Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
14.5.2024 | | Balounová Barbora | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2024 | | Syrvachev Maksim | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2024 | | Vitek Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Havlíček Jakub | FUBO Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Bajdjuk Andrej | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2024 | | Volf Lukáš | Street workout Stařeč |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2024 | | Ovečka Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2024 | | Kubis Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Ulman Roman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Uchytilova Iveta | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Holany | | ↳ Madák Michal | up1uap | | |
|
13.5.2024 | | Hadrava Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Hurkova Johanka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Harvey Dana | Dana |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Petříková Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Pokorná Kateřina | |
RACE |
MIX |
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Sachasport | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
13.5.2024 | | Špaček Pavel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2024 | | Matoušková Barbora | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2024 | | Bajtek Tomáš | #SvěřenciMeliny |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Věčně ztracení | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
12.5.2024 | | Brožek Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2024 | | Steiner Andreas | union dirtrun.company |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2024 | | Bednářová Petra | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2024 | | Vrbka Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2024 | | Šperlich adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2024 | | Martínková Lenka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2024 | | Kail Markus | union dirtrun.company |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Magát Martin | RUM Team |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Kosmáková Věra | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Kokošková Kristýna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Olšáková Ilona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Rychtár Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2024 | | Hiersch Marek | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2024 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2024 | | Hierschová Zuzana | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Studená Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2024 | | Šlajchrt Ondřej | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2024 | | Hradilová Hana | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2024 | | Nechvátal Radek | Metalomaniaci |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Metalomaniaci | | ↳ Jurová Ivana | Metalomaniaci | | |
|
1.5.2024 | | Prchal Filip | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Nožička Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Burgár Stanislav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Bíbr Tadeáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Slamková Monika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Kožnárek Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Špaček Matouš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Vokoun Petr | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Taylor Jan Norman | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Hladík Vojtěch | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Elišková Leona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Souček Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Nechvátal Radek | Kočičáci |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kočičáci | | ↳ Nechvátalová Dagmar | Kočičáci | | |
|
30.4.2024 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2024 | | Neuwirthová Nela | Workout Počátky |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Walek Petr | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Plot Miloslav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Valenta Patrik | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Stupid team | | ↳ Duřilová Michaela | | | |
|
29.4.2024 | | Venerovr Jana | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Cobra Kai | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
29.4.2024 | | Goncharova Ekaterina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2024 | | Kvapil Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
29.4.2024 | | Kaczko Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
28.4.2024 | | Frejlachová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Brožová Kateřina | PROFFA |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Faigl Pavel | PROFFA |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Urbanová Soňa | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2024 | | Lajbner Matěj | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2024 | | Hladik Tomas | Predator workout brno |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lenigator | | ↳ Havlíčková Lenka | | | |
|
24.4.2024 | | Plachá Tereza | STG Prostějov, CC Olomouc |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Kořínková Klára | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Průšová Kristýna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Zeman Zdenek | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Jetlebová Klára | Angry Beards |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2024 | | Raurová Andrea | Angry Beards |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2024 | | Košňar Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2024 | | Klubal Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.4.2024 | | Los Aleš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2024 | | Šmerdová Iva | MoroSystems |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2024 | | Burgerová Kamila | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.4.2024 | | Spurný Libor | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2024 | | Rozsypálková Lada | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Havel Ondřej | MoroSystems |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Bouchnerová Kateřina | Bouchačky |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bouchačky | | ↳ Bouchner Martin | | | |
|
15.4.2024 | | Sněhota Dušan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Rejhon Tomáš | Extra Brno |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Leštinský Adrián | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Janečka Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Dulák Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Bártl Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Čulen Andrej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2024 | | Král Jiří | MoroSystems |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Plhoň Patrik | MoroSystems |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Paulau Raman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Kubíček Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Sochor Lukáš | Varovi legie |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2024 | | Šestáková Monika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2024 | | Voják David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2024 | | Šindler Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2024 | | Zikmund Miloš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2024 | | Halámek Přemysl | Hobiti ze Dna pytle |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.4.2024 | | Anděra Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2024 | | Prokeš Michal | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: M+M | | ↳ Lemperová Martina | | | |
|
8.4.2024 | | Kozáková Jindra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Kakosová Diana | DoDi Milevsko |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Vodrážka Pavel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.4.2024 | | Kroužek Jan | Total Vital |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2024 | | Fišar Jan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.4.2024 | | Lacina Jakub | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lacinovi | | ↳ Lacinová Kateřina | | | |
|
2.4.2024 | | Šotkovský Aleš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.4.2024 | | Žohová Karolina | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
31.3.2024 | | Alexa Michael | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Zadina Jan | Carnivora |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Carnivora 2 | | ↳ Zadinová Jana | Carnivora | | |
|
31.3.2024 | | Alexová Barbora | Team Malau |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Alexa Lukáš | Team Malau |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2024 | | Suchánková Vlasta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2024 | | Gálová Jitka | Varga Family Gladiator Team |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Varga family gladiátor team | | ↳ Varga Martin | Varga Family Gladiator Team | | |
|
30.3.2024 | | Kořínek Leoš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2024 | | Kořínek Dominik | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2024 | | Tomešková Aneta | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
28.3.2024 | | Skabelkin Igor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2024 | | Procházka Lukáš | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.3.2024 | | Popelář Daniel | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: (Rychlý) IT mušličky | | ↳ Svoboda Petr | | | |
| | ↳ Kovář Richard | | | |
| | ↳ Chaloupka Martin | | | |
|
24.3.2024 | | Pospíšil Pavel | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mapa Mami! | | ↳ Růžička Michael | Mapa Mami | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
24.3.2024 | | Kopáčová Simona | OCR Team Kladno |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.3.2024 | | Čuda Daniel | Carnivora |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
22.3.2024 | | Hlavatý Vladimír | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.3.2024 | | Vávra Ondřej | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.3.2024 | | Ondřich Matouš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.3.2024 | | Straňák Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.3.2024 | | Ondřich Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.3.2024 | | Ptáčník Jan | Stride XL |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.3.2024 | | Krupka Zdeněk | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.3.2024 | | Raul Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.3.2024 | | Němcová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2024 | | Jež Michal | Tvrdý játra |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2024 | | Ježová Karolína | HB kraso Brno |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2024 | | Khek Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.3.2024 | | Poupera Antonín | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
5.3.2024 | | Petráň Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2024 | | Šíp Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2024 | | Suková Denisa | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Lázničková Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
29.2.2024 | | Blatny Karel | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Konček Vladislav | VLK ze Zvole |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Urbánková Radka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.2.2024 | | Hubená Žaneta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
29.2.2024 | | Zikmund Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2024 | | Hnízdilová Eliška | Pan a Paní z Třebíče |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lucky team | | ↳ Hnízdilová Mária | Pan a Paní z Třebíče | | |
| | ↳ Hnízdil Leoš | Pan a Paní z Třebíče | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
28.2.2024 | | Šalandová Jarmila | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2024 | | Šik Václav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.2.2024 | | Diviš Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2024 | | Danihelka Tomáš | HS |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2024 | | Vacula Tomáš Dean | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.2.2024 | | Vrbová Renata | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Komárková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2024 | | Turoňová Irena | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2024 | | Slavíková Jana | OCR MAŠINA KADAŇ |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2024 | | Šnýdrová Nikola | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2024 | | Kratochvíl Miroslav | STG Moravský Krumlov |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.2.2024 | | Korbel Peter | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2024 | | Ermanová Radka | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Cuvée | | ↳ Kurdiovský Jindřich | Cuvée | | |
| | ↳ Kratochvílová Jana | Cuvee | | |
| | ↳ Samec Tomáš | eeu35i | | |
|
11.2.2024 | | Kolárik Jan | Enzo |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.2.2024 | | Urbánek David | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.2.2024 | | Kašpárek Josef | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.2.2024 | | Mačátová Andrea | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.2.2024 | | Jílek st. Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.2.2024 | | Mačátová Sára | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.2.2024 | | Urbánek Jaroslav | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.2.2024 | | Jelínková Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.2.2024 | | Roupec Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.2.2024 | | Kafka Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.2.2024 | | Roupcová Monika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2024 | | Zadina Vladimír | Carnivora |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Carnivora | | ↳ Adamcová Petra | Carnivora | | |
|
31.1.2024 | | Holec Dominik | Sandalfóni |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sandalfóni | | ↳ Šanda Vojtěch | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
31.1.2024 | | Juračková Zuzana | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: JurBaz | | ↳ Bazala Jan | | | |
|
31.1.2024 | | Tirala Peter | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rýchlošmyky | | ↳ Čamák Marián | | | |
| | ↳ Jadušová Tamara | | | |
| | ↳ Leitmanová Soňa | | | |
|
31.1.2024 | | Pospíšil Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.1.2024 | | Pavlík Michal | RUM Team |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: RUM Team | | ↳ Pučálka Martin | RUM TEAM | | |
| | ↳ Trestik Martin | Rum team | | |
| | ↳ Otáhal Alexandr | RUM Team | | |
|
30.1.2024 | | Halouzka Rostislav | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2024 | | Růsek Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2024 | | Čamrová Kateřina | Decathlon team Tábor |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Balabáni | | ↳ Dvořáková Karolína | Decathlon Tábor | | |
| | ↳ Zvěřina Jaroslav | Decathlon Tabor | | |
| | ↳ Kosobudová Aneta | Decathlon team Tábor | | |
|
29.1.2024 | | Větrovský Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2024 | | Jonáš David | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: SDH Jabloňany | | ↳ Kopecká Vendula | SDH Jabloňany | | |
|
29.1.2024 | | Smadiš Luděk | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.1.2024 | | Pohlodková Veronika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2024 | | Vobůrka Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2024 | | Žarnovský Zbyněk | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2024 | | Boček Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2024 | | Sobotková Zuzana | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
25.1.2024 | | Kovář Jiří | ELKOWE |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: ELKOWE | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
23.1.2024 | | Petráček David | Ti z lesa |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.1.2024 | | Janíček Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
20.1.2024 | | Fogaš Milan | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
17.1.2024 | | Rosecký Zdeněk | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2024 | | Korejza Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
15.1.2024 | | Marek Lukáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.1.2024 | | vašíčková iveta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.1.2024 | | Kučerová Miroslava | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Pavlík David | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Floriánová Stella | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Florián Michal | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Jeřábek Ml. Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Dvořák Martin | Tvrdý játra |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2024 | | Heřmanský Jirka | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.1.2024 | | Bajer Ondřej | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.1.2024 | | Dostál Ondřej | Dostálovci |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dostálovci | | ↳ Dostálová Nikol | Dostálovci | | |
|
5.1.2024 | | Staněk Štěpán | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.1.2024 | | Tichá Petra | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Bělka Jakub | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Stratil Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Hutař Rája | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Podešvová Karla | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Veselý Jan | BKG |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Vinař Karel | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Klička Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Pech Vladimír | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Pospíchalová Sylva | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2023 | | Pospíchalová Simona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2023 | | Búřil Jan | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Honza a Verča | | ↳ Kučíková Veronika | | | |
|
29.12.2023 | | Šenekl Ondřej | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sierra Oscar Mike | | ↳ Šeneklová Martina | | | |
|
29.12.2023 | | Štěpán Rostislav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2023 | | Čačka Marek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Križan Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Mikysková Michaela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Vávra Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Vilimek Martin | Vilimkovi |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: vilimkovi | | ↳ Krčmářová Kateřina | Vilimkovi | | |
|
27.12.2023 | | Krčmář Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.12.2023 | | Chyba Josef | Chybovi Morkovice |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chybovi Morkovice | | ↳ Chybová Martina | Chybovi Morkovice | | |
|
25.12.2023 | | Polášek Jan | |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: McLovin | | ↳ Polášek Lukáš | | | |
| | ↳ Vávra Adam | McLovin | | |
| | ↳ Richtr Filip | | | |
|
24.12.2023 | | Rouzek Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.12.2023 | | Benáček Adam | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.12.2023 | | Daňhel Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2023 | | Rouzek Jan | Rozběháme Poho-Cvrčky |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2023 | | Pažourek Štěpán | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2023 | | Král Jan | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: KRÁLOVI | | ↳ Králová Jana | KRÁLOVI | | |
|
17.12.2023 | | Pisková Monika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2023 | | Pastorová Tereza | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.12.2023 | | Petrucha Jakub | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jeden měsíc běžce | | ↳ Kowolowski Hana | Jeden měsíc běžce | | |
|
14.12.2023 | | Bölcskei Ladislav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2023 | | Mravec Miroslav | Rozběháme Kladno |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2023 | | Havelka Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2023 | | Bohuslav Zdenek | |
RACE |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Slavonice | | ↳ Bohuslavová Šárka | Slavonice | | |
|
9.12.2023 | | Sáček Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Rája Jiří | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Bendová Petra | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Findová Veronika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Benda Stanislav | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Cafourková Alena | Cafíci |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Tupý Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Plisková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Šenkýřová Aneta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Málek Zdeněk | ŠBV |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Bohata Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Blaho Jan | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Kábeleová Alžběta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2023 | | Kábele Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Jaskmanicki Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Kadlčíková Libuše | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Macháč Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2023 | | Macháčová Aneta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | Musilová Jiřina | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | KENOVSKÁ Nina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | Ujčíková Lenka | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | Macháčová Monika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2023 | | Beránek Jindřich | EXTRA Brno |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.11.2023 | | Tručka Lukáš | Tým beze jména |
OPEN |
T |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tým beze jména | | ↳ Němec Jiří | Tým beze jména | | |
| | ↳ Kratochvílová Karolína | | | |
| | ↳ Cinková Denisa | Tým beze jména | | |
|
26.11.2023 | | Kotlík Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.11.2023 | | Cech Aleš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.11.2023 | | Tešný Milan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.11.2023 | | Vilhelmová Daniela | Dusty Team |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dusty Team | | ↳ Uher Ivo | Dusty Team | | |
|
19.11.2023 | | Kepka David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.11.2023 | | Kepková Petra | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.11.2023 | | Popek Miloš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2023 | | Alexa Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.11.2023 | | Kotačková Markéta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2023 | | Macúch Marek | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.11.2023 | | Šmýd Zdeněk | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.11.2023 | | Pecka Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.11.2023 | | Fiala Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2023 | | Pintér Daniel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.11.2023 | | Tesař David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.11.2023 | | Horáková Denisa | |
OPEN |
MIX |
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kde mám bráchu | | ↳ Horák Lukáš | | | |
|
7.11.2023 | | Maršíková Edita | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2023 | | Slouka Lukáš | ASK Blansko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.11.2023 | | Zejda David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.11.2023 | | Chrumka Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2023 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.11.2023 | | Doležalová Jitka | STG Jihlava |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2023 | | Doležal Jan | OCR Brtnice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.11.2023 | | Löffelmann Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
nezaplaceno |