Přihlásit se
Registrace
Zapomenuté heslo
Startovní listina VIRTUAL GLADIATOR RACE HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Statistika přihlášných
Trať
20
20
43
5
5
4
Kategorie
Z00-99
Ženy bez omezení věku
26
M00-99
Muži bez omezení věku
17
D00-15
Dívky 0 - 15 let
4
Celkem přihlášených
47
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Závodník
Klub
Trať
Kat.
Platba
17.1.2022
Legdanová Kamila
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
17.1.2022
Ladecky Erik
X-Force
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
17.1.2022
Kunstatová Marie
Šneci v běhu
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
18.1.2022
Gavendova Ywetta
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
28.2.2022
David Jan
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
1.3.2022
Lidická Tereza
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
1.3.2022
Marková Petra
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
2.3.2022
Mlejnková Jana
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
2.3.2022
Záluský Jiří
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
3.3.2022
Krůzová Bohuslava
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
3.3.2022
Lavicka Daniel
Ultras
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
4.3.2022
Portychová Alena
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
4.3.2022
John Radek
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
2.3.2022
Cvrkova Lucie
Lucikp146
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
4.3.2022
Koutník Jiří
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
6.3.2022
Poulíčková Tereza
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
7.3.2022
Klein Lucie
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
9.3.2022
Nečas Vladimír
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
10.3.2022
Bořek Radek
Sparta
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
11.3.2022
Rokošová Pavlína
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
11.3.2022
Ladeckà Natalie
Lenochodi
5
D00-15
uhrazeno
14.3.2022
Endler Marek
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
15.3.2022
Pařízek Pavel
Workout Lomnice
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
18.3.2022
Hamerka Jaroslav
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
20.3.2022
Korolus Dominik
Panthers Praha
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
20.3.2022
Kunová Ema
Ležák Česká Skalice
5
D00-15
uhrazeno
21.3.2022
Podborská Vendula
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
27.3.2022
Konrádová Jitka
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
28.3.2022
Nečasová Jaroslava
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
31.3.2022
Dunčko Peter
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
2.4.2022
Tillová Lucie
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
7.4.2022
Bláhová Adéla
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
20.4.2022
Dubcová Tereza
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
1.5.2022
Ptáček Martin
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
28.4.2022
Makuš Martin
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
23.5.2022
Vitešník Radek
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
9.6.2022
Kuklová Lucie
Rozběháme Česko
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
14.6.2022
Doleželová Markéta
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
14.6.2022
Doležel Zdeněk
20
M00-99
uhrazeno
27.6.2022
Berger Römerová Vendula
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
27.6.2022
Bergerová Eliška
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
5
D00-15
uhrazeno
29.6.2022
Hofmanová Aneta
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
8.7.2022
Opltová Julie
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
9.7.2022
Kočí Eva
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
22.8.2022
Kubovcová Radka
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno
9.7.2022
Šnejberková Anna
5
D00-15
uhrazeno
27.8.2022
Blahová Renata
20
Z00-99
uhrazeno