mrázková Linda 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Musil Michal Pardubice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.12.2021Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
15.12.2021Němec Lukáš SK HZS KHK 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Noskova Aneta 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
16.5.2022Pachtová Iva MK Seitl Ostrava 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Pavlišta Vít trenovanibehu.cz 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
19.5.2022Pekařová Jana TJ Turnov 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.12.2021Petráková Petra Extreme Dog Race team 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Petrus Václav SKI RUN Čakovice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Petrusová Saskie SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS D00-05 uhrazeno
23.4.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.4.2022Pilmaier Jan CDA 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Piňos Tomáš Unicorn 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
10.12.2021Pokorný Jaromír 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Polikowski Krzysztof Zawsze coś 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Polívková Lenka 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Pospíšil Michal Kerberos KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Pospíšilová Anna Kerberos KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Pradeová Ema Liberec 11km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
29.5.2022Ptáček Martin 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Řadová Ivana Draci Trutnov 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Řezníčková Nikol 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.6.2022Říha Adam TJ Drslavice 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
12.4.2022Růžek Vojtěch Gladiators 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Růžek Pavel 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Šacher Tom Budky 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
22.5.2022Sahánková Milana - 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Sako Ľuboš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Scháněl Petr Hlava koně 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.5.2022Šedivý Michal Shadouz Team 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.5.2022Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad Jizerou 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Sekerová Petra OCR Čelákovice 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Šimonová Elen X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
12.6.2022Škáchová Veronika 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Skořepová Ladislava 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.5.2022Sládek Jaroslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Sladký David Budky 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.6.2022Slama Zdenek 11km JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Sláviková Lujza 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Šmarda Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Šmardová Lia Šmauz 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Šmardová Viviana Šmauz KIDS D12-13 uhrazeno
8.6.2022Souček Luděk 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Šourek David 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.5.2022Špaček Jiří 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
28.5.2022Stejskalová Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.5.2022Štěpán Miloš Stěžery 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Štěpánková Kateřina FUBO Team 21km Z15-29 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Štěpánková Julie KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Štěpánková Petra 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Štěpnička Marek 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
7.6.2022Strahalová Radka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Stránská Valerie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Stryková Tereza STRYK team 21km Z15-29 uhrazeno
7.6.2022Tomiczková Martina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Tomiška Radek #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Tureček Lukáš 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Uhlíř Martin Manžáříčka 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Uhlířová Helena Manžáříčka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Unger Josef Litvínov 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Urbaczka Jan NVPP Team 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Urbánek Jiří Hrotovice 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Václavková Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Vatrt Vilem Quadient 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
19.5.2022Vavera Jaroslav 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.6.2022Veselý Pavel HSK Horní Rokytnice 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Veselý Petr Royal Bay 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Vlasáková Libuše 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Vocaskova Veronika Přes plot 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Vojteková Michaela Power Fitness Liberec 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.5.2022Vokálová Lucie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.5.2022Vokálová Monika SDH Lžovice 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Voříšek Dominik 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Voříšek Pavel KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
26.11.2021Vršecká Michala Adventní běhání 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.11.2021Vršecký Michal Děkanka Group 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Vyleťal Marek 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.6.2022Wiedenová Lenka Mountain Trail Chasers London 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.6.2022Wita Jan LightBIKE Havířov 21km M15-29 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Žak Robert Tygris & Biedronka 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Zavřelová Barbora Zavři Němčice 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.5.2022Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.3.2022Zeman Marek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.6.2022Zichová Veronika 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.6.2022Zoubková Erika Erika Copy shop 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno