Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
11.4.2019 | | Štveráková Karolína | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Zábršová Natálie | Brno |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Langer Ondřej | gladiator race team |
KIDS I |
|
nezaplaceno |
3.5.2019 | | Krejčíková Amálie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Zittová Eliška | Zizelovci |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Komora Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Benisch Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2019 | | OLoughlin Adam | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Macek Martin | |
KIDS I |
|
nezaplaceno |
25.4.2019 | | Zittová Emma | Zizelovci |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Macek Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2019 | | Macek Jan | |
KIDS I |
|
nezaplaceno |
25.4.2019 | | Zelený Václav | Zizelovci |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Hovádek Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Raška Marek | Lomnice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Zelený Ladislav | Zizelovci |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2019 | | Jelínková Kristýna | Brno |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Dušek Dáda | |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
11.4.2019 | | Buben Jan | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Hájek Jiří | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Beránek Jiří | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Svoboda Jiří | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Kopecký Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2019 | | Bělonohý Tomáš | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Stará Vanesa | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Svoboda Vojtěch | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Lokvenc Jakub | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Havelka Ondřej | Bedýnky |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Flégl Zdeněk | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Lokvenc Martin | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Ticháček Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
30.3.2019 | | Tylš Nikolas | HC Nová Paka |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Cink Kryštof | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Tocháčková Anna | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Lokvenc Richard | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Sršňová Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Koldovská Nella | Osmička |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Plaček Vojtěch | SK Třebechovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Máslo David | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Hanousková Karolína | Piškot |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Král Josef | Tj Straky |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Šulc Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | ŠUlcová Barbora | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Spálenková Veronika | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.2.2019 | | Peleška Martin | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Bébrová Sofie | Bébříci |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Černý Samuel | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Helclová Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Bébrová Julie | Bébříci |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Spálenka Dominique | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Vačkář Jan | |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
12.5.2019 | | Bébr Bruno | Bébříci |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Kotlantová Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Lipavský Jindřich | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Lipavský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2019 | | Novák Patrik | www.kalirna.cz |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Štancl Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Stanislav Samuel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Lelek Vít | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | BENISCH David | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Štancl Roman | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.4.2019 | | Nyč Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.1.2019 | | Kotalíková Klaudie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Hodr Matthias | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Štursa Vojtěch | sk Třebechovice p.O. |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Vysoká Viktorie | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Eichelmann Mike | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Řeháková Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Vysoká Tereza | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Lebowski Šimon | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Najman Jaroslav | HC MOUNTFIELD HK |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Špicar Marek | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Šujanová Ester | Piškot |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Morávková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Václavík Filip | Gladiators |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Dolejš Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Pavlová Berenika | Piškot |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Castellon Scarlett | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Agh Kryštof | Nymburk |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Kubátová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Čáslavová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Tomíška Václav | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
4.5.2019 | | Kleinová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Castellon Ariana | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Gorolová Michaela | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2019 | | Martinovský Vojtěch | SquashHK |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Mihulka Matyáš | MHK |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Jurek Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Čáslava Tomáš | |
F |
|
nezaplaceno |
15.4.2019 | | Netalová Izabela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Mužíková Tina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Dvořáčková Zuzana | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Žďárský Dan | |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
12.4.2019 | | Dřevová Nela | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Hrubý Radim | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
3.5.2019 | | Krejčíková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Skrovná Adriana | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.4.2019 | | Václavíček Martin | Beseda Kukleny |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Jedličková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Wolf Filip | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Brna Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Machálek Viktor | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Jiroudková Tabita | LukAl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Kolovrátníková Ema | JIROUS |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Červinka Ondřej | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Andrejkova Vanesa | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Voborník Radim | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Zeman Marek | neBULL a makej!!! |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Plass Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Janků Jonáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2019 | | Šatný Michal | EXTREME DOG RACE TEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Kava Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Dvořáková Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Plass Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Jiroudek Ruben | LukAl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Petrovský Vojtěch | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Nováková Natálie | TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.4.2019 | | Macek David | PVD crew |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
29.3.2019 | | Wendler Jan | UWG Plzeň |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Karalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
24.3.2019 | | KLAPAL VOJTĚCH | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Pršala Adam | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Klaclova Amálie | SRGT Česká Třebová |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Tocháček Václav | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Tajcnárová Eliška | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Šana Sebastian | AK Olomouc |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Tajcnár Michal | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Bednář Vojtěch | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
2.5.2019 | | Ptáček Patrik | Batman racing |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Svatoň Tomåš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2019 | | Voborník Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Hejzlar Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Koričanská Andrea | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Kubec Matouš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.3.2019 | | Jakubovits štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Bednář Kryštof | Funkční trénink Milovice |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Veselá Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Šulc Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Černý Šimon | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Hejcman Patrik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Koričanský Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Motlová Tereza | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Petr Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Černý Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.4.2019 | | Auersvald Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
9.2.2019 | | Černíková Laura | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Kotlant David | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Svatoň David | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Dvořáková Ema | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Turynková Sára | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2019 | | Novák Oliver | kalirna.cz |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Horák Jáchym | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Kotlář Jan | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Šestáková Elen | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Vondráček Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Sršňová Klára | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Reich Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Dvořák Šimon | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Šestáková Mia | ACEMA Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Chráska Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Sršňová Alžběta | SK Záměl |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Brožková Elena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Řeháková Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Plešnerová Valerie | Gladiators Kralupy |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Vojta Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.4.2019 | | Pacolová Tereza | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Aghová Karolína | SKP Nymburk |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.4.2019 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Bursíková Anna | BIKEHOME |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Eichelmann Matthew | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Bednářová Alžběta | Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS I |
|
nezaplaceno |
13.11.2018 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Imrysek Tomas | |
F |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2018 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Gerhát Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Kubík Petr | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2019 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Marková Jana | |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
13.5.2019 | | Pospíšilová Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Odvárková Eliška Tea | GR Warriors |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Klimeš Pavel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
6.5.2019 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2019 | | Štveráková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
4.5.2019 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |