Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
28.1.2019 | | Hribal Vojtech | Lacrima |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Bartels Andy | No_Burpees |
GR |
|
nezaplaceno |
4.2.2019 | | Greibig Michaela | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Munich | | ↳ Kasche Denny | | | |
|
24.4.2019 | | Bejdák Tomáš | STG Mladá Boleslav |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2019 | | Klein Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Jelínková Dagmar | RUN magazine team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Novák Michal | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Čáp Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Kudrnovska Zuzana | ČSOB |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.1.2019 | | Kocourek Martin | RunCat |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Dvořák Martin | Varovi legie |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Pizúr marek | SVVAT |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.2.2019 | | Hejzlar Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: MaTo | | ↳ Hejzlarová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
17.1.2019 | | Hampejsová Helena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: L´Equipe | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
24.10.2018 | | Hlava Roman | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Svitek Andrej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.12.2018 | | Kopecký David | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.11.2018 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Sochor Lukáš | Varovi legie |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Říha Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2019 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.12.2018 | | Uhrik Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.11.2018 | | Gabriel Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Svobodová Jirina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: super tým Bílina | | ↳ Svoboda Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
5.5.2019 | | Groger Karel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Štěpánková Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.4.2019 | | Závadská Eva | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2019 | | Štěpánková Tereza | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.4.2019 | | Mysliveček Jindřich | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.2.2019 | | Průša Milan | #HZS Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.11.2018 | | Kudrna Miloš | OCR Hunters |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
4.1.2019 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Klikoš Jiří | Vlčata |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.4.2019 | | Fierla Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.12.2018 | | Limberg Tomáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.4.2019 | | Čiamporová Vendula | ŠnekusLazarus |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.1.2019 | | Trousil Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.11.2018 | | Kalmar Vojtech | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2019 | | Kůrka Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.4.2019 | | Grau Jakub | Postřelmov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2019 | | Máčel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Máčelovi | | ↳ Máčelová Ivana | | | |
|
17.1.2019 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: K&M Fénix Plzeň | | ↳ Fencl Miroslav | Fénix Plzeň | | |
|
31.12.2018 | | Dědek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.11.2018 | | čálek ondřej | Gladiator Race team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2019 | | Zábranská Ladislava | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2019 | | Dufková Alena | Predator Workout Brno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ona+On | | ↳ Janák Miloš | Predator Workout Brno | | |
|
31.10.2018 | | Kuchta Tomáš | Marná snaha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.5.2019 | | Kašlík Jan | Wubba Lubba Dub Dub |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Dopita Pavel | Spartan Pája |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Kytýr Pavel | SRTG Teplice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2019 | | Babala Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.12.2018 | | Doležal Jan | OCR Brtnice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Marková Jana | Marná snaha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Rázlová Anna | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.3.2019 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2019 | | Sejkorová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: IAODG | | ↳ Dlouhý Petr | IDPD | | |
|
31.12.2018 | | Hurajová Veronika | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Bábíček Radek | Ubožáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Srbová Lenka | Osmička |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.2.2019 | | Randáčková Lenka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.12.2018 | | Černý Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Petrášová Barbora | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2018 | | Bajer Lukáš | SRTG-Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2018 | | Starý Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Lanáčovci | | ↳ Šturmová Jana | | | |
|
16.4.2019 | | Oplt Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.2.2019 | | Krátký Pavel | Narušené Myšlení |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Krakovič Vojtěch | Ubožáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Siegl Josef | Ocr Pardubaci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.12.2018 | | Kolomá Kateřina Karla Kolomá | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Havlíček Damián | Barbarian Extreme Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2018 | | Aberle Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Koďousová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2019 | | Svoboda Marek | Barvy, Laky, Toulen taky! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.2.2019 | | Říha Zdeněk | Poko Running Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Cingrošová Alice | Osmička |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Oslej Dušan | Už tam budeeem?! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Oslej1 | | ↳ Pacholíková Lenka | Už tam budeeem?! | | |
|
29.10.2018 | | Valouch Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Koďous Leoš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2019 | | Rickardt Bohumil | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.1.2019 | | Janda Pavel | Koblížci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.1.2019 | | Volenec Antonín | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.3.2019 | | Kuropatnická Zuzana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.11.2018 | | Kosová Zuzana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Večerníková Barbora | WILD GRIZZLY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Pražák Radovan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Ševela Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.12.2018 | | Dlouhý Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.1.2019 | | Jilemnická Kateřina | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Matějíček Robert | Brutální princezny |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Pohořalý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Gondek Pavel | Vytisknuti.cz run team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gondek1 | | ↳ Šmaterová Michaela | Už tam budeeem?! | | |
|
30.4.2019 | | Blažek Radek | Monkey race Skuhrov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
6.3.2019 | | Novotný Petr | Shybuj.cz, Vivo Barefoot HK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.10.2018 | | Janota Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2019 | | Surý Martin | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Kuncl Martin | J.Elita |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.5.2019 | | Pohořalá Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.3.2019 | | Miltner Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Plch Dušan | SVVAT |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Novotný Jakub | REST.TU |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.10.2018 | | Hoffmann Jaroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2019 | | Škvařil Marek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.12.2018 | | Švejda Jan | Irresistibles |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.5.2019 | | Čermáková Veronika | ČSOB |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Kobosil Karel | želvy na úprku |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: ŽELVY NA ÚPRKU | | ↳ Kobosilová Alena | Želvy na úprku | | |
|
2.11.2018 | | Saňák Vlastimil | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Staněk Valdemar | Spartan Gym |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Černý Pavel | neBULL a Makej |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.10.2018 | | NÉMA Tibor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.12.2018 | | Bednář Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.4.2019 | | Blažek Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Dlouhý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: GLADIATORRACETEAM | | ↳ Dlouhá martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
25.10.2018 | | Kučerová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Becha Andrea | Warriors |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Warriors | | ↳ Becha Jan | Warriors | | |
|
1.11.2018 | | Lukeš Vladimír | Leonovo Imperium |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Liberda Jiří | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: moorcata | | ↳ Šindelářová Zuzana | | | |
|
5.2.2019 | | Vepřek Karel | Vepříci z Teplic |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.5.2019 | | Treštíková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
16.1.2019 | | Mareš Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | štrunc michal | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.2.2019 | | Rozínková Martina | STG Moravský Krumlov |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Kafka Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.10.2018 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.10.2018 | | Babušková Stanislava | Rehasport Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Ouředník Vít | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Dvořák Libor | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2019 | | Marčík Karel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.12.2018 | | Bednář Ladislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.3.2019 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.1.2019 | | Horká Lenka | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: OCR Runners Šumperk | | ↳ Vykoukal Pavel | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
20.2.2019 | | Fiedlerová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Bendová Petra | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Bendovi | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
7.12.2018 | | Šumelda ivan | Ždimiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Skula Miroslav | STG Žďár nad Sázavou |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.2.2019 | | Plašilová Tereza | Můj Gym |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Šeda Radek | Tabata :-) |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.3.2019 | | Klikoš Jiří | A-team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Darebná Petra | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.4.2019 | | Buben Václav | Rumbakoule |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.2.2019 | | Šašková Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Gladiátoři | | ↳ Šašek Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
28.12.2018 | | Zich Jakub | STG Pardubice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.10.2018 | | Kysilka Lukáš | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
1.5.2019 | | Volšická Barbora | Atom kids Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2019 | | Serba Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Pekařová Lucie | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Kozák Milan | Červený Kostelec |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.1.2019 | | Zeman David | neBull |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Darebný Filip | SKP Maják |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.4.2019 | | Plíhal Tomáš | Ocr Pardubaci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.12.2018 | | Pekař Patrik | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | Cöger Jiří | Náchodské Prdelky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Lipovská Markéta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2019 | | Outerská Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: dream+dragon | | ↳ Outerský Jan | | | |
|
30.12.2018 | | Zmitko Jan | Barbarian Extreme Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2018 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.10.2018 | | Andělová Monika | OLYMPIA Spartan training |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.2.2019 | | Mikel Jakub | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jacob Terka | | ↳ Gajdošíková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | | |
|
31.10.2018 | | Jelínek Jaromír | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.5.2019 | | Novák Daniel | Šneci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.5.2019 | | Pernstecherová Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.1.2019 | | Snopko David | shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Milotová Lucie | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2019 | | Navrátilová Radka | STG Mladá Boleslav |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.1.2019 | | Ráčková Jana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2019 | | Vavřička Stanislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2019 | | Havránek Zdeněk | Predator workout Kladno |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Brachánek Zdeněk | AC Gladiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.1.2019 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
5.5.2019 | | Kuželová Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Petrides Oldřich | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2019 | | Šorf Petr | Flákači |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Hampejsová Martina | Šneci v běhu |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
7.4.2019 | | Svoboda Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2019 | | Kučírek Roman | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Langhans Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Matejovic Andrej | Warriors |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
22.11.2018 | | Demjanovič Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
25.12.2018 | | Klaška Martin | Fénix Plzeň |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Němec Filip | AC Gladiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2019 | | Štěpánek Radim | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2019 | | Stránský Martin | Už tam budeeem?! |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Stránský1 | | ↳ Ptáčková Jana | Už tam budeeem?! | | |
|
13.5.2019 | | Jaroš Vojtěch | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
26.3.2019 | | Mareš David | Gym Humpolec |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Slaměník Bedřich | neBULL a Makej |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.5.2019 | | Bujárek Josef | Jokers |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Jokers | | ↳ Šmídová Vendula | Jokers | | |
|
21.3.2019 | | Binko Dominik | TRIUMPHALIS |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Vlasák Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.1.2019 | | Prudká Šárka | Pruďásci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Pruďásci | | ↳ Prudký František | | | |
|
31.12.2018 | | Štětinová Soňa | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.11.2018 | | Zábská Eliška | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Nemrah Zakaría | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.3.2019 | | Suk Lukáš | SK Gym Humpolec |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2019 | | Höfer Vojan | Wild Snails & VoDuBa team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.4.2019 | | Lutonský Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
12.11.2018 | | Sitterová Daniela | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2019 | | Navara Tomáš | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Popoběhnem | | ↳ Kobzová Kristýna | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
30.10.2018 | | Becvar Radek | Ampéři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
11.3.2019 | | Vokurka Vlastislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.12.2018 | | Mareš Oldřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
17.1.2019 | | Dlouhá Denisa | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: GLADIATORRACETEAM. | | ↳ Dlouhý Martin | Želvy na úprku | | |
|
13.11.2018 | | Čermák Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Kozumplík Jaroslav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Navrátil Petr | Ultimate Survival |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.3.2019 | | Wünsch Petr | Pierburg Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Navrátil Marek | Ultimate Survival |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.5.2019 | | Čáka Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.12.2018 | | Cimbálník Josef | Ultimate Survival |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.10.2018 | | Brabcová Štěpánka | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2019 | | Rydlo Stanislav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.2.2019 | | Nákonečný David | OCR Runners Šumperk |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ňufáčci | | ↳ Horká Pavla | OCR Runners Šumperk | | |
|
9.5.2019 | | Dušková Iveta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2019 | | Čapková Jessica | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2019 | | Pražáková Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Ten chytřejší a ta krásnější =D | | ↳ Glos Petr | Gladiator race Team | | |
|
19.11.2018 | | Mráz Matěj | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.3.2019 | | Němec David | Pierburg Team |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2019 | | Remeš Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2019 | | Škvařil Ladislav | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.4.2019 | | Čížek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: New Rool | | ↳ neobsazeno | | | |
|
17.2.2019 | | Husáková Lucie | Můj Gym |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Hradil Kryštof | Ubožáci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2019 | | Čech Ondřej | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
29.10.2018 | | Bečvář Rudolf | Ampéři |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2019 | | Němcová Martina | SRTG Teplice |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2019 | | Řeřichová Jaroslava | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Buršíková Tereza | Jů a Hele |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Mráz Tomáš | AC Gladiators |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2019 | | Koutník Jiří | CRTC |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
14.1.2019 | | Čtvrtečka Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
31.10.2018 | | Baránek Jan | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.12.2018 | | Salášek Stanislav | SRTG HK |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
8.5.2019 | | Zezula Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
2.2.2019 | | Svobodová Veronika | BRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
18.1.2019 | | Chaloupka Radek | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Rychlá rota | | ↳ Šormová Romana | | | |
|
6.5.2019 | | Stiska Petr | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2019 | | Karanská Hana | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
24.4.2019 | | čelková alena | Dve retardovane veveričky |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dve retardovane veveričky | | ↳ Bielovič Vasil | Dve retardovane veveričky | | |
|
21.1.2019 | | Smrčková Zuzana | Smrčísci |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Spolu to zvládneme | | ↳ Smrčka Jaroslav | Smrčísci | | |
|
28.2.2019 | | Medková Alena | SRTG Praha |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |
Tým: Dos Flamingos | | ↳ Lantora Jan | STG Praha | | |
|
25.4.2019 | | Slažanský Martin | |
GR |
|
uhrazeno |