Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE - OCR LIGA II.

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
RACERACE89
OPENOPEN69
FUNFUN3
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let24
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let15
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let12
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let12
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let10
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let10
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let9
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let9
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let7
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let7
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let7
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let7
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let7
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let7
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let5
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let4
M50-99Muži 50 a více let4
FUNFUN3
M50-99Muži 50 a více let 2
Celkem přihlášených161

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
28.2.2022Adamcová Petra Carnivora RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.3.2022Albrecht Miroslav Panther Gym Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
30.4.2022Babák Josef Edgar.team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Babuška Matěj RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Babušková Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Babušková Stanislava Rehasport Team RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Balcar Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Bareš Matěj OCR Runners Beroun OPEN M18-29 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Barták Vítek OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
4.3.2022Bažantová Blanka STG - Břeclav OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Beneš Petr JEDNIČKY OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Beran Lukáš Spartan Gym RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Bernard Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Bernardová Terezie RACE Z18-29 nezaplaceno
28.4.2022Bílek Jiří #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Bischofová Viktorie OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Buben Václav Rumbakoule RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Bureš Ivo RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Bureš Max Ivo OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Černá Ludmila Svídnický Extrém RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Čeřovská Helena RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
1.5.2022Červenková Martina Tábor OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Chalupa Luboš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Chleborád Vojtěch Predátor Workaut Děčín RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Chocholová Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training KH OPEN Z40-49 nezaplaceno
9.5.2022Chwastek Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Cimburek Ludvik CZexxx RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Čislinská Tereza OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čížek Tomáš RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Doleček Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
1.5.2022Draksl Josef Tábor OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Džambik Pavel OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Elišková Leona OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Fabiánová Lucie STG Česká Třebová OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Fencl Miroslav Fénix Plzeň RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Fenclová Kateřina Hammer OCR Team RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
29.4.2022Folvarská Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Gal David STG Břeclav OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Garay Iva #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Grygar Martin PPG RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Hackerová Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Hackerová Anna #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Hájková Gabriela RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Hanušová Veronika RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Hermanová Barbora OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Hloušek Eduard OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Hodek Milan SK Hasiči Chrudim OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Hodek Martin OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Hodková Barbora OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Horák Matěj STG Pardubice RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Hovorka Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Hovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
30.4.2022Huřťáková Karolína OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
25.4.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Kábele Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Kábeleová Alžběta #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
27.4.2022Kainek Matouš RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Kišš Roman RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Klečák Radim OCR Kids Poděbrady RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Klečák Michal Olympia Spartan Traning Kutná Hora RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
10.4.2022Klein Lucie RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Kobzová Kristýna OCR Runners Šumperk RACE Z18-29 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Kočí Eva FUN FUN uhrazeno
9.5.2022Kodydek Tomáš Gladiators RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
7.4.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Kouba Pavel CRTC RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Kozáková Jindra #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Kracík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Kracík Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Kruliš Ondřej OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
30.4.2022Kubíček Matěj Pingu OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
15.4.2022Kubín Daniel CRTC RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Kubrt Petr RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Kulhánková Iva OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Kunštár Pavel OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Kuntoš Miroslav OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Lacina Josef Gladiators RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Lacinová Veronika OCR Runners Beroun RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Laštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Lišková Lucie RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
21.4.2022Lukášek Zdeněk OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
26.4.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
25.4.2022Machač Lukáš Predator Workout Děčín RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Macháček Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Makara Miroslav RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Malínský Adam Jiří Born To Move OPEN M18-29 nezaplaceno
7.5.2022Manolevski Michael PČR RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
9.5.2022Marek Dominik Jen tak z Hecu OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Marek Vlastimil Choceň RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Marková Barbora #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Mikuš Michal SKI RUN Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
18.4.2022Mlejnková Dana #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Mňuk Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
4.5.2022Mráz Jakub RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Netíková Anežka GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Novák Jan OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Ondráčková Lucie SKI RUN Čakovice RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Ouředník Vít OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Pán Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Panák Břetislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
24.4.2022Pařízek Pavel Workout Lomnice OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Pavlíková Olga #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Perthen Ervín OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Peterková Kateřina FUN FUN uhrazeno
10.5.2022Peterková Lucie OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Podhora Ondřej OCR Čelákovice RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Poláková Barbora GLADI TEAM Pardubice RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Příhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Průša Milan #KluciBezTrika a HZS HK RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Pumprová Alena #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Radoň Michal OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Raitrová Vendula OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Ročeň Pavel Bestie OCR run team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Šašková Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Šeredová Kateřina Gladiator Training Kralupy nad Vltavou RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Síč Petr RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Slavkovský Milan Dum spiro OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Šnejdarová Jana OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
15.3.2022Snopko David shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Sonda Martin SVVAT RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Šorfová Martina STG Břeclav OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
19.4.2022Souček Ondřej TJ Maratonstav Úpice RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
7.5.2022Šreibrová Lenka STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Srncova Karolina PPG OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.4.2022Štrof Michal FUBO team / duo iuris OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Suchánková Karolína OCR Runners Beroun OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Šulc Jiří RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Švejnohová Michaela OPEN Z18-29 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Svitek Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Svobodová Kattka FUN FUN uhrazeno
24.1.2022Švorcová Irena #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 nezaplaceno
10.4.2022Tillová Lucie OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Tomášková Viktorie SKI RUN Čakovice RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Turek Jiří STG Česká Třebová RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Tužil Jiří RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Uldrichová Marcela JEDNIČKY OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Urbánek Šimon #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Václavková Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Vamberský Šimon OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Matěj DarkSide Workout OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Ondřej DarkSide Workout OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Tomáš DarkSide Workout RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Vepřek Martin OCR Runners Šumperk RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
10.5.2022Veselá Šárka OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.4.2022Vlasáková Libuše RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Vlček Ondřej STG Pardubice OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Vratislav Jan OPEN M40-49 nezaplaceno
31.1.2022Vyleťal Marek RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Zadina Jan Carnivora OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
27.2.2022Zadina Vladimír Carnivora RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
1.5.2022Ždila Pavol STG Pardubice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
1.5.2022Ždila Tomáš STG Pardubice RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.4.2022Zeman Filip FUBO racing team OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
16.2.2022Zich Jakub STG Pardubice OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno