Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
2.7.2021 | | Pavlíček Petr | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Tarnóczy Jakub | MUD Obstacle Team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Kolovrátníková Ema | JIROUS |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.5.2021 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Pleva Štěpán | RMM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Švestková Viktorie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2019 | | Kuthan Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Bělinová Leontýna | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Urbanová Eliška | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Cichocki Josefina | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Bruthans Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.12.2019 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Šnajdrová Aneta | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Klímová Petra | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Slánský Viktor | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | snětinová simona | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Halíková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Čapková Claudie | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Rakušanová Bára | VSK Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2021 | | Čermák Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Rosinsky Nicolas | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Hacker Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Veselovský Vít | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Slánský Richard | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Paliulionis Tomáš | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2021 | | Halíková Adéla | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Svobodová Nikola | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2021 | | Hodek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Rosypal David | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Rousek Matouš | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Vincent Daniel | STG Pardubice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Bruthansová Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Marešová Viktorie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Kadrmas Jaroslav | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Svoboda Lukáš | Ti Druzí CZ |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
nezaplaceno |
20.6.2021 | | Drozda Matyaš | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Kadrmasová Sofie | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
nezaplaceno |
29.6.2021 | | Rousek Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2021 | | Vincent jr. Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Příbramský Jaroslav | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Novotná Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Bartoš Filip | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2019 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Rosypal Adam | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Hodková Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2021 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Kutílková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2020 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Příbramský Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2019 | | Babuška Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Kutílková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2019 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Šámalová Elena | OCR Čelákovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2021 | | Musilová Eva | CZŠ Borohrádek |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Novotná Nikola | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Hlaviznová Sofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2021 | | Masničák Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Beneš Radim | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Srbová Anna | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.12.2020 | | Kotlík David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Ždila Tomáš | STG Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Šámal Jakub | OCR Čelákovice |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Voříšek Pavel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Kutilová Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Hlaviznová Ella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Šípková Nikola | Gladiators |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Podhorová Anna | OCR Čelákovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Čapek Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Pizúr Matouš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2021 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.6.2021 | | Svobodová Jasmína | FreedomTeam |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2021 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2019 | | Dudek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2021 | | Maivaldová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Šafková Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Šámal Jirka | OCR Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Meinhartová Šárka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Švestková Veronika | |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Nyč Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.5.2021 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Říha David | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2021 | | Zavališin Michal | GLADIATOR Junior |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | KLAPAL VOJTĚCH | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Honzajková Anna | Gladiátor training Kralupy |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Buryán Josef | OCR Čelákovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Košek Richard | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Prusíková Klára | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Kořínková Emma | OCR PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Petrus Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Grybauskas Max | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Chorouš Ondřej | OCR kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Košek Vojtěch | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2020 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Hynek Ondřej | Horská Služba Harrachov |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Mička Robert | FK Tatran Bohunice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2021 | | Houdek Pavel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.1.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Juska Lukáš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Medved Jakub | Sokol Dubec |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2019 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | Fiedler Tobiaš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2021 | | Synáčková Kamila | USK Provod |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Vyčítal Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2021 | | Dvořák Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Hruška Vít | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Lanc Kryštof | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Jusková Adriana | |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Hoffmann Jaroslav | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.1.2020 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.11.2019 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Jakubička Antonín | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | Víšek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kvačková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Šaverová Emilly | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.1.2020 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Černý Marek | TJ Jiskra Harrachov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Loudil Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Jirásek Karel | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Eichelmann Matthew | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | Víšek Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Kvaček Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2020 | | Pacolová Tereza | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Hrušková Nikol | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2021 | | Plešnerová Valerie | Gladiators Kralupy |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2019 | | Černíková Laura | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Karel Filip | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Zavadil Jonáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.5.2021 | | Kroupa Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2021 | | Hrušková Nella | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
21.12.2020 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Kolář Filip | Panther Gym Čakovice |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2020 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Immrová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Pielesz Izabela | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2019 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Bartoš Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Zavadilová Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Fiala Václav | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Pacola Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
nezaplaceno |
28.6.2021 | | Hruška Matěj | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Francová Týna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Loudil Antonín | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2021 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2021 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Němcová Michaela | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Lamačová Viktorie | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Benešovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Říhová Nella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Tomiška Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2021 | | Patková Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Burešová Edita | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Ernstová Nikol | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Skrbek Sebastian | Sokol Železný Brod |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Valtrova Emma | NikdyNemámeDost |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
9.12.2020 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Chalupa Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2021 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.12.2019 | | Turek Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Šípek Jakub | Gladiators |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Nemčík Šimon | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
11.5.2021 | | Procházka Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Skrbek Matouš | Sokol Železný Brod |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Lamačová Nikol | AVSP |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2021 | | Bendová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Vojtíšková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Vedral Samuel | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2019 | | Šulc Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2021 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Jurek Jakub | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2021 | | Bernard Adam | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Říhová Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2021 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Reich Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
7.12.2020 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Chalupa Jindřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Löffelmann Ema | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Hadač Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2021 | | Podborská Anna | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.11.2020 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Kočnar Vendelín | #DAITO RYU |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Šípek Ondřej | Gladiators |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Franc Honzik | DARK SIDE WORKOUT |
KIDS I |
CH06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Nemčík Alex | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Bláha Michal | |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Rosický Jan | Gladiator Training Kralupy |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2021 | | Souček Šimon | Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
14.12.2020 | | Pšenková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Dvořáková Eliška | A. C. Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2021 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2021 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2021 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2021 | | Šafránek Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2021 | | Slavík Nicolas | |
KIDS I |
CH08-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2021 | | Kadlec Vojtěch | KAVI family |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.12.2020 | | Pšenková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2021 | | Podhorová Julie | OCR Čelákovice |
KIDS I |
D06-07 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2021 | | Löffelmann Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2021 | | Urbanová Barbora | |
FAM |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
23.5.2021 | | De Bolle Laura | STG Dečin |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
4.3.2020 | | Dzervute Doroteja | OCRBalticWarriors |
KIDS I |
D08-09 |
uhrazeno |
23.11.2019 | | Babuška David | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.2.2020 | | Pavlík Matěj | SC Horní Jelení |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2020 | | Drahoňovský Šimon | SVIJANY |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.12.2020 | | Hůrková Kristýna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
11.12.2019 | | Šulc Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
10.12.2019 | | Kuthanová Simona | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |