Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE - OCR LIGA I.

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
RACERACE109
OPENOPEN66
FUNFUN5
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let28
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let20
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let18
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let16
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let16
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let15
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let9
M50-99Muži 50 a více let8
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let8
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let6
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let5
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let5
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let5
FUNFUN5
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let4
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let4
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let3
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let3
M50-99Muži 50 a více let 1
Z50-99Ženy 50 a více let 1
Celkem přihlášených180

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
8.3.2022Adámek Jaromír Fénix Plzeň RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Albrecht Miroslav Panther Gym Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Babušková Stanislava Rehasport Team RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Babušková Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Balcar Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Bažant Zdenek AC HC RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Benda Stanislav OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Bendová Petra OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Benešová Lucie OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Beran Lukáš Spartan Gym RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Bernard Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
8.3.2022Bernardová Terezie RACE Z18-29 nezaplaceno
31.12.2021Bílek Jiří #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Bohatá Barbora GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Bohatá Marie OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Bohatý Martin Švábi.cz OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Borovička Stanislav STG Mladá Boleslav OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Brokeš Martin Kameničná RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Buben Václav Rumbakoule RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Bublík Michal OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Bureš Ivo RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Buřval Ondřej #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Černá Ludmila Svídnický Extrém RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Čeřovská Helena RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Červená Adéla #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
6.2.2022Červenková Martina Tábor OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Chadima Jan OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Chleborád Vojtěch Predátor Workaut Děčín OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Chocholová Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training KH RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Chwastek Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Cimburek Ludvik CZexxx RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čížek Tomáš RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Davydenko Yevhen RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Doleček Milan STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
18.2.2022Doležal Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Dostál Jakub RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
9.3.2022Dostálová Eva RACE Z40-49 nezaplaceno
6.2.2022Draksl Josef Tábor OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Džambik Pavel OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
24.2.2022Ficnerova Iveta FUBO team OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Gabková Natálie Extreme obstacle runners RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Garay Iva #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.3.2022Hackerová Anna #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
2.3.2022Hackerová Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Hájková Gabriela RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Hanáček Zbyněk Lenoši OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Haraga Petra BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.3.2022Hiersch Marek OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Hladík Jaroslav Vysočánci FUN FUN nezaplaceno
4.3.2022Hliśnikowská Weronika Decathlon RACE Z18-29 nezaplaceno
23.2.2022Hodek Martin OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
23.2.2022Hodek Milan SK Hasiči Chrudim OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Holek Kamil Nutriční mentoring RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
31.12.2021Horák Matěj STG Pardubice RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Horák Jaromír OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Hovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Jankovský Josef Klub disfunkčních kolen RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Jarešová Kristýna FUBO team RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Jiránek Vojtěch #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Jonáš Petr RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Jonáš Marek RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Kabrhel Jan RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Kabrhelová Pavlína Šneci Litomyšl RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Kainek Matouš RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Kaněrová Věra OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
26.2.2022Kellinger Michael Jihočeská Univerzita RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Klečák Radim Olympia Spartan training Kutná Hora RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Klečák Michal Olympia Spartan Traning Kutná Hora RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Klein Lucie RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Knesplová Nikol #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.3.2022Kobr Vojtěch Barbarian Extreme Team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Kodydek Tomáš Gladiators RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
30.1.2022Kolář Jiří Hammer OCR team RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
4.3.2022Kolářová Šárka Hammer OCR Team RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
24.2.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Kouba Pavel CRTC RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
14.1.2022Kovaříková Gabriela Univerzita Karlova - Farmaceutická fakulta RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Kozáková Jindra Total Vital OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Kracík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Krasický Tomáš FUN FUN uhrazeno
8.3.2022Krejčí Pavel OcrGrip.cz RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
10.3.2022Kubasa Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Kubasová Leona TJ Maratonstav Úpice RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Kubeček Petr ProBro OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Kubeček Antonín ProBro OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Kubín Daniel CRTC RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Kubrycht Michal Hammer OCR Team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Kuráková Ludmila STG Mladá Boleslav OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Lacina Josef Gladiators OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Laštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Levinský Radek RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
25.1.2022Lišková Lucie RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Lokajíčková Klára RehaSport RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Lukášek Zdeněk OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
24.2.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Macháček Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Malínský Adam Jiří Born To Move OPEN M18-29 nezaplaceno
1.3.2022Manolevski Michael PČR RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
5.3.2022Marek Vlastimil Choceň RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Marek Jakub Stone & belter RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Mareš Pavel #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Medlík František SDH Choustníkovo Hradiště OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Mlejnková Dana #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Mňuk Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
6.3.2022Muller Vojtěch AresRace Team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Netíková Anežka GLADIATORS OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Ouředník Vít OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Paldus Vladimir STG Mladá Boleslav OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Pán Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
25.2.2022Panák Břetislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Pavlík Jiří RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Penčáková Aneta #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 nezaplaceno
8.3.2022Peprik David #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
28.2.2022Peterková Lucie OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Peterková Kateřina FUN FUN uhrazeno
18.1.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM FUN FUN uhrazeno
8.3.2022Příhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Průša Milan #KluciBezTrika RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
2.3.2022Půža Patrik STG KOLÍN RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Radoň Michal RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Rendl Martin STG Mladá Boleslav OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Řežábková Monika RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Ročeň Pavel Bestie OCR run team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Roudnický Miroslav RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Rybišarová Kateřina #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Šašková Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 nezaplaceno
21.2.2022Schulzová Alice #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Sedlmajer Radek RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Selivanov Vítězslav OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Šeredová Kateřina Gladiator Training Kralupy nad Vltavou RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Šinkovský Samuel #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Skalský Michal OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Škreňo Radim Heroes OCR Team Slovakia RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Snopko David shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
5.3.2022Sondová Rita #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Souček Ondřej TJ Maratonstav Úpice RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Šperlich adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Stehlíková Kristýna OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Šteňko Marian Fénix Plzeň RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
21.2.2022Stříž Lukáš OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
2.2.2022Stupka Patrik Edgar.team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Suchánková Veronika OCR Runners Beroun RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Sušánková Klára Ready2win RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.2.2022Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
26.2.2022Svitek Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Svobodová Kamila OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Švorcová Irena #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Tatíček Leoš SK Hasiči Chrudim OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Tillová Lucie OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Tocháčková Tereza Barbarian Extreme Team RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Tryzna Matěj RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Turek Jiří STG Česká Třebová RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Tyl Lukáš Nukleární hovada RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Udatný Václav #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
24.2.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Matěj DarkSide Workout OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Ondřej DarkSide Workout OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Tomáš DarkSide Workout RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Vepřek Martin Predátor workout Brno RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
28.2.2022Veselá Martina Total Vítal OPEN Z50-99 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Vincent Oldřich #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Vinš Petr Jan Šišmiši OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Vitouš Jiří KAVI family RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Vlasáková Libuše RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Vlček Ondřej STG Pardubice OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
2.3.2022Voříšek Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
24.2.2022Vrána Jakub FUBO Team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
5.3.2022Ždila Pavol STG Pardubice OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
5.3.2022Ždila Tomáš STG Pardubice OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Ždilova Šarka FUN FUN uhrazeno
1.3.2022Zelinka Jiří OCR Pardubáci RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
24.1.2022Zelinka Richard TJ Sokol Mšené Lázně RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Zeman Filip Peaky Bikers Pardubice OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
16.2.2022Zich Jakub STG Pardubice OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno