Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
23.5.2021 | | Auersvald Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Babáček Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Báča Daniel | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Báčová Olga | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Báčová Jana | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.11.2020 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Bárta Antonín | Hc Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Bartoš Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Bartoš Filip | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Bartošová Marie | BeAst shapes |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Bartošová Lucie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2021 | | Bednář Vojtěch | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.4.2021 | | Bednář Kryštof | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Bednář Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Bednářová Alžběta | Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Bednářová Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Běla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Bělinová Leontýna | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Belyušová Natálie | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Bendová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Benediktová Rozálie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.2.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.2.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2021 | | Benešová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Beníšková Dominika | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Bergerová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Berglová Nikola | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Bernard Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2021 | | Bernard Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Bernardova Aneta | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.12.2020 | | Bílková Nela | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2021 | | Borek Nicolas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Branda Filip | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Branda David | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2021 | | Brázdová Dominika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Bruthansová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Bubniak Jan | Maximus team Lesní Hluboké |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Bubniak Petr | Maximus team Lesní Hluboké |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Buchanan Timothy Jan | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Bursíková Anna | BIKEHOME |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Buryán Josef | OCR Čelákovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Bzdyl Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Bzdylová Klára | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Čapková Josefína | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Čapková Justýna | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Cédl Jiří | HC Rakovnik |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Cédl Jakub | HC Rakovník |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Čermák Jakub | Gladiátoři z Poličky |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Čermák Alexej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Čermák Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Chocholová Sofie | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2021 | | Chocholová Adéla | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Chomát Jakub | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Chomátová Kristina | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Chorouš Ondřej | OCR kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Chramostová Marie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Chyba Jan | GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Chytil František | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Čubová Nela | Gymnastický klub-TJ Sokol Kopřivnice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Dančuková Adéla | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Daniel Matyaš | CrossfitJD Rýmařov,z.s |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2021 | | Daňková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Dašek Pavel | TRIVIUM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Dašek Ondřej | TRIVIUM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2021 | | Dehnerová Veronika | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Delong Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Delong Tomáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Dlabová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Dobrý Denis | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Dobsová Marie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Dobsová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Dobšová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Dočkal Čeněk | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Dohnal Pavel | Maximus team Lesní Hluboké |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Dohnal Lukáš | Maximus team Lesní Hluboké |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Dostálová Viktorie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Drozda Matyaš | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.3.2021 | | Dufek Jakub | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Dušek Matěj | Kadet ČK |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Dvořák Šimon | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Dvořák Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Dvořáková Ema | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Dvořáková Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Erban Tomáš | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Ernstová Nikol | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Ficková Libuše | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Fléglová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Folc Ludvík | SK-Janské lázně |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.11.2020 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | glos filip | -6105- |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Glosová Aneta | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Glosová Nela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | glosová adéla | -6105- |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Görglová Kateřina | Team Slivenec |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Gračova Dominika | Yawara |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Grusová Terezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Hacker Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Háková Zuzana | Sokol Studenec |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Háková Barbora | Sokol Studenec |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Háková Johana | Sokol Studenec |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Halbich Viktor | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Halbich Oliver | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Halíková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Halíková Adéla | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Hampl Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Hanáčková Anna | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Hančová Nela | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Haraga Šimon | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Haraga Daniela | SRTG KH |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Hartmanová Týna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hásová Zuzana | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Havelka Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Havlíček Karel | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Havlíček Tomáš | Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Havlicek Tomas | Plavecký klub HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Havlíčková Gabriela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Havlíčková Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Havlíčková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Havlickova Tereza | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.1.2021 | | Hebr Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Hejcman Patrik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hejzlar Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hejzlar Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Hepnarová Jana | Gymnastika Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2020 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Hlavatý Sebastian | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Hloušková ELEN | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hodek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hodek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hodková Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Hofmanová Miriam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hojgrová Veronika | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Holan Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.5.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Honosková Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Honosková Alena | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Horáček Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Horák Jáchym | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Horáková Romana | Czs |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Hornych Matyáš | M&S |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hrabalová Adéla | Hrabalovi |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Hrabalová Anna | Hrabalovi |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Hrnčířová Alexandra | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Hruban Jan | VOJTĚCH KOLA HOLICE |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Hruška Vojtěch | SC Kolín |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Hruška Vít | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Hrušková Nella | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Hrušková Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hubálek Adam | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hubálek Mikuláš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.6.2021 | | Hudáček Josef | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Husák Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Hušek Adam | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Hustáková Anežka | Kukís Jihlava |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Hustáková Magdaléna | Drsňáci Jihlava |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Imrysek Tomas | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Jablončíková Silvie | CROSSFITJD RÝMAŘOV,Z.S. |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Jahodová Tereza | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Jaklová Anna | Atletika Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Jaklová Vendula | Atletika Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Jakubcová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Jakubovits štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Janda Petr | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Janda Vojtěch | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Janda Antonín | Koblížci |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Janků Jonáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Janovská Klaudie | Lagunino |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Janovský Erik | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Jánský Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Jarušek Adam | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2020 | | Jedlička Antonín | Roveňáci |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Ježová Barbora | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | jirák filip | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | jirakova amálie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Jirásek Karel | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Jonák Michal | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Jonáková Lara | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Jonáš Adam | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Jonášová Adéla | Jonasteam-Rychnov |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Josková Veronika | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Jurek Jakub | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Juska Lukáš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Jusková Adriana | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Kábele Max | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Kábeleová Vanesa | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.12.2020 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kadrmas Jaroslav | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kadrmasová Sofie | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2021 | | Karásek Pavel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2021 | | Karásek Petr | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Karban Štěpán | KARBAŇÁCI |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Karban Šimon | KARBAŇÁCI |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Karban Jakub | KARBAŇÁCI |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Karbanová Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Kašpar David | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Kašparová Nikol | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Kava Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Kavková Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.12.2020 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Klímová Petra | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Klusáček Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Klusackova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kočnar Vendelín | #DAITO RYU |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Kolářová Růžena | Garden Gym |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Kolbe David | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Kolovrátníková Ema | JIROUS |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Koprda Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Koprdová Nela | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Kořenář Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Kořenářová Julie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Koričanská Andrea | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Koričanský Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kořínková Emma | OCR PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Kosáčková Alice | sokol studenec |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Košek Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Košek Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Kotek Lukáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Kotlář Jan | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Krampera Tobiáš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Krampera Matyáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Krejčíková Amélie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Křelina Matyáš | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Křišťál Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Křišťálová Bára | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Kroupa Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Krtil Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Krtilová Miroslava | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2021 | | Kryštůfková Monika | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Kubeček Viktor | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Kubeček Andrej | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Kubes Albert | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Kubínová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Kubínová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Kudrova Kateřina | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Kulhánek Marek | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Kutil Filip | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Kutil Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Kutílková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Kutilová Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Kužela Jindra | HCM Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kvaček Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kvačková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Lácha Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Láchová Anna-Marie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Lanc Kryštof | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Langer Matěj Maximilian | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Langerová Adéla | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Langrová Adéla | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Lánská Barbora | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Lánská Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Laš Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Laš Adam | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Lašová Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2021 | | Ledvina František | Spartan Kids Kolín |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
24.5.2021 | | Ledvina Richard | Spartan Kids Kolín |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Lešinger Filip | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Löffelmann Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Lokajíček Šimon | |
FAM |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
13.6.2021 | | Lokajíček Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2021 | | Lukáš Michal | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Lukášek Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.5.2021 | | Lukášová Karolína | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Macek David | komar tým |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Macháně Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Macíček Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Macková Dorotka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Maivald Vaclav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Maivaldová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Makarič Jiří | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Malá Rozálie | GRwarriors |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Marek Tomáš | Herbalife nutrition |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Mareš Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Marešová Justýna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Markova Marie | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Marková Nikol | Herbalife nutrition |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Máslo Matyáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Máslo Michal | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Masničák Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Medved Jakub | Sokol Dubec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Meinhartová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Meliš Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Mikisková Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2020 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Mišák Richard | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Mišák Robert | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Miškolci Tadeáš | Extreme Obstacle Runners |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Miškolci Tomáš | SRTG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Mňuk Alex | FC Probluz |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Modrá Magdalena | SDH Račice |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Modrý Vaclav | SDH Račice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Motlová Tereza | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Mračková Emma | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Mrkos Filip | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Musilová Eva | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Mužák Vladimír | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Mužáková Kateřina | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Národa Jonáš | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Národa Matouš | AK Vega |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Nemčík Šimon | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Nemčík Alex | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Němcová Michaela | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Němeček Radek | HCM Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Nenadál David | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Novák Jiří | Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Nováková Natálie | TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Novoselov Pavel | Yawara |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Novotná Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | NUNVÁŘ DAVID | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Nyč Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.4.2021 | | Odehnal Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Odvárková Eliška Tea | GR Warriors |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Orlíková Kristýna | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Orvan Matěj | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Pacáková Adéla | Gymnastika Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Pacholík Max | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Pacola Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Pajerová Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Pajerová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Palan Martin | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Pamánek Tomáš | AC Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Pamánek Lukáš | TJ Sokol Horní Ředice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Pašťálková Štěpánka | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | patzelt Viktor | hc trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.12.2020 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Peroutka Tomáš | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Peroutková Barbora | STG Kutná Hora |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Petirova Magdalena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Petiška Matěj | HCM Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Petrovová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Petrovová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Petrovský Tomáš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Petrovský Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Picková Rebeka | Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Pilař Matěj | Lužany |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Píšová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2021 | | Pistovčák Andrej | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Pivoňka Jiří | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Pizúr Matouš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Plíšek Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2021 | | Podborská Anna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Pokorný Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Pokorný Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Poloprudská Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Pomahač Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Pomahačová Adéla | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Portych Antonín | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Portych Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Posolda Lukáš | SC Jičín |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Posolda Tomáš | SC Jičín |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Pospisil Matyas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Pospisil Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Poulová Viktorie | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Příbramský Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Příbramský Jaroslav | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Prusíková Klára | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.5.2021 | | Ptáček Lukáš | Team Opočno |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Puzyk Artem | Yawara praha |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Puzyk Illia | Yawara praha |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Raur Luboš | TEAM Z |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Raurová Alžběta | TEAM Z |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Raurová Matylda | TEAM Z |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Řehořová Alexandra | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Reich Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2020 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2020 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Ridl Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Rieger Tadeáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Říha David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Říhová Nella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Říhová Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2021 | | Říman Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2021 | | Říman Marek | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Rousek Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Rozinková Adéla | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Rozsypal Tobiáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Rudolfová Štěpánka | Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Růžičková Katka | STG Česká Třrebová |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Rychlovská Eva | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Rychlovský Pavel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Šafránek Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Samuel David Oladele | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Šana Sebastian | AK Olomouc |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | ŠAŠEK VIKTOR | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.2.2021 | | Šatný Michal | EXTREME DOG RACE TEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Schejbal Jiří | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Schreiberová Kateřina | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Seifrt Jan | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Šeredová Kateřina | SK ČUPERA |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Šestáková Mia | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Šestaubrová Eliška | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Ševčík Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Šír Sebastian | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2021 | | Skálová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Skalská Adéla | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Skalský Michal | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Skalský Vojtěch | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Marek | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Ondřej Martin | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Skladowski Martin | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.2.2021 | | Sládková Natálie | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Slavík Nicolas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Šnajdr Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2021 | | Šnajdrová Aneta | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Šnajdrová Lucie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Sosík Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Šotolová Pavla | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Souček Šimon | Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Součková Magdaléna | ASC |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Soukup Milan | Javorek team |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Soukup Patrik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Soukupová Adriana | Javorek team |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Špačková Tereza | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Špačková Kateřina | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Šramar Daniel | HC Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Srbová Anna | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Staněk Daniel | |
FAM |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2021 | | Staněk Samuel | |
FAM |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2021 | | Šťastná Nikolka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2021 | | Šťastná Nikola | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.5.2021 | | Šteklová Barunka | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Štemberová Anet | Vrchlabí |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Štemberová Elen | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
21.11.2020 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Štěpánová Vanesa | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Stodůlka Vojtěch | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Stodůlka Jakub | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Stránská Alžběta | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Stránský Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Stránský Jiří | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Šturm Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Šturnová Sofie | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.12.2020 | | Štveráková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Šulc Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Sus Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Susová Klára | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Svachouček Štěpán | Gladiator training Kralupy nad Vltavou |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Svačina Michal | Tj Sokol Vrchoslavice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Švancara Jakub | |
FAM |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2021 | | Svatoň David | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Švejdová Karolína | Trivium |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Švejdová Tereza | Trivium |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Svoboda Lukáš | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Svobodová Nikola | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Telnarová Kristýnka | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2021 | | Tereska Michal | obrna no a co !!! |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Tesařová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Toman Karel | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.6.2021 | | Tomešová Šarlota | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Uhlířová Terezie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Valenta Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Valentová Sofie | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Valentová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Válková Berenika | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Vaníčková Jana | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Vaníčková Marta | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Veis Daniel | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Veisová Amálie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Veselá Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Větrovská Gabinka | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Větrovská Zuzanka | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Veverková Anet | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Vidlák Daniel | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Vidlák Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Vincent jr. Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Víšek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Víšek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Vlček Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Vlček Ondřej | Wolfici |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Vlčková Kristýna | A-team Hradec Králové |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Vokoun Jakub | Fitness Ural |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2021 | | Volprecht Honzík | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
25.5.2021 | | Volprechtová Anička | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Vondráček Václav | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Vondráčková Alžběta | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Voříšek Luděk | Skorpion |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Vrbova Elena | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Wagner Alex | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Wagnerova Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.5.2021 | | Zajicova Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Zavališin Michal | GLADIATOR Junior |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Zelená Barbora | TJ Sokol Náchod |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Zelená Kristýna | TJ Sokol Náchod |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Zeman Marek | neBULL a makej!!! |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2021 | | Zupková Sára | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |