Přihlásit se
Registrace
Zapomenuté heslo
Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE COMEBACK (LEVEL I. - 4+km/20+překážek)
Statistika přihlášných
Trať
GR
42
Kategorie
24
9
9
Celkem přihlášených
42
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Závodník
Klub
Trať
Kat.
Platba
1.6.2020
Weinfurtner Karel
Lagunino
GR
nezaplaceno
30.5.2020
Hojgr Lukáš
Beerboys
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Peřina Tom
Lagunino
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Zavadil Šimon
GR
uhrazeno
2.6.2020
Gut Milan
ACS
GR
nezaplaceno
31.5.2020
Blín Ondřej
Gladiators
GR
uhrazeno
2.6.2020
Novák Michal
Barracks gym
GR
nezaplaceno
2.6.2020
Blažek David
Šneci
GR
nezaplaceno
1.6.2020
Klajblová Tereza
Lagunino
GR
nezaplaceno
2.6.2020
Šípal Jan
Ti Druzí CZ
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Roučková Ollie
CZexxx
GR
uhrazeno
28.5.2020
Balek Jan
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Prouzová Kristýna
Lagunino
GR
nezaplaceno
1.6.2020
Pelc Martin
PuK
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Fridrichová Adela
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Heřman Patrik
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Jílek Čeněk
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Šmarda Milan
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Jílek Petra
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Průša Milan
#HZS Hradec Králové
GR
uhrazeno
29.5.2020
Mikulecký Jiří
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Karal Vlastimil
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
29.5.2020
Slavkovský Milan
Model Run Team
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Hulínská Alžběta
Lagunino
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Kaválek Erik
Lagunino
GR
uhrazeno
29.5.2020
Reich Lukáš
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Brokeš Martin
Kameničná
GR
uhrazeno
29.5.2020
Reichova Katerina
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Kavka Martin
OCR Čelákovice
GR
uhrazeno
28.5.2020
Nešporová Erika
SRTG Česká Třebová
GR
nezaplaceno
31.5.2020
Kotlín Roman
Lagunino
GR
uhrazeno
27.5.2020
Černá Anežka
SRTG Praha
GR
uhrazeno
27.5.2020
Kudrnovska Zuzana
ČSOB
GR
uhrazeno
28.5.2020
Groger Karel
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
2.6.2020
Penčáková Aneta
MIZUNO TEAM / Běhejsepsem.cz
GR
uhrazeno
31.5.2020
Příhodová Pavlína
#GLADIATORRACETEAM
GR
uhrazeno
25.5.2020
Babák Josef
Edgar.team
GR
uhrazeno
2.6.2020
Furka Petr
GR
nezaplaceno
30.5.2020
Pančura Tomáš
OCR Runners Beroun
GR
uhrazeno
1.6.2020
Klajblová Lucie
Lagunino
GR
nezaplaceno
30.5.2020
Lacina Josef
Gladiators
GR
uhrazeno
2.6.2020
Weinfurtner Marek
Lagunino
GR
nezaplaceno