Startovní listina VALENTÝNSKÝ BĚH

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
11km11km162
5km5km123
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let67
M18-99Muži 18 a více let47
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let37
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let28
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let20
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let19
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let17
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let15
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let12
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let8
M60-99Muži 60 a více let6
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let6
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let3
Celkem přihlášených285

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
1.1.2022Absolonová Soňa 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Adámek Milan 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Alexa Lukáš Team Malau 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Alexová Barbora Team Malau 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Algan Abdulkadir integrační centrum pro cizince 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
2.2.2022Bajer Miroslav K+M 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.2.2022Bajerová Kristýna KMB 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Barešová Kristina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Barešová Lenka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.12.2021Bartoň Jan 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Bayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bečan Lukáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bečan Jiří 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bečanová Kristýna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.11.2021Beneš Ladislav ABUS Přelouč 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Beneš Radek 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Benešová Věra 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Bergl Petr 2haSance 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Bodo Juraj 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Brabcová Iva Cross kruháč Hlinsko 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Bušová Jana 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Castle Dominika Vysočánci 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Čermák Pavel Jilemnice 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Čermák Tomáš BK VRCHLABÍ 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Čermáková Kamila Jilemnice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
22.12.2021Černá Tereza 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
27.12.2021Černík Zdeněk 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Černíková Anna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Čeřovská Helena 5km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
19.12.2021ČERVINKA Jaroslav STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
19.12.2021Červinková Iveta STG Mladá Boleslav 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.12.2021Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Chmelíček Bernard 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Chytrá Nikola 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Čiamporová Vendula ŠnekusLazarus 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Čislinská Tereza 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Dlask Tomáš Skorogladiátoři 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2022Doležal Pavel SPV Stěžery 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Dressler Petr 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Dubová Jarka 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Dundar Ozgur integrační centrum pro cizince 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
23.1.2022Dusil Míra 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
23.1.2022Dusilová Jana Dusil Team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2022Dvořáček Zdeněk 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
11.1.2022Eliášková Markéta 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
22.1.2022Fabián Jiří 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Faltus Jan Horní Heřmanice 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Fejfárková Pavla 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Fékésházy Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Felipe Nestor Integrační centrum pro cizince 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
29.11.2021Feneš Jakub CRTC 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Fenešová Aneta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Fikarová Alena 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Fišer Michal 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.2.2022Flegel Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Flégl Zdeněk Slatinaci 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Forejtek Matouš 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
27.1.2022Franců Michal 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Franců Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Frodl Martin POLL 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Furka Petr 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Fusek Josef STG-Zlín 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Goldova Veronika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.1.2022Greé Lucie 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Grygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Hájková Jana Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Hájková Gabriela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Hakl Denis Loudalové 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Hakl Radek Loudalové 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Hanáček Zbyněk Lenoši 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Hanuš Pavel OB Loko Trutnov 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Hanušová Jitka OB Loko Trutnov 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hiersch Marek 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hierschová Zuzana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hladík Jaroslav Vysočánci 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Hladík Václav AC Česká Lípa 11km M18-29 nezaplaceno
8.2.2022Hnátek Libor Lenoši 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Hoffman Marcel 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Hofman Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Holcová Adéla 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Holoubková Ilona 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Hopová Lucie 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Horáková Jindra Báječné ženy v běhu 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hořavová Karolína 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hošek Petr Lenoši 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hošková Tereza Lenoši 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Hošková Petra Lenoši 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Hostaléry Nicolas integrační centrum pro cizince 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
3.2.2022Hruška Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Ilavský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
15.1.2022Ilek Václav Rychlé Šípy 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Ivan Rostislav Lenoši 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Ivanová Kateřina Lenoši 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.2.2022Jašek Vojtěch Poko Running Team 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Jelínková Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Jeneš David 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Ježková Jaroslava Predator Workout Brno 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Jirmásková Miroslava 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022johan oldřich ELEVEN run team 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
9.1.2022Kakosová Markéta 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Kalivoda Pavel STG Zlín 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhu 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Karásková Petra 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Karlíková Adriana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2022Kaška Filip DUKASE 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Keprta Miroslav 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Keprtová Erika 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Kirschová Eva Triatlon team Trutnov 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.1.2022Klein Lucie 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.12.2021Kleman Martin 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
2.2.2022Klikoš Jiří A-team 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.2.2022Klikoš Jiří Vlčata 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Kmentova Olga 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Kocourova Michaela 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Kolářová Katrin 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Korenčik Filip 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Korenčiková Eliška 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Kosová Michaela OK99 HK 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Kotík Tomáš Skorogladiátoři 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Kotíkova Vanda Skorogladiátoři 5km JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
7.2.2022Koulová Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Kovář Jaroslav yeti24 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Kozak Mateusz 11km M18-29 nezaplaceno
9.2.2022Kracík Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Kracík Matěj #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Kracík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Králová Petra 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Kramule Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Kříž Pavel Zeus Power House 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Kršmaru Barbora Hammer OCR Team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Kubín Daniel CRTC 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Kubišta Michal 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Kučera Jakub Sportpark HIT Hradec Králové 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Kulhánek Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2022Kuráková Ludmila STG Mladá Boleslav 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Kurganskaya Ksenia 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Láhner Jiří 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Langášek David 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Laušman Michal 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Lněnička Jan Dvůr Králové nad Labem 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Louvion Veronika LouVe 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Macák Jiří 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
16.12.2021Mach Stephanie 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Macháňová Lucie 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
29.1.2022Macíček Michal SK GYM Humpolec 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.1.2022Macíčková Lucie SK GYM Humpolec 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Macková Petra STG Zlín 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Marek Zdeněk #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Marková Renata #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Mecová Petra 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Mejsnarová Lenka 11km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
27.1.2022Mejzeš Josef 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Mejzešová Veronika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Mikešová Radka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Mocek Tomáš 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Moravec Pavel Po(c)hodáři 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
23.1.2022Morávková Olga SPV Stěžery 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Mucha Václav 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.12.2021Mullerová Karolina 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Nebeský Jakub Boleslavští Běžci 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Nedainova Ievgeniia 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022nejezchleba petr smash gym 11km M40-49 nezaplaceno
1.2.2022Nekvasil Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Nitsche Iva 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Nosková Aneta 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Novák Vojtěch BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 5km JM13-17 nezaplaceno
10.1.2022Novák Martin 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Nováková Jana now@k_runners 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
16.1.2022Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Novotná Jaroslava 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Novotná Tereza 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
22.12.2021Novotný David Mokrý Banditi 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Ondrušková Martina žádný 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Otta Roman SDH Bukovina u Čisté 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Pachtová Iva MK Seitl Ostrava 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Paldus Vladimir STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Pařízková Markéta holky z Tůně 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Pavlíček Jan STG-Choceň 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Pekař Patrik Cross Kruháč Hlinsko 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Pekařová Lucie Cross Kruháč Hlinsko 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Pekařová Jana TJ Turnov 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Pergner Petr LDN 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Peterková Lucie 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Peterková Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Petráčková Adéla SVVAT 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Petráň Michal Cafe Bajer 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Pleslová Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.12.2021Plíska Pavel TJ Zentiva 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Pospíšil Jaroslav 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2022Přibyl David 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Procházková Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Quintanar Pérez Héctor Alejandro integrační centrum pro cizince 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
10.2.2022Rejnartová Nikola 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2022Rendl Martin STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Renská Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Renská Adéla BKN 5km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Renský Matěj BKN 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Reyes Lisbeth Navarro Reyes integrační centrum pro cizince 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
9.2.2022Říha Zdeněk POKO runnig team 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.12.2021Říha Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Rohlena Jakub #Gladiatorrace 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Ropek Tadeáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Rubín Tomáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
22.12.2021Rybín Josef 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Ryšánková Světluš 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Sahánek Luboš RudníCzech 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Sahánková Milana - 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
22.12.2021Šanderová Markéta 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Schwarz Josef Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
11.1.2022Šejna Jan NO pain NO Gain ! 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2022Šilarová Helena 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Silva Joao 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Silva Miguel 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Šimeček Tomáš www.prostebeham.cz 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Šimečková Angelika www.prostebeham.cz 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Skabelkin Igor #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Skalka Jakub adidas Runners Prague 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Šlapka Jakub 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Šmarda Milan Šmauz 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Sobotková Šárka 2hasance 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Sopek Tomas 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.1.2022Šperlich adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Staňková Michaela 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
25.1.2022Šťastná Anna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Stejskal David #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Štika Martin STIKAman 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
4.2.2022Stranska Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Stránská Adéla AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
13.1.2022Stříbrná Veronika 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Struhár Milan Milovice 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Svoboda Marián 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Svobodová Milada 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
13.1.2022Sztrapková Kristýna 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Tamchynova Marcela Máca Prelouc 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Tauchmanová Michaela 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
16.1.2022Teichman Michal 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Tkáčová Marcela #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Třísková Katarína 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Trnková Lada Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Truhlářová Kristýna 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Tureček Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
7.2.2022Václavek Ondřej Výzva 21 dní 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Valentová Ivana 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Vavříková Petra 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Vavřinová Ilona 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
26.1.2022Vávrová Zuzana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.2.2022Veigertová gabriela Poko run team 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Velcová Tereza Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Vepřek Martin Predátor workout Brno 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Veselý Petr Royal Bay 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Vetchý Jan AK ISCAREX Česká Třebová 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Vlasakova Jana Janca+Kubajz 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Vognarová Anna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Vondráčková Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Voříšek Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.12.2021Vošoustová Petra 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Vošta Jan STG Česka Lípa 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Voštová Dita Voštáci 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Vysloužil Aleš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Wunderlich Laura 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Zachatová Lenka SPV Stěžery 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Zavadil Martin Šneci v běhu 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Zedníček Luboš Třeso Vice 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Zeman Filip Peaky Bikers Pardubice 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
16.1.2022Zimová Veronika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Zindulka Robert Gabča to dá! 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Ziška Jan 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Zoubková Barbora Hvězda Pardubice 11km Z18-29 nezaplaceno
1.2.2022Žoudlík Rostislav Muž 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Zýskalová Iva Pštrosí stopa 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno