Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE - OCR LIGA IV.

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
RACERACE76
OPENOPEN51
FUNFUN8
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let17
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let15
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let14
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let12
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let10
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let8
FUNFUN8
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let7
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let7
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let6
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let6
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let5
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let5
M50-99Muži 50 a více let4
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let3
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let3
M50-99Muži 50 a více let 2
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let2
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených135

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
12.5.2022Adamcová Petra Carnivora RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
15.9.2022Albrecht Miroslav Panther Gym Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Babušková Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
16.10.2022Balcar Jiří OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Beran Lukáš Spartan Gym RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Bernard Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
31.10.2022Bláha Martin OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Bohmova Jana OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Buben Václav Rumbakoule RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
20.10.2022Černý Václav HLS Team Plzeň OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Čeřovská Helena RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
14.9.2022Červenková Martina Tábor OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Chalupa Luboš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
18.10.2022Chleborád Vojtěch Predátor Workaut Děčín RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Chocholová Adéla OCR KIDS Poděbrady RACE JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
1.11.2022Čížková Lucie OCR Hunters RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
15.10.2022Danková Veronika OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Doleček Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
14.9.2022Draksl Josef Tábor OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
14.9.2022Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.11.2022Džambik Pavel OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
12.9.2022Fabiánová Lucie STG Česká Třebová RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Faktorová Petra FUN FUN uhrazeno
6.9.2022Fékésházy Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Folvarská Lucie #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 nezaplaceno
30.10.2022Hackerová Anna #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
25.10.2022Hájek Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Hanzlikova Klara RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Hartová Jana Gladiátors Kralupy RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Haubert Jan OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Havlíčková Barbora STG Orlová RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
29.8.2022Hiersch Marek OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
31.8.2022Hodek Milan SK Hasiči Chrudim OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
9.10.2022Hoffmannová Michaela FUN FUN uhrazeno
18.10.2022Holub Zdeněk Ždimiators OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Hovorka Vojtěch STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.8.2022Hovorková Markéta RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Huk Petr Predator Workout Děčín OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Janiš Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M50-99 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Janišová Eva #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN JZ13-17 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Jaroš Kamil OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Jozlová Daniela HB SKI TEAM OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Kabourek Jiri RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Klečák Radim OCR Kids Poděbrady RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.10.2022Klusáček Zdeněk Funkční Trénink Milovice, OCR Čelákovice RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Kočí Eva FUN FUN nezaplaceno
8.9.2022Kodydek Tomáš Gladiators RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Kotík Tomáš Skorogladiátoři OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Kouba Pavel CRTC RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
18.10.2022Kovačová Milena OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Kracík Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Krakovič Vojtěch Ubožáci RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Králík Petr Z.L.O. RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Krása David Z.L.O. RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
30.9.2022Krátký Daniel CRTC RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
17.10.2022Krupková Hana OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Kubrt Petr RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
3.11.2022Kulhánek Karel jen tak OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Kuráková Ludmila STG Mladá Boleslav RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
16.10.2022Lacinová Veronika OCR Runners Beroun RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Laštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
3.11.2022Liberda Jiří RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Linhart Jan OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
21.5.2022Lišková Lucie RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Machač Lukáš Predator Workout Děčín OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Macháček Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
28.9.2022Manolevski Michael PČR RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
3.11.2022Marek Dominik Jen tak z Hecu OPEN M18-29 nezaplaceno
29.10.2022Marek Vlastimil Choceň RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Mikulka Jan OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Mňuk Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M18-29 nezaplaceno
31.10.2022Muff Vojtěch #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN JM13-17 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Munzar Martin OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Návrat Adam RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Ouředník Vít OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Paldus Vladimir STG Mladá Boleslav RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Pavlíková Petra Predator workout Brno OPEN Z30-39 nezaplaceno
1.11.2022Petrus Václav SKI RUN Čakovice RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Picek Ladislav Skorogladiátoři z Holic OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
6.9.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM FUN FUN uhrazeno
21.10.2022Pispicia Luciana OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Pokorný Dominik OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Popek Miloš OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Příhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Průša Milan #KluciBezTrika a HZS HK RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
8.10.2022Pumprová Alena #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Rendl Martin STG Mladá Boleslav RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Rieger Bohuslav OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Ročeň Pavel Bestie OCR run team RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Rosenkrancová Lenka FUN FUN uhrazeno
1.8.2022Rozsypal Jakub Rozsy team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Šašková Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Šeredová Kateřina Gladiator Training Kralupy nad Vltavou RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Sílová Natalie #Gladiatorraceteam RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Šimiaková Štěpánka OPEN Z18-29 uhrazeno
3.11.2022Šindelářová Zuzana RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Šiška Kristián SK Judo Kladno RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Skabelkin Igor #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
21.9.2022Slavkovský Milan Dum spiro OPEN M40-49 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Šmíd Ondřej RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Snopko David shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
16.9.2022Stankova Vendula Hybrid Training RACE Z40-49 uhrazeno
13.10.2022Štírková Lucie Predator Workout Děčín RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Stupka Patrik Edgar.team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Švadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team RACE M50-99 uhrazeno
1.10.2022Svitek Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
17.10.2022Svoboda Jakub OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Švorcová Irena #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 nezaplaceno
1.9.2022Tillová Lucie RACE JZ13-17 uhrazeno
10.7.2022Tomášek Petr OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Tuček Jaroslav OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
1.11.2022Turek Jaroslav FUN FUN uhrazeno
31.1.2022Turek Jiří STG Česká Třebová RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Tužil Jiří RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
11.9.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z30-39 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Václavková Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z40-49 nezaplaceno
25.12.2021Vaněk Matěj DarkSide Workout RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Ondřej DarkSide Workout RACE JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Vaněk Tomáš DarkSide Workout RACE M40-49 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Vepřek Martin OCR Runners Šumperk RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
21.10.2022Větříček David #GLADIATORRACETEAM OPEN M18-29 uhrazeno
26.10.2022Vilémová Nikola #TRENUJFURT FUN FUN uhrazeno
26.10.2022Vostárek Jiří #TRENUJFURT OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
9.10.2022Vyhnalova Nikola FUN FUN uhrazeno
21.10.2022Žáčková Žaneta Barbarian Extreme team OPEN Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Zadina Vladimír Carnivora RACE M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2022Zadina Jan Carnivora OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE M30-39 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Ždímal Michal Ždimiators OPEN M30-39 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Zeman Filip FUBO racing team RACE M18-29 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Zemanová Tereza #GLADIATORRACETEAM RACE Z18-29 uhrazeno