Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
27.4.2019 | | Pánek Josef | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Moulis | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
11.4.2019 | | Kalinová Dita | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dita+Zdenda | | ↳ Bouz Zdeněk | | | |
|
26.3.2019 | | Netuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: FAST VUT v Brně | | ↳ Červená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | | |
|
30.12.2018 | | Mikulová Veronika | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dosty-sisters | | ↳ Barvínková Jana | | | |
|
22.5.2019 | | Ouhrabka Lukáš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Saunyx Inventar | | ↳ Müllerová Judita | | | |
|
20.2.2019 | | Lofajova Jitka | Lofici |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lofici | | ↳ Lofaj Milan | Lofici | | |
|
28.12.2018 | | Eliášová Šárka | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Barbaři | | ↳ Kratochvíl Miloš | Hvězda Pardubice | | |
|
27.4.2019 | | Kamenická Kristýna | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chňo Chňo | | ↳ Buchbauer Petr | Chňo chňo | | |
|
25.4.2019 | | Zindulka Jiri | Yachtingstyl |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Yachtingstyl | | ↳ Štrbová Iva | Yachtingstyl | | |
|
6.1.2019 | | Kohout Jakub | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Slépky | | ↳ Kohoutová Jana | Slépky | | |
|
29.4.2019 | | Pavlíčková Martina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dream Team | | ↳ Čuch Marek | | | |
|
14.5.2019 | | Rydlo Stanislav | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Koloběžky | | ↳ Kropáčková Lenka | | | |
|
19.12.2018 | | Kvašinská Pavla | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kvašinský | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
26.4.2019 | | Hvozdenska Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: TERMIX | | ↳ Moravec Milan | Oblecsvujtym.cz | | |
|
17.12.2018 | | Drbohlavová Šárka | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Konečně se rozeběhl | | ↳ Rederer Jan | Konečně se rozeběhl | | |
|
13.5.2019 | | Čtvrtníčková Jitka | Spartans |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gumídci | | ↳ Popelka Milan | | | |
|
4.2.2019 | | Barta Jiri | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bártíci | | ↳ Bártová Lucie | | | |
|
12.2.2019 | | Polický Tomáš | Kudowianka RuN |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Poličátka | | ↳ Polická Beáta | POLIČÁTKA | | |
|
4.5.2019 | | Michálek Ondřej | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: BarOn team | | ↳ Šormová Barbora | BarOn team | | |
|
18.3.2019 | | Janurová Petra | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Januraci | | ↳ Janura Filip | | | |
|
18.4.2019 | | Mašindová Kateřina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: hujerteam | | ↳ Louda Miloslav | | | |
|
21.5.2019 | | Ječný Josef | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Turnov | | ↳ Plesarová Eva | Hydrant | | |
|
18.3.2019 | | Tomešová Adéla | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Adeláš a Jabubka | | ↳ Rybička Jakub | OCR Losers | | |
|
21.5.2019 | | Blažek Petr | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dobrodinci | | ↳ Klausová Jitka | | | |
|
23.4.2019 | | Bienova Veronika | Kolodva |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kolodva | | ↳ Müller Roman | | | |
|
1.4.2019 | | Nový Martin | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Novas Team | | ↳ Nová Michaela | Novásci-Team | | |
|
23.4.2019 | | ČECHAL PETR | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Petr + Jana | | ↳ ČECHALOVÁ JANA | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | | |
|
20.5.2019 | | Fröhlichová Nikol | DoggyBear Team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: DoggyBear Team | | ↳ Osladil Martin | DoggyBear Team | | |
|
5.5.2019 | | Vacek Lukáš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nechci být poslední | | ↳ Jůzová Radka | | | |
|
17.5.2019 | | Koubková Helena | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: H a H | | ↳ Ehrenberger Jan | | | |
|
11.5.2019 | | Patzák Jindřich | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: NMNM | | ↳ Patzak Martin | | | |
|
20.5.2019 | | Holeček Mirek | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JaM | | ↳ Tojnarová Jolana | | | |
|
18.4.2019 | | Šimáková Kateřina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kateřina & Michal | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
12.12.2018 | | Droznová Pavlína | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pavča + Milan | | ↳ Drozen Milan | Jičín - Během světem | | |
|
29.4.2019 | | Srnská Kateřina | Kingspan |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hradeckojičínská šlechta | | ↳ Skarke Jakub | | | |
|
16.4.2019 | | Tobišková Tereza | atletika Žamberk |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Nekořští troufalci | | ↳ Šulc Pavel | | | |
|
19.5.2019 | | Panáčková Martina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Czechman Team Brno | | ↳ Kučera Martin | | | |
|
19.5.2019 | | Vítková Silvie | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Králíci z klobouku | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
9.4.2019 | | Menclová Nikol | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: mišáci | | ↳ Mates Michal | | | |
|
29.4.2019 | | Nguyen Thuy Linh | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: vstříc vědě | | ↳ Vokřál Ivan | | | |
|
4.3.2019 | | Spurný Jiří | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Šnytovi | | ↳ Chalupova Andrea | | | |
|
15.4.2019 | | Mareš David | Gym Humpolec |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gym Humpolec | | ↳ Štanclová Michaela | Gym Humpolec | | |
|
6.5.2019 | | Markl Jiří | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tapir Racing | | ↳ Marklová Pavla | | | |
|
30.3.2019 | | Shejbal Tomáš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Las Tortugas | | ↳ Shejbalová Veronika | | | |
|
14.4.2019 | | Novotný Pavel | Poříčany |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Andrea a Pavel | | ↳ Novotná Andrea | Poříčany | | |
|
27.4.2019 | | Bielčík Jiří | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Roundrunners | | ↳ Mueller Eva | | | |
|
21.5.2019 | | Holečková Anna | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Věční začátečníci | | ↳ Jakubský Jan | | | |
|
28.4.2019 | | Hejtmánek Jan | Join the Dark Side Running Team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Join the Dark Side Running team | | ↳ Benešová Dominika | Join the Dark Side Running team | | |
|
27.2.2019 | | Ditrych Marek | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Skrblíci | | ↳ Sehnoutková Adéla | | | |
|
16.5.2019 | | Kolářová Kateřina | |
Koloběh |
|
nezaplaceno |
Tým: Mára a Káča | | ↳ Kolář Marek | | | |
|
26.3.2019 | | Kopecký Zdeněk | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kopečáci | | ↳ Kopecká Petra | | | |
|
15.5.2019 | | Janderová Veronika | Běžecký klub České spořitelny |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: V+J | | ↳ Jandera Jakub | | | |
|
22.5.2019 | | Fenďová Zuzana | TJ Harant Pecka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: pecky z Pecky | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
15.5.2019 | | Jandera Jakub | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kluci J+M | | ↳ Jandera Martin | | | |
|
25.2.2019 | | Kačer Jan | Sokol Vlastibořice |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Mlékárna Suchdol | | ↳ Ivachová Markéta | rlgdtj | | |
|
25.3.2019 | | Hlavacek Lukas | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: CRTC A | | ↳ Štěpánková Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
8.4.2019 | | Kronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jako obvykle | | ↳ Svítilová Pavla | Sportujeme s dětmi | | |
|
4.4.2019 | | Honzová Petra | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Hanáci | | ↳ Hanák Jan | | | |
|
18.2.2019 | | Kružberská Nikola | MARATONmama.cz |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MARATONmama tým | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
22.5.2019 | | Svobodová Jana | WEJĎÁČCI |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
4.4.2019 | | Vejvodová Kristýna | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pod hodinu dvacet | | ↳ Nejman Jiří | | | |
|
22.5.2019 | | Sladký Martin | Poprvé ve třech |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bude to mocný | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
8.4.2019 | | Linek Jakub | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Potštejňáci | | ↳ Šmídová Jana | | | |
|
2.5.2019 | | Kirschová Eva | Triatlon team Trutnov |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Draci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
7.4.2019 | | Beran Tomáš | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: everythingship | | ↳ Trunečková Tereza | | | |
|
2.5.2019 | | Švarc Aleš | Pocem |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pocem Majolka | | ↳ Michálková Marie | pocem majolka | | |
|
13.5.2019 | | Blažek Vladimír | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Kráska a mechovák | | ↳ Hajčiarová Eva | | | |
|
19.3.2019 | | Sedláčková Iveta | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PiwGan | | ↳ Nývlt Lukáš | PiwGan | | |
|
18.1.2019 | | Ulčová Karolína | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Chlapáci | | ↳ Souček Jakub | | | |
|
14.5.2019 | | Foffová Nikola | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Banáni v běhu | | ↳ Smolík Matyáš | JKF Jaroměř | | |
|
13.5.2019 | | Burešová Kateřina | Báječné ženy v běhu; Taky magor! |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: B&B | | ↳ Bureš Miroslav | | | |
|
4.5.2019 | | Trnková Iva | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: PENNYho parťáci | | ↳ Káš František | Salming running | | |
|
3.5.2019 | | Kulhánková Zuzana | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
14.1.2019 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ždimiators | | ↳ Pikalová Zuzana | Ždimiators | | |
|
12.12.2018 | | Pokorná Silvie | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Novák Karel | Skimen Sport |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Skimen Sport | | ↳ Novák Jáchym | Skimen Sport | | |
|
31.3.2019 | | Krejčí Klára | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dycky Most | | ↳ Machút Michal | | | |
|
20.5.2019 | | Zoubková Barbora | MIZUNO Team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Musheři | | ↳ Poledník Michal | Canicross Beskydy | | |
|
31.3.2019 | | Dachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Tempo Malšovice | | ↳ Hrečínová Michaela | Tempo Malšovice | | |
|
5.3.2019 | | Horáková Kateřina | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Čert a Káča | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
6.5.2019 | | Štěpánek Martin | Dražkovice |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ležim/Běžim | | ↳ Voráčová Nikola | Ostřešany | | |
|
10.12.2018 | | Škarohlídová Lucie | Stráž nad Nisou |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Stráž nad Nisou | | ↳ Škarohlíd Marcel | Stráž nad Nisou | | |
|
4.3.2019 | | Pergner Petr | LDN |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: běžníci | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
9.12.2018 | | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ttiathlon Team Chrudim | | ↳ Čejka Samuel | Triathlon Team Chrudim | | |
|
31.3.2019 | | Umlaufová Ema | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Elephant´s team | | ↳ Cöger Martin | | | |
|
8.5.2019 | | Čermák Jiří | Ropczeski Team |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: JVČ Team | | ↳ Čermáková Veronika | Roprachtice | | |
|
28.2.2019 | | Sákrová Markéta | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Markéta-Luboš | | ↳ Jirásko Lubomír | Markéta a Luboš | | |
|
14.4.2019 | | Kratky Marek | |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Řadová Ivana | Draci Trutnov |
Koloběh |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Draci1 | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|