Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
15.9.2020 | | Prouza Tomas | |
Koloběh |
|
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Prouzovi | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.9.2020 | | Raim Ladislav | FUBO Team |
Koloběh |
|
nezaplaceno |
Tým: FUBO Team | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.9.2020 | | Šachová Šárka | GoMango HK |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: FN Zámrsk | | ↳ Navrátil Pavel | GoMango HK | | |
|
13.9.2020 | | Tomášek Petr | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jelita | | ↳ Heřmanová Sara | | | |
|
10.9.2020 | | Havel Lukáš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mladí, krásní, inteligentní | | ↳ Verster Ivana | SPV Stěžery | | |
|
7.9.2020 | | Cogan Rudolf | Nová Paka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Společně ODS-STAN-VČ | | ↳ Coganová Zdeňka | | | |
|
4.9.2020 | | Maloch Aleš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
3.9.2020 | | Maloch Vašek | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Maloši | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
31.8.2020 | | Matoušek Josef | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Peškohaus | | ↳ Matoušek Ondřej | | | |
|
31.8.2020 | | Neoral Jiri | Gábi a Jirka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gábi a Jirka | | ↳ Pohankova Gabriela | | | |
|
19.8.2020 | | Mervartova Kristýna | Vlčí smečka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vlčí smečka | | ↳ Hamral Lukáš | ATLETICKÁ ŠKOLA HK | | |
|
14.8.2020 | | Vlašičová Jitka | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vlašáci | | ↳ Vlašič Jan | | | |
|
11.8.2020 | | Uhlíř Martin | Manžáříčka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Manžáříčka | | ↳ Uhlířová Helena | Manžáříčka | | |
|
11.8.2020 | | Kmentová Olga | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OL-GA | | ↳ Kišová Gabriela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
4.8.2020 | | Brzicová Lucie | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Další level | | ↳ Joska Radek | | | |
|
3.8.2020 | | Kahl Václav | Draci v Hradci |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Draci v Hradci | | ↳ Srnska Kateřina | Draci v Hradci | | |
|
30.7.2020 | | Vávrová Zuzana | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: RoPa | | ↳ Zelenka Tomáš | ROPCZESKI TEAM | | |
|
28.7.2020 | | Střelbová Lenka | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Střelení | | ↳ Střelba Antonín | | | |
|
27.7.2020 | | Vlk Aleš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Šnekoloběh | | ↳ Vrbická Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
1.3.2020 | | Forejt Jan | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: J+V Forejt | | ↳ Forejt Vendula | | | |
|
29.2.2020 | | Horák Aleš | Schejbal systém |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rambo válec | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
26.2.2020 | | Drozen Milan | Jičín - Během světem |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Valdice | | ↳ Droznová Pavlína | | | |
|
23.2.2020 | | Hakl Radek | Loudalové |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Loudalové | | ↳ Hakl Denis | Loudalové | | |
|
22.2.2020 | | Hebrová Sára | FUBO racing team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bob a Bobek | | ↳ Hájek Vojtěch | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
19.2.2020 | | Voborník Jiří | bez klubové příslušnosti |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vodborný Škub | | ↳ Škubníková Hana | | | |
|
13.2.2020 | | Němec Robert | PKHK |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Robča a Gabča | | ↳ Hampelová Gabriela | | | |
|
9.2.2020 | | Šenk Pavel | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Katka s Pavlem | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
8.2.2020 | | Gregušiaková Anna | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Aňa a Fogy | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
29.1.2020 | | Jarolímek Dan | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gladíatoři | | ↳ Albrechtová Anna | | | |
|
25.1.2020 | | Švarc Aleš | Pocem |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pocem | | ↳ Michálková Marie | pocem majolka | | |
|
22.1.2020 | | Kalinová Dita | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PaDi | | ↳ Kalina Pavel | KALINOVIC | | |
|
21.1.2020 | | Novotný David | Mokrý Banditi |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mokrý Banditi | | ↳ Novotná Denisa | Mokrý Banditi | | |
|
20.1.2020 | | Sameková Zdeňka | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jakobynic | | ↳ Minařík Martin | | | |
|
18.1.2020 | | Pozler Martin | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MarBar | | ↳ Trefilová Barbora | MarBar | | |
|
17.1.2020 | | Šimáková Kateřina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kateřina Šimáková+Michal Panenka | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
17.1.2020 | | Sirová Hana | Báječné ženy v běhu |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: HAMOS | | ↳ Kovařík Radovan | Humbuk team | | |
|
13.1.2020 | | Červenková Hana | Chotěborci |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Červenkovi | | ↳ Červenka Ondřej | | | |
|
12.1.2020 | | Erlebachová Jana | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: J&V | | ↳ Pospíšil Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Stará Paka | | |
|
11.1.2020 | | Syrovátka Marek | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lighthouse keepers | | ↳ Lukšíková Aneta | | | |
|
11.1.2020 | | Bečvarovská Petra | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bečvarovský | | ↳ Bečvarovský David | | | |
|
9.1.2020 | | Zámečník Ondřej | Výživové poradenství ZZ |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Výživové poradenství ZZ | | ↳ Zámečníková Zuzana | Výživové poradenství ZZ | | |
|
8.1.2020 | | Čepková Hana | Český běžecký klub |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: mamka s taťkou | | ↳ Čepek Jan | | | |
|
7.1.2020 | | Kohout Michael | Praha 3 - Žižkov |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Míša a Šárka | | ↳ Kolacíová Šárka | | | |
|
28.12.2019 | | Kačer Jan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mlékárna Suchdol | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
18.12.2019 | | Pergner Petr | LDN |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: LDN | | ↳ Pergnerová Lenka | LDN | | |
|
16.12.2019 | | Uchytil František | BAFAMA team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: BAFAMA team | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
11.12.2019 | | Klein Josef | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Klárka | | ↳ Kleinová Klára | | | |
|
7.12.2019 | | Škarohlídová Lucie | Stráž nad Nisou |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Stráž nad Nisou | | ↳ Škarohlíd Marcel | Stráž nad Nisou | | |
|
3.12.2019 | | Kajzrlík Aleš | Zahrádkáři Choceň |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Zahrádkáři Choceň | | ↳ Kajzrlíková Lucie | Zahrádkáři Choceň | | |
|