Startovní listina VALENTÝNSKÝ BĚH

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
11km11km139
5km5km121
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let76
M18-99Muži 18 a více let39
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let28
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let21
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let21
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let18
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let15
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let12
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let9
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let8
M60-99Muži 60 a více let6
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let5
Z60-99Ženy 60 a více let1
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených260

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
8.1.2023Adamek Milan Run Holetin 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Anýžová Lucie Lamy 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Bajer Miroslav K+M 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Bajerová Kristýna KMB 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Baliaková Melánia #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z50-59 nezaplaceno
26.1.2023Banduričova Andrea 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Beranová Dana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Berná Eva Báječné ženy v běhu 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Bernardová Barbora 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Bezdeková Jana Radiator Face 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Bittnerová Zuzana Běh(na)KOPEC 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Blažek Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice 11km M50-59 nezaplaceno
12.12.2022Boušková Tereza 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Brabencová Renata 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Brabencová Sandra 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Brejníková Kristýna Rozběháme Roudnici 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Broz Martin 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
29.1.2023Bubnová Zdenka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Burešová Kateřina Báječné ženy v běhu; Taky magor! 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Caletka Aleš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
18.12.2022Čejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Čemusová Kristýna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Čermáková Lucie Hořické trubičky 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Čermáková Zdena 11km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
9.1.2023Černík Zdeněk Rozběháme Pardubice 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Černíková Anna Rozběháme Česko 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Černý Jan 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Čeřovská Helena 5km JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
3.2.2023Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady 5km JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Chmelíček Bernard 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2023CHYBA JIRI Nutrend Specialized tym 11km M40-49 nezaplaceno
31.1.2023Čiamporová Vendula ŠnekusLazarus 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Czagan Jan SDH Dědek 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Doucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Dubová Jarka 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Dufková Alena Predator Workout Brno 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Dusil Míra 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Dusil Martin Vamberk 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Dusilová Jana Dusil Team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Elišková Leona 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Faltys Tadeáš Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Faltysová Lucie Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Farská Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Fedáková Iva 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Fékésházy Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
24.1.2023Fenclová Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Fenclová Veronika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Ferklová Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.12.2022Flégl Zdeněk Slatinaci 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Frodl Martin POLL 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
12.1.2023Goldova Veronika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Grossová Petra KOK 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Grygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Gudas Sýs Vladimír 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Gudasová Monika 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Hájková Gabriela 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
5.12.2022Hanáček Zbyněk Lenoši 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Hartigová Iva 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Hátle Jakub Mlázovice 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Hlaváčková Pavla 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Hlaváčková Viola 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
15.1.2023Hofman Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Holub Zdeněk Ždimiators 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Horáková Jana cafebajer 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Horáková Jindra Báječné ženy v běhu 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Hradský Martin 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Hruba Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Hruba Michaela 5km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Hrubý Martin 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Hubáčková Hana 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Huberová Andrea 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Hulínská Adéla Olympia Spartan training KH 5km JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
24.1.2023Hůlková Petra 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Ilek Václav Orlické střely 11km M50-59 nezaplaceno
23.1.2023Janák Miloš Predator Workout Brno 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Janata Pavel Libštát 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Jandera Jakub 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Janderová Veronika Běžecký klub České spořitelny 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Janespal Milan 11km M40-49 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Janespalová Adéla Ddm Sportuj 5km JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Janespalová Pavlína 11km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Janespalová Daniela Ddm Sportuj 5km JZ13-17 nezaplaceno
3.11.2022Janiga Jiří Noreček 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Janouchová Káťa Evropáčci 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
19.12.2022Jezbera Roman Sám za sebe 6 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
2.11.2022Jirka Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2023Jirmásková Miroslava 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Jírů Daniela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Josefová Denisa 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
19.1.2023Kainek Matouš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Kakosová Markéta 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Kaněrová Věra 11km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
28.1.2023Kányai Attila 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Karlíková Adriana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Kašparovská Barbara 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Kašparovský Lukáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Kaštan Štefan 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
31.1.2023Kaštanová Věra 11km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
26.1.2023Kavalcová Šárka 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprta Miroslav 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprtová Erika 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
9.12.2022Kleman Martin 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
26.12.2022Klepáčková Martina 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Klikoš Jiří Vlčata 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Klikoš Jiří A-team 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Klimeš Jan TJ Velké Poříčí 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Klzo Martin 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Knytl Pavel Humburky 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Koláčná Tereza Decathlon HK 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Kolbertova Věra STG Zlín 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Kondrlová Monika 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Kondrová Martina 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Konvalinova Aneta Evropáčci / TJ Sokol Maxicky 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
13.1.2023Kosová Michaela OK99 HK 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Kovačová Milena 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Kovář Jaroslav yeti24 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Kozlová Angelica #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Kracík David 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Králová Iva Zuzany blbeček 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Kratochvíl Miroslav STG Moravský Krumlov 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Krejčí Jan Gepardí dráp 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Krejčová Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Kruliš Ondřej 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Kubeček Martin 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Kubík Petr SRTG Choceň 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
9.1.2023Kubišta Michal 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Kudělka Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Kulhánek Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Kulichová Barbora 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Kuzmová Tatiana Rozbehame Pardubice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.12.2022Kvašinský Pavel 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Kyral Jiří Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2023Lacina Petr Střezetice 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Lipenská Petra 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Ludvíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Lukšová Gabriela 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
1.2.2023Macák Jiří 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
4.2.2023Macek Petr 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Machacek David 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Macháček Lukáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
13.1.2023Macháčková Karolína 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Macková Tereza 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Malcová Barbara 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Marek Zdeněk #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
2.2.2023Marková Renata #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
3.2.2023MECOVA PETRA 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.1.2023Měšťanová Marie 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Migrová Natálie 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Milatová Iva 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Minařík Martin 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Minářová Klára Báječné ženy v běhu; Taky Mogor! 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Moravec Pavel Po(c)hodáři 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
17.1.2023Morávek Tomáš SPV Stěžery 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
17.1.2023Morávková Olga SPV Stěžery 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Morkusova Pavlína Gepardí dráp 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Mrazkova Leona 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Müllerová Kateřina KOK 11km Z18-29 nezaplaceno
9.1.2023Naimanová Blanka 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Nejl Radek 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Němec Jan Vikings 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
8.11.2022Nitsche Iva 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Norek David 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Norková Daniela AUTO IN 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.12.2022Novák Jan CZExxx 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Novotná Andrea 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Novotná Natálie Joey Team 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
11.1.2023Novotná Denisa Mokrý Banditi 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
27.12.2022Novotný David Mokrý Banditi 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Pachole Jiří Běhny+1 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Pacholová Marta Běhny+1 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Paděrová Petra 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Pařízková Markéta holky z Tůně 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
23.1.2023Pášová Míša 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Pavlíček Jan STG-Choceň 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pergner Petr LDN 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pergnerová Lenka LDN 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.11.2022Pesoutova Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Pleslová Martina 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
11.1.2023Plíska Pavel Zentiva 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2023Pokorný Josef 11km M30-39 nezaplaceno
3.2.2023Polák Michal Prostě běž! 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
3.2.2023Poláková Markéta ŠBV 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
4.2.2023Polívka Filip 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Pospíšil Jaroslav 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.2.2023Pospíšilová Andrea 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
2.2.2023Prajzler Aleš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Přibyl David 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.1.2023Příhoda Martin KaMikaze team 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.1.2023Příhodová Kamila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Príslupský Pavel AmBeS 1986 11km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Prokešová Kateřina 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Pumprová Alena #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2023Ropek Tadeáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubín Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubín Tomáš 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubínová Anna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Schreiberová Lenka 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
3.11.2022Sedmihradský Martin 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Šejna Jan NO pain NO Gain ! 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
15.1.2023Šejvlová Aneta Milda team 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Šilarová Helena 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Sklenář Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Skřivan Jakub Joey Team 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
31.1.2023Skutil Martin Žádný 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Slavkovský Milan Model Run Team 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
22.1.2023Šmerdová Jarmila 11km Z60-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2023Šnýdrová Nikola 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Šotola Lukáš 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
5.2.2023Špinlerová Helena SRTG ČT 11km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
30.1.2023Šrámková Tereza Lamy 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Starsy Kateřina 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.2.2023Starý Ondřej 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2022Štětka Robert 11km M50-59 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Stra JANA 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Stříteská Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2023Suchánek Petr STG Zlín 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.11.2022Suchánková Vlasta 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2023Šulcová Šárka Gladiator Gym 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
26.1.2023Šurkalová Klára 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.2.2023Švadlák Petr OCR Trutnov 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
8.12.2022Švarc Aleš Pocem 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.12.2022Švarcova Marie Tlustoprdi 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Svobodová Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.2.2023Tázlar Tomáš 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Tejklová Nikola 11km Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Teřl Václav CrossfitTeam Třemošnice 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2023Teřlová Martina Crossfit Team Třemošnice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Tobišková Alice Tobišková SK Janalice 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Trnková Lada Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
27.12.2022Tvrdý Josef Nepoměřice 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Václavek Ondřej Výzva 21 dní 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Václavek Pavel 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2023Václavík Miroslav 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Václavková Marcela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Válek Zdeněk Café Bajer Pardubice 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
26.12.2022Valenta Lukáš 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.12.2022Valenta David Velosport Valenta Scott team 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.12.2022Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott team 11km Z40-49 uhrazeno
29.1.2023Válková Erika Café Bajer Pardubice 11km Z30-39 uhrazeno
18.1.2023Vávrová Barbora 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Velcová Tereza Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.1.2023Veselý Petr Royal Bay 11km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2023Vilímová Leona Crossfit Team Třemošnice 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2023Vlasakova Jana Janca+Kubajz 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
18.1.2023Vlasáková Monika 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2023Vognarová Anna 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2023Vošoustová Petra 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2023Žáková Anna Rýchorské běhny 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.1.2023Žatečka Martin 11km M30-39 uhrazeno
4.1.2023Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 11km Z50-59 uhrazeno
21.1.2023Zeman Tomáš 11km M18-29 uhrazeno
8.1.2023Žoudlík Rostislav Run Czech praha 11km M50-59 uhrazeno