Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
10.5.2021 | | Adámek Jaromír | Fénix Plzeň |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Audy Adam | UnKnown Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Babušková Stanislava | Rehasport Team |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Balanev Aleksei | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Barták Vítek | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Bartoníček Přemysl | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Beneda Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Beníšek Jarda | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Bernardová Terezie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2021 | | Bernardová Viktorie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
nezaplaceno |
7.5.2021 | | Bery Marek | Tým Street workout Habartov |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Bevelágua Ladislav | OCR Workout Tábor |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Bílek Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Blažková Helena | CEE Logistics |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Bognár Attila | Honvéd Ezüstnyíl SE |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Bortlík Josef | SKI RUN ČAKOVICE |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Brázdová Dominika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Břeská Andrea | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Břeský Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Brokeš Martin | Kameničná |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Bureš Ivo | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Čáp Václav | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Cejnar Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
1.5.2021 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Čellárová Jolana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2021 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Červená Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Červenková Martina | Tábor |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Chalupa Jindřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Chalupa Luboš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Chleborád Vojtěch | Predátor Workaut Děčín |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Chocholová Sofie | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Chocholová Adéla | SRTG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Chomát Jakub | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Chomátová Kristina | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Chramostová Marie | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Čížek Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Daňková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | David Oliver | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | David Radek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Davidová Eliška | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Davidová Emma | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | De Bolle Laura | STG Dečin |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | De Bolle Seth | STG Dečin |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | De Luca Patrick | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Dehnerová Veronika | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Doležal Pavel | #unknownteam |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Doležal Tadeáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Doležalová Lara | GR Hradec Kralove |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Dolezalova Karolina | GR Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Dostál Lubomír | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Dostál Jakub | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Dostálová Eva | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Draksl Josef | Tábor |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Dvořák Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Farny Radek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2021 | | Fékésházy Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Fiala Pavel | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2021 | | Fiedlerová Šárka | Klub biatlonu Trefa |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
15.4.2021 | | Fišerová Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Fof Ladislav | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Garay Iva | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2021 | | Gerhát Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2021 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Grätz Ondřej | #FUBOTeam |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Hackerová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Hájek Daniel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Haraga Šimon | STG Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Haraga Daniela | SRTG KH |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Haraga Petra | BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Havlíček Jakub | FUBO Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Heřman Samuel | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Heřmanová Eva | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Hermanová Barbora | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Hodek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Hodek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Hodková Nikol | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Hojgrová Veronika | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Holek Kamil | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
3.5.2021 | | Horáček Kryštof | SKI & RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Horáčková Karolína | SKI & RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Hořejší Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Hošek Jakub | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Hovorková Markéta | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Hovorková Karolína | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Huberová Andrea | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Huskova Misa | Brněnské běhny |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Husták Tomáš | Buřtíci Jihlava |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2021 | | Hýblová Kateřina | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
Z50-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Janikovič David | SDH Hůrky, AK, Hůrky, D - plus a. s. |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2021 | | Jarmarová Jarmila | Czech Dog Run team / Mizuno team |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Jelínek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Jelínková Tereza | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Jonák Roman | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Jonák Robert | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Jonáš Petr | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Jonáš Marek | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Juríková Terézia | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Juríková Šarlota | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Jurník Lukáš | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Kačmařík Lumír | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Kafka Jakub | OCR Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Karychová Nela | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Karychová Eva | Atom Kids Praha |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kašpar Antonín | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Kaválek Erik | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kinzler Marek | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | KLAPAL VOJTĚCH | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Klein Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Klein Lucie | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
22.1.2021 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Kliment David | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Klimentová Nela | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kmoch Michal | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kmochova Laura | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Knesplová Nikol | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kolář Jiří | Hammer OCR team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kolářová Šárka | Hammer OCR Team |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Korejza Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Košťál Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Kotlín Roman | Lagunino |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Koudelková Lucie | Brněnské běhny |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Kovářová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Kozáková Jindra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Kozel Josef | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2021 | | Kracík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Krása David | Z.L.O. |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kratochvil David | RETIA |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Krčil Martin | |
RACE |
M50-99 |
nezaplaceno |
25.4.2021 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Krupka Michal | Hammer OCR Team |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Kuba Matyáš | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Kubová Blanka | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kucejová Andrea | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Kučera Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Kühnelová Jana | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Kulhánek Vojtěch | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Kuráková Ludmila | STG Mladá Boleslav |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Kuželka Filip | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Lacina Josef | Gladiators |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Lacinová Veronika | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Lacinová Kristýna | OCR Runners Beroun |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Langerová Petra | Svídnický extrém Team |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Lettl Libor | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Lysá Miroslava | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Lysá Adéla | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Makara Miroslav | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Malý Martin | CZexxx |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Menčíková Marie Anna | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Mikuš Michal | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Mikušová Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
13.5.2021 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Mráz Filip | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Mráz Jakub | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Mrkvičková Diana | SRTG Praha |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Müller Patrik | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Müller Marek | Shybuj.cz |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Nešpor Zdeněk | SRTG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Nešporová Erika | SRTG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Netíková Anežka | GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Novák Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Nováková Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Nový Jaroslav | Czech Multisport Coaching |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Ondráčková Lucie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Pajerová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Pajerová Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Panák Břetislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Pertlova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Pertlova Katka | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Pihýková Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Pilař Matěj | Lužany |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.4.2021 | | Pláničková Lenka | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Podhora Ondřej | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Pohanková Lucie | SDH Písková Lhota |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Pohořalý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Pohořalý Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Pospíšil Patrik | Dark Side Workout |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Pšenková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Pšenková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Rajnoch Štěpán | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Rakušanová Bára | VSK Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Remač Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Remač Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Říha Zdeněk | Poko Running Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Rősler Rudolf | Fitnes Ural |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Rőslerová Natálie | Fitnes ural |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Roučková Ollie | CZexxx |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Rudolfová Marcela | Ocr workout Tábor |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Růžička Miroslav | Ptenský Dvorek |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Růžičková Katka | STG Česká Třrebová |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | ŠAŠEK VIKTOR | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šašková Kristýna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šašková Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Šestáková Mia | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šestáková Elen | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Skabelkin Igor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Skálová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Ondřej Martin | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Marek | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel | SK Judo Liberec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Sklenář David | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
14.4.2021 | | Slavkovský Milan | Model Run Team |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Smola Jiří | Predator Workout Děčín |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Snopko David | shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Šnýdrová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šos Viktor | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Srba Miroslav | Osmička |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Srbová Lenka | Osmička |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Staveník Pavel | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2021 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Štírková Lucie | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Stodůlka Jakub | SK Skalka |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Šulc Vojtěch | Lagunino |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Surý Martin | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Svačina Denis | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2021 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Švancara Jiří | MALIRUN |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Švejnohová Michaela | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Svoboda Vít | CHALLENGER |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2021 | | Švorcová Irena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2021 | | Sýkora Jakub | UNKNOWN Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Tatíček Leoš | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Tokar Rostislav | OCR Runners Zvíkovec |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2021 | | Tomášek Petr | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Tomášková Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Treštíková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Turek Pavel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2021 | | Tužil Jiří | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
29.4.2021 | | Tylová Dagmar | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Uldrichová Marcela | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Vachalová Šárka | PRORun Evolution |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Václavek Tomáš | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Václavková Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Valešová Alžběta | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
4.5.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Vaněk Aleš | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Vaněk Tomáš | OCR Runners Beroun |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Varcholová Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Vejrová Adela | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Velán Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
RACE |
M30-39 |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2021 | | Větříček David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
30.4.2021 | | Vilches Václav | Průvodce OCR závody |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Vitouš Jiří | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Voborná Tereza | SDH Lanškroun |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Volf Karel | Ptenský Dvorek |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2021 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Vostárek Jiří | #TRENUJFURT |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Vyčítal Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vyčítal Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2021 | | Vyčítal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.5.2021 | | Vyčítalová Magdaléna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.5.2021 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Zajíček Daniel | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Zajicova Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Zběhlík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2021 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Zelinka Martin | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
nezaplaceno |
10.5.2021 | | Zelinka Jiří | OCR Pardubáci |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
18.4.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Zimova Hana | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |