Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE - OCR LIGA III.

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
RACERACE56
OPENOPEN43
FUNFUN3
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let12
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let12
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let10
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let10
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let6
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let6
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let5
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let5
M50-99Muži 50 a více let5
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let5
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let5
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let4
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let3
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let3
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let3
FUNFUN3
M50-99Muži 50 a více let 2
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených102

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
12.5.2022Adamcová Petra Carnivora RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
11.8.2022Albrecht Miroslav Panther Gym Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Babušková Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Babušková Stanislava Rehasport Team RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Balcar Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Bašek Karel OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Beran Lukáš Spartan Gym RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Bernard Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
27.8.2022Bílek Jiří #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Bischofová Viktorie OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Brokeš Martin Kameničná RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Buben Václav Rumbakoule RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
12.8.2022Cápalová Věra RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
23.8.2022Červenková Martina Tábor OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Chalupa Luboš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Chleborád Vojtěch Predátor Workaut Děčín RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
1.5.2022Chocholová Adéla OCR KIDS Poděbrady RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Chwastek Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Cimburek Ludvik CZexxx RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Čížek Tomáš RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
2.9.2022Danková Veronika RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Doleček Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
8.9.2022Dostál Jakub RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
8.9.2022Dostál Lubomír RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
8.9.2022Dostálová Eva RACE Z40-49 nezaplaceno
23.8.2022Draksl Josef Tábor OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2022Dušek Vojtěch OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
13.5.2022Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.9.2022Elišková Leona OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Fencl Miroslav Fénix Plzeň RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Fenclová Kateřina Hammer OCR Team RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
17.8.2022Fialová Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Garay Iva #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Hartová Jana Gladiátors Kralupy RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Hloušek Eduard OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Hodek Martin OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
2.9.2022Hodek Milan SK Hasiči Chrudim OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Hovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Hovorka Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.8.2022Jirásek Tomáš Házená Náchod OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
8.9.2022Kašparová Ester OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Kavka Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Kittler Martin M-team OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Klečák Radim OCR Kids Poděbrady RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
1.9.2022Klíčová Simona OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Kouba Pavel CRTC RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Kovář Jan OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
14.1.2022Kovaříková Gabriela Univerzita Karlova - Farmaceutická fakulta RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Krátký Daniel CRTC RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
13.5.2022Krouská Karolína OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Kubín Daniel CRTC RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Kubrt Petr RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
21.5.2022Lišková Lucie RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.9.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Manolevski Michael PČR RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Marčík Vlastimil Magor gym Varnsdorf FUN FUN uhrazeno
17.8.2022Marek Vlastimil Choceň RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Mikulka Jan OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Mňuk Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
6.9.2022Müller Marek Shybuj.cz RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Novotný David OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
8.9.2022Offeritzová Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Ouředník Vít OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Panák Břetislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
29.5.2022Pařízek Pavel Workout Lomnice OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
4.9.2022Pečenka Vojtěch FUN FUN uhrazeno
31.8.2022Pěnička Marek OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
30.8.2022Pleskot Lukáš OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Plotová Anežka OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Průša Milan #KluciBezTrika a HZS HK RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Ročeň Pavel Bestie OCR run team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
28.8.2022Šabart Roman OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Šabartová Veronika OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Šašková Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Šeredová Kateřina Gladiator Training Kralupy nad Vltavou RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
5.2.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Snopko David shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
28.8.2022Sodomka Martin Házená Náchod OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Stuchlíková Eliška OPEN Z18-29 nezaplaceno
31.8.2022Stupka Patrik Edgar.team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Švejnohová Michaela OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Svitek Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Švorcová Irena #GLADIATORRACETEAM FUN FUN nezaplaceno
28.7.2022Tillová Lucie OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
8.9.2022Topičová Kateřina OPEN JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
31.1.2022Turek Jiří STG Česká Třebová RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Tužil Jiří RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
5.9.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
7.8.2022Václavík Karel RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Matěj DarkSide Workout OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Ondřej DarkSide Workout OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Tomáš DarkSide Workout RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Zadina Jan Carnivora OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Zadina Vladimír Carnivora RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
7.9.2022Zapadlo David RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
3.9.2022Ždila Pavol STG Pardubice OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
3.9.2022Ždila Tomáš STG Pardubice OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Zelinka Jiří OCR Pardubáci RACE M40-49 nezaplaceno
1.9.2022Zemanová Tereza #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno