Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
1.8.2019 | | Šmejkalová Jana | KLUB12345 |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
2.8.2019 | | Diepoldová Petra | KLUB12345 |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
2.8.2019 | | Řízková Anna | Crossfit Děčín |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
3.8.2019 | | Chaloupka František | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
4.8.2019 | | Moravec Michal | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
4.8.2019 | | Hervertová Kristýna | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Siberiani | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Roušal Radek | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2019 | | Reich Kuba | #GLADIATORRACETEAN |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2019 | | Hudousková Adéla | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2019 | | Románová Andrea | |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2019 | | Čížek Jan | FUBO Team |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
Tým: FUBO Mix No.1 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
24.10.2018 | | Bednář Ladislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Demjanovič Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Šmídová Gabriela | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.10.2018 | | Surý Martin | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Varcholová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Franc Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Kašpar David | OCR TEAM Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SRTG Pardubice | | ↳ Horák Matěj | STG Pardubice | | |
| | ↳ Letáček Radek | SVVAT | | |
| | ↳ Hendrych Jan | SRTG PARDUBICE | | |
|
25.10.2018 | | Pacola David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.10.2018 | | Janota Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2018 | | Blažková Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2018 | | Adámková Nikola | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Antoš Radek | Grady Run |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Kukula Michal | Skorolezci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Šafařík Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Speedy Ducks | | ↳ Šafaříková Kateřina | | | |
|
31.10.2018 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vlaštovičky | | ↳ Laštovičková Lenka | | | |
|
31.10.2018 | | Rajdlová Monika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Roberts Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Klikoš Jiří | Vlčata |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Nauš Robert | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Blažková Pavla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Bogdan Lubomír | Běháme pro radost Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Tremmel Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Sajfrtová Kateřina | NO Barbie Team |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Lipovská Markéta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Ouředník Vít | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | NÉMA Tibor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.11.2018 | | Černý Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.11.2018 | | Houdek Jakub | Run magazine team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: J+J Houdkovi | | ↳ Čanecká Jitka | | | |
|
9.11.2018 | | Norocelová Eva | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.11.2018 | | Shejbalová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.11.2018 | | Hyhlík František | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2018 | | Bajer Lukáš | SRTG-Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.11.2018 | | Šerf Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.11.2018 | | čálek ondřej | Gladiator Race team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.11.2018 | | Šponer Vlastimil | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hakn&Maty | | ↳ Šponerová Olga | | | |
|
26.11.2018 | | Doležal Jan | OCR Brtnice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.11.2018 | | Hrstka Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: 17 rozzuřených mužů | | ↳ Hrstka Marek | | | |
| | ↳ Hübnerová Zuzana | | | |
| | ↳ Bakulová Zuzana | | | |
|
29.11.2018 | | Hrstková Mirka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.11.2018 | | Drab Jiri | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.11.2018 | | Habrnal Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Efler Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Hanuš Jaromír | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.12.2018 | | Haraga Petra | BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.12.2018 | | Macháček Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.12.2018 | | soldátová lenka | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
10.12.2018 | | Kasík Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.12.2018 | | Kasík Zdeněk | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.12.2018 | | Larva Miloslav | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
8.12.2018 | | Šatná Pavla | Extreme Dog Race team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.12.2018 | | Šatný Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.12.2018 | | Drabek Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Podaný Lubomír | VaNDaL team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Frintová Sabina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Zdeněk Miroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.12.2018 | | Venzarová Martina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.12.2018 | | Chlíbek Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.12.2018 | | Hindráková Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Havrdová Aneta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Jordánová Petra | Sokol Třebíč |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mapet | | ↳ Kostka Marek | Mapet | | |
|
31.12.2018 | | Vítková Zuzana | Rozběháme Česko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Ličková Hanka | Špalíci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Ličková Radka | Špalíci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Moupic Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.1.2019 | | Trojan Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Slavíková Zuzana | RRRrrr! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.1.2019 | | Rejlová Jiřina | Kondiční box Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.1.2019 | | Rejmanová Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Souček Vladimír | TJ Lhota Červený Kostelec |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2019 | | Vavřička Stanislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.1.2019 | | Doubravová Anna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.1.2019 | | Pašková Pavlína | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.1.2019 | | Jilemnická Kateřina | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.2.2019 | | Andělová Monika | OLYMPIA Spartan training |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2019 | | Roth Zdeněk | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2019 | | Drbohlavová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.2.2019 | | Pekař Patrik | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.2.2019 | | Pekařová Lucie | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.2.2019 | | Spáčil Miloš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Draculi | | ↳ Spáčilová Natálie | | | |
|
15.2.2019 | | Vaňková Lucie | Rozběhame Česko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2019 | | Šindelářová Michaela | kondiční Box Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.3.2019 | | Vaňous Štěpán | OCR HUNTERS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.3.2019 | | Hanáček Zbyněk | Lenoši |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Stárek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.3.2019 | | Kadeřábková Iva | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.3.2019 | | Bohata Petr | MJ! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.3.2019 | | Vaníčková Martina | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.3.2019 | | Pasiarová Věra | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Moravec Milan | Oblecsvujtym.cz |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Čejpová Markéta | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Staveník Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Kreuzmannová Markéta | Monkey Race Skuhrov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Kruntorádová Jaroslava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.3.2019 | | Jančík Jakub | SRTG Praha |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Štrof Michal | FUBO team / duo iuris |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Slavíček Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.3.2019 | | Velisek Jan | STG Spořice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.3.2019 | | Tomanová Monika | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.3.2019 | | Staveník Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.3.2019 | | Karanská Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.3.2019 | | Černoch Michal | Dlouhoňovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2019 | | Svobodová Dominika | Mission: SURVIVE |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.3.2019 | | Krajíčková Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.4.2019 | | Horak Petr | MJ! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.4.2019 | | Vlník Jan | Neprevazy |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Ochocova Jolana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.4.2019 | | Zikmund Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2019 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2019 | | Krupička Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2019 | | Jeřábek Tomáš | The Running Dead |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.4.2019 | | Müller Michal | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.4.2019 | | Jílek Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.4.2019 | | Jílek Čeněk | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2019 | | Hořák Jan | MJ! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Netušilová Nela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Nezbedová Marie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2019 | | Laštovička Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Melicharová Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Linhartová Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2019 | | Drbohlavová Šárka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2019 | | Špacírová Denisa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2019 | | Dřímal Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Venzara Pavel | Devils |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Beran Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2019 | | Svoboda Marek | Barvy, Laky, Toulen taky! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2019 | | Gottfried Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2019 | | Turečková Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ederer | | ↳ Tureček Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
19.4.2019 | | Svoboda Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.4.2019 | | Mňuková Kristýna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2019 | | Gottffied Max | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.4.2019 | | Mikyska Václav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.4.2019 | | Hric Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Růt Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Jakubovitsová Andrea | FUBO |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.4.2019 | | Šenkýřová Aneta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Kouba Pavel | CRTC |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Kovářová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Derka David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.4.2019 | | Vrbka Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Štandera Miloš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Alfíci | | ↳ Štanderová Lenka | | | |
|
25.4.2019 | | Klein Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Vladyková Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vladykovci | | ↳ Vladyka Lukáš | | | |
|
25.4.2019 | | Kukulová Nikola | Skorolezci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Kukulová Ivana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Karasová Jana | Ždimiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ždimiators | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
26.4.2019 | | Čiamporová Vendula | ŠnekusLazarus |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kimmca | | ↳ Klikoš Jiří | A-team | | |
|
27.4.2019 | | Vyčítalová Romana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.4.2019 | | Bensch Michal | Division Schlesien |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Matejovicova Anna | #nebersetakvazne |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.4.2019 | | Kabourková Renata | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.4.2019 | | Šimonová Marcela | #nebersetakvazne |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Radoň Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Eliášová Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.4.2019 | | Jirková Monika | #nebersetakvazne |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Václavková Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Filipová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Šabata Miloslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Zběhlík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Růt Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | JIRKA Vojtěch | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Hradecka Barbora | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Jirava Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Dlask Tomáš | Skorogladiátoři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Kotík Tomáš | Skorogladiátoři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.5.2019 | | Holečková Dana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Darebná Petra | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Felcman Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.5.2019 | | Hruskova Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: FREEDOM | | ↳ Jeřábek Jiří | | | |
| | ↳ Lacko Tomáš | | | |
| | ↳ Šmíd Jan | | | |
|
3.5.2019 | | Jeřábková Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jerabinky | | ↳ Dorazín Vaclav | | | |
|
6.5.2019 | | Tomíška David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Milatová Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2019 | | Milata Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Novák Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Hamplová Vlasta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Konečný Jaroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OPIČKY | | ↳ Kočí Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
| | ↳ Čáp Martin | | | |
| | ↳ Bažantová Iveta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
9.5.2019 | | Janderová Natálie | FUBO team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Dytrtová Silvie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Ryba Michal | Vlajem za psem |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Ilek Václav | Orlické střely |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2019 | | Ochoc Thomas | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JT | | ↳ Humlová Jana | | | |
|
5.5.2019 | | Gerhát Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Poledne Martin | RC Litol |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Poledne Štěpán | RC Litol |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Poledne Ondřej | RC Litol |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Martincová Sofia | RC Litol |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Křesťan Vladimír | Vesničani |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Dočekal Petr | Elite Squad |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Vokurka Vlastislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Patka Michal | Bělohradáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Šob Petr | Vesničani |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Šobová Dagmar | Vesničani |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Pecková Dominika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Vágner Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JustForFun | | ↳ Vagnerova Dominika | | | |
|
12.5.2019 | | Dospěl Patrik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Marvel | | ↳ Malá Eliška | | | |
|
10.5.2019 | | Bergerová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Hrdlovičová Daniela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Kafková Simona | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Dočekal Pavel | Elite Squad |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Šotolová Kristýna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: All Stars | | ↳ Danihel Michael | | | |
|
14.5.2019 | | Hric Patrik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Švancara Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Michálek Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Kapras Jiří | Kapr z Bohnic |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Urbánek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Hubingerová Hana | Runprogress |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Janoušek Petr | FUBOteam |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Lišková Veronika | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Koblížková Kristýna | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Koblížek Kryštof | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Liška Roman | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Harapát Milan | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Huf Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2019 | | Pleskot Jiří | Elite Squad |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2019 | | Janouchová Viktorie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2019 | | Hrubý Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Smetana Ondřej | Elite Squad |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Sotona Petr | Kolín |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Sládeček Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Maloch Aleš | PEPINA TEAM RUDNÍK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PEPINA TEAM RUDNÍK | | ↳ Kozderková Dagmar | | | |
|
12.5.2019 | | Spalenska Veronika | VM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Rejda David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2019 | | Hamáčková Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Picková Lenka | RUN magazine team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Brzobohatá Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2019 | | Málek Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: KUMAR | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
21.5.2019 | | Plhalová Markéta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Žatečka Jakub | STG Rychnov nad kněžnou |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Čiháková Alexandra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Volný Jan | Kozure okami |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Je nám to Volný | | ↳ Frýdová Gabriela | | | |
|
23.5.2019 | | Olšavský Nikolas | STG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: STG RK junior | | ↳ Žatečková Natálie | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | | |
|
23.5.2019 | | Krčmarik Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Šandorka Marian | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Team BaMa | | ↳ Kristlová Barbora | | | |
|
18.5.2019 | | sornas karolina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2019 | | Dziakova Alena | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2019 | | Heřmánek Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2019 | | heřmánek martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2019 | | Horák Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2019 | | Voglová Soňa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Baškovská Romana | Holky z Vršovky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Kendík Miloš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: M&M | | ↳ Žihanská Michaela | | | |
|
26.5.2019 | | Goldmannová Magdalena | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hrdličky z Delta gymu | | ↳ Havlíček Jakub | | | |
|
25.5.2019 | | Hejda Václav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hejdaci | | ↳ Hejdová Iva | Powere Rangers Bílina | | |
|
24.5.2019 | | Jadrná Sylva | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Nováková Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Procházková Petra | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Procházka Roman | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Špitálník Luboš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Krejčí Markéta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lemry | | ↳ Krejčí Matěj | | | |
| | ↳ Schwarzová Šárka | | | |
| | ↳ Schwarz Antonín | | | |
|
27.5.2019 | | Hampejsová Martina | Šneci v běhu |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Kendíková Nikola | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: X-Ray Liberec | | ↳ Zolák Antonín | | | |
|
27.5.2019 | | Šádek Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Aksamít Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2019 | | Kendíková Jaroslava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2019 | | Michálek David | Elite Squad |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Chalupová Soňa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Císařová Kristýna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2019 | | Hajzler Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hajzlerovi | | ↳ Hajzlerová Zuzana | | | |
|
23.5.2019 | | Sadil Šimon | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Chalupová Adéla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Šimová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2019 | | Červinková Šárka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2019 | | Červinková Lucie | SRTG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | KRONTORAD Vitezslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Habová Adéla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hamtrští draci | | ↳ Haba Pavel | | | |
| | ↳ Vejběra Martin | hamrští draci | | |
| | ↳ Belda Josef | | | |
|
30.5.2019 | | Podnecký Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Peclteam | | ↳ Podnecká Zuzana | | | |
|
30.5.2019 | | Čellár Pavel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Černá Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Butorová Lenka | 2B winner |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2019 | | Lazar Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: VeTo | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
26.5.2019 | | Rohovský Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Pospíchalová Kristýna | SRTG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Makula Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Lörincz David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Buddobry1 | | ↳ Ševčík Pavel | | | |
| | ↳ Jirásek Vladislav | | | |
| | ↳ Pleskot Lukáš | | | |
|
31.5.2019 | | Tomiška Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Buddobry2 | | ↳ Fenyk Ondřej | | | |
| | ↳ Svoboda Petr | | | |
| | ↳ Volek Roman | | | |
|
31.5.2019 | | Ptaková Silvie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: To zvládnem Brouku! | | ↳ Kožušník Filip | | | |
|
31.5.2019 | | Černý Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Black&white | | ↳ Horníková Denisa | | | |
| | ↳ Horáková Anežka | | | |
| | ↳ Zeman Petr | | | |
|
31.5.2019 | | Víšek Tadeáš | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | Olšavský Marian | STG RK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Kmentová Olga | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | Šebesta Radek | Gladiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | Šebestová Jana | Gladiator Training Kralupy |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.5.2019 | | Tillová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Savčicová Petra | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Tesařík Jan | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Kotrbáčková Věra | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Kotrbáčková Ivana | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Maštalířský Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Seidl Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MaSe | | ↳ Seidlová Simona | | | |
|
30.5.2019 | | Mikuš Michal | SKI RUN Čakovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.5.2019 | | Thomaier Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Šnáblová Lucie | SDH Letňany |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Vilinger Lukáš | SDH Letňany |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Vilingerová Dana | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
31.5.2019 | | Vilinger Jiří | NO BARBIE TEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | Chrobáková Aneta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | Král Tomáš | GLADIATORS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.6.2019 | | KRÁLOVÁ MAGDALÉNA | Gladiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2019 | | Mrhálková Ludmila | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2019 | | Pecháček David | amateři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Reichova Katerina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2019 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.6.2019 | | Mevald Dalibor | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.6.2019 | | Sýkora Adam | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2019 | | Bouzek Vít | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.6.2019 | | Prchal Vladimír | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.6.2019 | | Trousil Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.6.2019 | | Vocetková Miroslava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.6.2019 | | Barboříková Martina | Doběhnem |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Fun Team | | ↳ Kupová Jana | Kiekert | | |
| | ↳ Kuchyňka Pavel | FUBO team | | |
| | ↳ Kupa Jan | Fun Team | | |
|
10.6.2019 | | Zezula Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.6.2019 | | Mlejnek Karel | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.6.2019 | | Martincová Soňa | RC Litol |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.6.2019 | | Steinerová Denisa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Surprise | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
13.6.2019 | | Vobejda Svatopluk | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Jelínková Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Jesenský Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Valentová Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Pecková Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Chmelař Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Podnecká Denisa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.6.2019 | | Moravec Antonín | NOBODY Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Čokotyčinky | | ↳ Kašparová Lenka | | | |
|
5.6.2019 | | Kolenčík Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2019 | | Havlíček Jakub | FUBO Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.6.2019 | | Zange Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.6.2019 | | Beringerova Nikol | Běhny |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Run, run, run, jump, I can be your backpack while you run! | | ↳ Sanchez Ruiz Alexander | | | |
|
17.6.2019 | | Buchvaldek Vojtěch | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.6.2019 | | Schejbal Roman | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.6.2019 | | Mikyska Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.6.2019 | | Trusina Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Brněnský Duchny | | ↳ Růžičková Dana | Gojija&Gojija | | |
|
12.6.2019 | | Hanovec František | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.6.2019 | | Černý Oldřich | Mr. & Mrs. Black |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mr. & Mrs. Black | | ↳ Černá Kateřina | | | |
|
17.6.2019 | | Černá Karolína | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: K&K | | ↳ Kabašta Jakub | | | |
|
18.6.2019 | | Listopad Jan | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.6.2019 | | Dufková Alena | Predator Workout Brno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: GladiatorRaceTeam | | ↳ Janák Radim | | | |
| | ↳ Janák Miloš | Predator Workout Brno | | |
| | ↳ Dufek Jakub | Predator Workout Brno | | |
|
18.6.2019 | | Zvěřina David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.6.2019 | | Marek David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.6.2019 | | Sitterová Daniela | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Sigl David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.6.2019 | | Mařáčková Monika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Drobný Dominik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.6.2019 | | Žižka Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: terpet | | ↳ Komárková Tereza | | | |
|
20.6.2019 | | Kučera Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.6.2019 | | Skřivan Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.6.2019 | | Zdražilová Petra | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
19.6.2019 | | Svratecká Věra | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
19.6.2019 | | Mach Honza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Doběhneme | | ↳ Siváčková Radka | | | |
| | ↳ Slavíková Eliška | | | |
| | ↳ Siváček Roman | | | |
|
19.6.2019 | | Márová Joanne | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
20.6.2019 | | Krejčí David | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Malchárek Miroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.6.2019 | | Blehová Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: AK Hradec 1 | | ↳ Koutenský Jan | | | |
| | ↳ Haase Lukáš | AK Hradec | | |
| | ↳ Špinka Pavel | AK Hradec | | |
|
14.6.2019 | | Moník Petr | AK Hradec |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: AK Hradec 2 | | ↳ Podroužek Kamil | AK Hradec | | |
| | ↳ Běloušková Lucie | | | |
| | ↳ Nečasová Markéta | | | |
|
21.6.2019 | | Hebká Marcela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Zemánek Jaromír | Herbalife Nutrition |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Vosyková Nikola | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: siblings | | ↳ Vosyka Petr | | | |
|
18.6.2019 | | Zelinka Jiří | OCR Pardubáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Marková Denisa | Herbalife Nutrition |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Marek Martin | Herbalife Nutrition |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Zemánková Karolína | Herbalife Nutrition |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Trenéři GR kids | | ↳ Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
| | ↳ Helcl Vojtěch | Atom Kids Praha | | |
| | ↳ Mlejnek Tomas | STG HK | | |
|
21.6.2019 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.6.2019 | | Bečka Ondřej | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Blázni na svobodě | | ↳ Pelcová Tereza | | | |
|
23.6.2019 | | Beníčková Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Rucka Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Krausová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Brabcová Štěpánka | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Martinkova JAROSLAVA | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.6.2019 | | Plhová Jana | BEAST Varnsdorf |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Jechort Tomáš | DOMAT |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Janák Milan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.6.2019 | | Pacola Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.6.2019 | | Hlásenská Andrea | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.6.2019 | | Hlásenská Natálie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.6.2019 | | Valíček Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.6.2019 | | Garay Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Ivaniskova Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pruhované pandy | | ↳ Kojš Jan | | | |
| | ↳ Brychtová Kateřina | | | |
| | ↳ Bílková Hana | nrcymp | | |
|
21.6.2019 | | Knoulichová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.6.2019 | | Knoulichová Vladana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.6.2019 | | Holub Vladimir | AC Dobruška |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Gašpařík Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.6.2019 | | Höfer Vojan | Wild Snails & VoDuBa team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Nováková Renata | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.6.2019 | | Jirousková Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.6.2019 | | Vaněk Václav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Cibuľková Jana | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Weber Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.6.2019 | | Mrkousová Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Doležal Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.7.2019 | | Kazdová Kristýna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.6.2019 | | Richter Milan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.7.2019 | | Kučerová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.7.2019 | | Štrupová Markéta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.7.2019 | | Janišová Adéla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.7.2019 | | Hýblová Kateřina | STG Mladá Boleslav |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Vondrová Lenka | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Čislinská Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Rezková Blanka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Vondra Miloš | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
7.7.2019 | | Kábele Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.7.2019 | | Kábeleová Alžběta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Hromádková Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.7.2019 | | Vávra Petr | Sokol Dříteč |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Šarhan Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.7.2019 | | Maliha Roman | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Prasátka | | ↳ Pošvářová Eliška | | | |
|
6.7.2019 | | mucha jiri | komar tým |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hajný Pavel | Pilníkovské běhny |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: HAJŇÁSCI | | ↳ Hajná Hana | Pilníkovské běhny | | |
|
8.7.2019 | | Surmová Monika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hospodková Anna | SDH Letňany |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hospodka Vojta | SDH Letňany |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hospodková Hana | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Forstová Barbora | CFMF |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mars Bitches | | ↳ Jurišta Pavel | PD-Games | | |
|
8.7.2019 | | Lipavská Marcela | Dovolenkáři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.7.2019 | | Janko Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.7.2019 | | Svrčula Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.7.2019 | | Kolovratník František | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.7.2019 | | Kolovratník David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.7.2019 | | Korytova Kateřina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.7.2019 | | Kolovratník Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.7.2019 | | Vokál Aleš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.7.2019 | | Kaštánková Eliška | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hamerka Jaroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Hamerka Patrik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Jakubčová Michala | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Holtmanová Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Adamírová Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Malínská Kamila | Born To Move |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.7.2019 | | Cejnarová Martina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Cejnarovi | | ↳ Cejnar Jakub | SKI RUN ČAKOVICE | | |
|
11.7.2019 | | Pokorná Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Predator Workout Brno | | ↳ Hurt Lukáš | Predator Workout Brno | | |
|
11.7.2019 | | Srbová Lenka | Osmička |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Osmička | | ↳ Neužil Jiří | Osmička | | |
| | ↳ Koldovská Tereza | Osmička | | |
| | ↳ Cingrošová Alice | Osmička | | |
|
11.7.2019 | | Hanuljaková Lucie | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
11.7.2019 | | Kulhavý Jaroslav | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
11.7.2019 | | Babenko Ihor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.7.2019 | | Novotná Eliška | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Alkohol má špatné nápady | | ↳ Roušal Robert | | | |
|
11.7.2019 | | Šulcová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Langeová Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Bureš Michal | Hobík Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Dvořák Robert | Robert+Helena |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Sakáč Ondřej | TJ Harant Pecka |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Zahradníková Veronika | TJ Harant Pecka |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.7.2019 | | Bendová Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bendovi | | ↳ Benda Stanislav | | | |
|
13.7.2019 | | Skokanová Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Miškolciová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Kozák Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Kozáková Jindra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Vinkler Václav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Fénix Plzeň K&M | | ↳ Fencl Miroslav | Fénix Plzeň | | |
|
9.7.2019 | | Kršmaru Barbora | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Baru+Mára | | ↳ Mikel Marek | Hammer ocr team | | |
|
9.7.2019 | | Daňková Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Mrština Lukáš | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Kovářová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Krajčovi | | ↳ Krajča Milan | - | | |
|
13.7.2019 | | Mašatová Ingrid | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.7.2019 | | Vachalová Šárka | PRORun Evolution |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Kulhánek, MDDr. Filip | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Raticová, MDDr. Denisa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Musil Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Dospíšilová Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Hurdálková Anna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Adámek Daniel | ČINKÁRNA |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MY | | ↳ Benešová Štěpánka | | | |
|
10.7.2019 | | Malická Hana | Hana a Kateřina |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.7.2019 | | Vargová Kateřina | Hana a Kateřina |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.7.2019 | | Melzerová Kateřina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ždimiators 2 | | ↳ Melzer Luděk | | | |
|
16.7.2019 | | Volšická Barbora | Atom kids Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Vrbická Pavla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Kondáš Filip | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Minářová Markéta | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | Křičenský Miloslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Amy Team | | ↳ Šimunková Michaela | | | |
|
24.6.2019 | | Kubíková Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Pazderová Šárka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Blažek Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Monkey Race | | ↳ Pelikánová Michaela | | | |
|
17.7.2019 | | Musil Matěj | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | Dlouhý Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kraska a Zvire | | ↳ Gebauerová Dagmar | | | |
|
17.7.2019 | | Profous Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | Profous Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | MARTINEK PAVEL | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Olympia Spartan Training | | ↳ Francová Michaela | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | | |
| | ↳ Lhotka Vladislav | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | | |
| | ↳ Krejčík Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | | |
|
17.7.2019 | | Málek Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Švihovská Kateřina | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | Krška Jakub | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
17.7.2019 | | Hodoval Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Los Muertos | | ↳ Brátová Lucie | nss47g | | |
| | ↳ Tichá Lucie | | | |
| | ↳ Tichý Tomáš | | | |
|
17.7.2019 | | Zavadilová Andrea | Zelený Mor |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Sittek Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Faltys Lukáš | UK FTVS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Tobolová Monika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.7.2019 | | Kubasa Jiří | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: TJ Maratonstav Úpice | | ↳ Kubasová Leona | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | | |
| | ↳ Kostovský Petr | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
14.7.2019 | | Sůrová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.7.2019 | | Blažek Radek | Monkey race Skuhrov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Monkey Race 2 | | ↳ Blažková Lucie | | | |
|
16.7.2019 | | Kalousek Patrik | SDH Česká Rybná |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.7.2019 | | Sekyra Radek | Na Férovku |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.7.2019 | | Sůra Milan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.7.2019 | | Smoláková Štěpánka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.7.2019 | | Farský Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.7.2019 | | Peterka Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.7.2019 | | Hejduk Zdeněk | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.7.2019 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Runners Šumperk | | ↳ Blahutová Barbora | Spartan Gym | | |
|
15.7.2019 | | Šimko Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Malinsky Zdenek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.7.2019 | | Špác Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.7.2019 | | Kocourek Adam | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.7.2019 | | Lange Patrik | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.7.2019 | | Vantrubová Lucia | #nebersetakvazne |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.7.2019 | | Pecharová Aneta | SRTG Kolín |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: STG Kolín | | ↳ Thiele Aleš | STG Kolín | | |
|
15.7.2019 | | Driemer Jaroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.7.2019 | | Macháček Michal | Olympia spartan training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Blondata princezna a drak Bucifal | | ↳ Studenovská Radka | SRTG Kolín | | |
|
22.7.2019 | | Blechova Vendula | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: vlnovci | | ↳ Košťálová Veronika | | | |
| | ↳ Maryško Tomáš | GRwarriors | | |
| | ↳ Šeps Martin | LO. Stará Paka | | |
|
20.7.2019 | | Šmíd Jáchym | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.7.2019 | | Šturmová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Šinkovská Olga | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.7.2019 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Horák Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.7.2019 | | Inneman David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Oooooo | | ↳ Tomášková Martina | | | |
|
23.7.2019 | | Marek Zdeněk | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.7.2019 | | Marková Renata | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.7.2019 | | Študent Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hendikotníkovi | | ↳ Matrasová Romana | | | |
|
23.7.2019 | | Štefanča Richard | Nesportovní klub alkoholiků |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: XForce | | ↳ Pavlíková Olga | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
23.7.2019 | | Rozlívková Leona | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.7.2019 | | Zobačová Karolína | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.7.2019 | | Baškovská Kateřina | Holky z Vršovky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.7.2019 | | Blažek Pavel | Ramba z prášku |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ramba z prášku I. | | ↳ Vodrážková Andrea | Ramba z prášku | | |
|
24.7.2019 | | Pleško Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ramba z prášku II. | | ↳ Plešková Alena | Ramba z prášku | | |
|
24.7.2019 | | Ryšavý David | Pardubičtí hodní kanci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Venkov a velkoměsto | | ↳ Ouředníková Marie | | | |
|
24.7.2019 | | Rous Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Pávek Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.7.2019 | | Král Josef | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.7.2019 | | Kubeček Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Stýblo Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Janouchová Káťa | Evropáčci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.7.2019 | | Jindrová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.7.2019 | | Dudek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Průša Libor | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Pitáková Věra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: 63 power | | ↳ Smolík Filip | | | |
|
26.7.2019 | | Novák Michal | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Doubek Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Nováková Dominika | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Votroubková Denisa | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Šinkovský Roman | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Marek Vlastimil | Choceň |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Janda Martin | Magor gym Varnsdorf |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Marková Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Bořil Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Hiersch Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Dobeš Tibor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Bočková Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Douchová Blanka | SDH Lžovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: SDH Lžovice | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ Robovský Josef | SDH Lžovice | | |
| | ↳ Králová Radka | SDH Lžovice | | |
|
28.7.2019 | | Plívová Kristýna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Vašíčková Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Frank Robert | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Krýsl Miloslav | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Fasoulas Konstantinos | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Pavloňová Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Sedláček Filip | XIII Training |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Málková Andrea | Toro team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Douchová Michaela | SDH Lžovice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Bielokon Roman | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Sipták Andrej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Balogh Peter | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Balogh Jaroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Krýslová Lucie | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Orel Rtyně | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
