Přihlásit se
Registrace
Zapomenuté heslo
Startovní listina Pobytový Gladiator Race kemp – Šiklův mlýn 31.7. -6.8.2022
Statistika přihlášných
Trať
Kemp
Kemp
47
Kategorie
CH7-16
Chlapci 7 - 16 let
32
D7-16
Dívky 7 - 16 let
15
Celkem přihlášených
47
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Závodník
Klub
Trať
Kat.
Platba
26.6.2022
Čermáková Kristýna
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
26.6.2022
Čermák Jáchym
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
17.5.2022
Kareš Matouš
AC Pardubice
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
2.5.2022
Remeš Lenny
R.E.M. team
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
2.5.2022
Remeš Aina
R.E.M. team
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
28.4.2022
Votroubek Jan
Černilov
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
7.4.2022
Strnadová Natálie
Klub biatlonu Jilemnice
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
7.4.2022
Strnadová Barbora
OlfinCarSkiTeam Trutnov
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
28.3.2022
Bartošová Marie
BeAst shapes
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
25.3.2022
Cédl Jiří
HC Rakovnik
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
25.3.2022
Cédl Jakub
HC Rakovník
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
27.3.2022
Gerlich Jakub
HC Rakovník
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
19.3.2022
Čermáková Johana
SKI RUN Čakovice
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
19.3.2022
Čermák Denis
SKI RUN Čakovice
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
12.3.2022
Hovad Štěpán
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
30.1.2022
Hrůzová Gabča
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
28.1.2022
Rolková Eliška
Rolčata
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
28.1.2022
Vagner Milos Max
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
28.1.2022
Borovičková Viktorie
STG Mladá Boleslav
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
24.1.2022
Macíček Jakub
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
24.1.2022
Nenadál David
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
12.1.2022
Zerzán Jiří
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
6.1.2022
Bláha Michal
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
2.1.2022
Přibylová Zuzana
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
2.1.2022
Přibyl Michael
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
4.1.2022
Kracík Štěpán
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
4.1.2022
Kracík Matěj
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
4.1.2022
Milata Jan
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
2.1.2022
Jonáš Oliver
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
21.12.2021
Svítil Patrik
SK Praga
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
21.12.2021
Svítil Martin
SK Praga
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
4.12.2021
Volráb Jan
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
17.12.2021
Brožková Elena
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
28.11.2021
Mizera Jakub
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
21.12.2021
Černý Dominik
Spartans Vyškov
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
20.12.2021
Čížková Elen
ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
20.12.2021
Čížek Radek
Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
3.12.2021
Hanáková Markéta
Orel Vyškov
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
3.12.2021
Lusková Leontýna
Orel Vyškov
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
30.11.2021
Hebr Štěpán
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
28.11.2021
Beneš Matěj
Atletický klub AK Tišnov
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
3.12.2021
Kabrhel Jan
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
2.12.2021
Klevcovová Anežka
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
D7-16
uhrazeno
30.11.2021
Hlava Vít
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
30.11.2021
Hlava Viktor
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
27.11.2021
Šinkovský Filip
Kemp
CH7-16
uhrazeno
29.7.2022
Husák Matyáš
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
Kemp
CH7-16
nezaplaceno