30.7.2019 | | Marčík Vlastimil | Magor gym Varnsdorf |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Pilát David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PAT a MAT | | ↳ Suruvková Petra | | | |
|
30.7.2019 | | Šváb Richard | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Cibuľka Luboš | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Douchová Adéla | SDH Lžovice |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Zvěřina Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM# |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Šúkala Ondřej | Rebelové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Šímová Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Axmanová Mirka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Blažková Helena | CEE Logistics |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.7.2019 | | Fierla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.7.2019 | | Petrides Oldřich | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Blato team | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
29.7.2019 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | Šneci Litomyšl |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Tichý Jakub | Loupáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Žvanílci | | ↳ Pospíšilová Denisa | | | |
|
30.7.2019 | | Vanický Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Pluhař Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Paleník Miroslav | FUBO Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Fišer David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Čermák Radim | Gladiátoři z Poličky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Kocián Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PAKA | | ↳ Kociánová Eva | PAKA | | |
| | ↳ Mikešová Marcela | | | |
| | ↳ Mikeš Jiří | mikešáci | | |
|
30.7.2019 | | Kostroňová Miloslava | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Bíbrová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Verča a Martin | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
31.7.2019 | | Dušková Iveta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Květoň Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Štukovská Petra | ERA a.s. |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Štuky | | ↳ Štukovský Braňo | | | |
|
31.7.2019 | | Treštíková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Kiňo Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Večerníková Barbora | WILD GRIZZLY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.7.2019 | | Műller Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Zatím nevíme | | ↳ Toušková Klára | | | |
|
26.7.2019 | | Fiedlerová Nikola | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Jonášová Jana | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Jonáš Ivan | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Peterková Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Langerová Petra | Svídnický extrém Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Jeníková Pavlína | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Voborský Matěj | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Smola Dušan | NO BARBIE TEAM |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Ševčík Štěpán | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Králová Simona | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Friesinger Petr | ČOU |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Houdková Kamila | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Nešporová Erika | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Menoušek Martin | VF Sport Team Černá Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Nováková Dana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Nováková Eva | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Špilar Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Kašlík Jan | Wubba Lubba Dub Dub |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Čech Daniel | #OCRUNITED TEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Kalivoda Ondřej | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Horymírovi | | ↳ Kunovjánková Martina | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | | |
|
1.8.2019 | | Langhammer Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Cabalková Štěpánka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Janovská Tereza | iSport |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sporťáci | | ↳ Kubát Ondřej | Agoge gym | | |
|
2.8.2019 | | Slavík Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Zelinka Viktor | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Novák Daniel | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Foltýnová Markéta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Janiš Antonín | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Šulc Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Melichar David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Kraus Filip | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Bartl Jiří | Saharásek |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Kukučka Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Nečas Lubomír | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Sneci v behu | | ↳ Nečasová Lucie | | | |
|
4.8.2019 | | Rydvalová Jitka | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Prokopová Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Binko Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Stejskal Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Valiga Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Švábová Magdaléna Ráchel | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
26.7.2019 | | Bartošová Vendula | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.7.2019 | | Binko Dominik | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Faulová Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Křivková Martina | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Comorek Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: šmarjá | | ↳ Valová Klára | | | |
|
1.8.2019 | | Slavev Michael | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Zelinková Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Salamonová Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Pavlištová Marcela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Kolmanová Jana | Univerzita Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: NoBrains+1 | | ↳ Kolmanová Petra | NoBrains+1 | | |
| | ↳ Čížek Tomáš | NoBrains+1 | | |
| | ↳ Pelikánová Daniela | NoBrains+1 | | |
|
2.8.2019 | | Smutná Veronika | STG MB |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Hájek Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Kuncová Diana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Novák David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Papričky | | ↳ Luňáková Adéla | | | |
|
3.8.2019 | | Loucky Tomas | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Rajm Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Volšičková Karolína | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: KKEK | | ↳ Veltruská Kateřina | | | |
| | ↳ Ehlová Eliška | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | | |
| | ↳ Píč Karel | Blboušci | | |
|
4.8.2019 | | Hušková Zuzana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Hušek Václav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Rohlena Daniel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Jelínek Jaromír | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Jung Ondřej | ČVK Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Budiš Capoušková Lenka | ICA klub |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Šmejkalová Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Vacek Pavel | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.7.2019 | | Tripšanský Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Koblížci | | ↳ Mrhálková Iva | | | |
|
30.7.2019 | | Mrštinová Klára | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Rázková Adéla | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Manďáci | | ↳ Nevole Tomáš | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Marvan Ondřej | Highlanders Gym Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Dvořáková Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.7.2019 | | Pavlišta Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Martincova Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Raitrová Vendula | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Holeček Vojtěch | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Holek Kamil | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | ↳ Jílková Lenka | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Šeděnka Adam | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Žitný Alexander | STG Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Fléglová Blanka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Kozel Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Bouchnerová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Bryx Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Špaček Luděk | SRTG Kolín |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Hrušková Jana | STG Kolín |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Mazak Zdenek | Mazi Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Vopařil Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: VOPA TEAM | | ↳ Vopařilová Lucie | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Polanský Dan | Polanský Bike&Run |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Tydlačka Tomáš | Polanský Bike&Run |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Beneš Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Bárta Tomáš | ENIGOO |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Skalicka Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Pohořalý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Kracík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Ždila Pavol | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Kříž Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | cacek michal | Gladiátoři z Poličky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Köhlerová Zuzana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hodně budeš někde | | ↳ Hlásný František | | | |
|
4.8.2019 | | Špecht Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Čížková Andrea | Vyražený pojistky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vyražený pojistky | | ↳ Jirouš David | KADADO | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Richter Lukáš | OCR Pardubáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Trmík Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Chýle Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | vrany zdenek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Mika Miloslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.8.2019 | | Zimová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Jónová Petra | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Weishaupt Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Hošek Martin | Tygři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Hlaváček Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Kárník Radek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Zdeněk Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Nešpor Zdeněk | SRTG Česká Třebová |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Teplý Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Loucký Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Sedláček Michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Benešová Kateřina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Výberči Ján | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Janouchová Nikol | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Štěpánek Radim | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Šturmová Dominika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: DomčaaPája | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Šturma Milan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Šturma Miloslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Čistý Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Čisťáci | | ↳ Čistá Brigita | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Kloz David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Švarcová Alena | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Miško a Ála | | ↳ Hýnar Michal | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Bureš Václav | FUBO Racing Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Moravcová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Němeček Bohuslav | #Poklop Cars |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Sládková Vendula | EXTRA Brno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Haklová Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Gregorová Jaroslava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Jiroutková Lucie | |
FUN |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | bečka Jaroslav | poklopcars |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Všetečková Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.7.2019 | | Hůrka David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Vlasák Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Filipová Ilona | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Schejbal Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.7.2019 | | Greibig Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Munich | | ↳ Kasche Denny | | | |
|
4.8.2019 | | Kubeček Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Nacke Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Zelený Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Jamrichová Renata | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Mlateček David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Groger Karel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Jandová Adéla | Koblížci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Bulušek Filip | Wild Snails |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Feglarová Adéla | Sdh Letňany |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Růžičková Isabella | Grafton |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Pražák Martin | Grafton |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Němcová Eva | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Bystroň Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Šorm Zdeněk | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Marčík Karel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Serba Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Malík Zdeněk | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.8.2019 | | Holínka Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Mevald Filip | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Peňák Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Vymeteme radiátory | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
3.8.2019 | | Hoang Xuan Bach | Herbalife |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Tomiška David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Pavel Aleš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: NCS RUN | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
| | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
5.8.2019 | | Svobodová Lenka | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
3.8.2019 | | Brůna Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Chvojka Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.8.2019 | | Fiedlerová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Honzů Jiri | #Gladiatorraceteam |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.7.2019 | | Kůrka Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.8.2019 | | Mikulková Petra | FUBO Racing Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |