Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
13.4.2018 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
14.3.2018 | | Šíma Antonín | |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
23.2.2018 | | Kaška Radek | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Reichl Lukáš | |
A2 |
|
uhrazeno |
15.3.2018 | | Králíček Vojtěch | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Petrásek Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Nedeliaková Andrea | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Čápová Kateřina | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Volejník Zdeněk | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Šinkovský Samuel | |
A5 |
|
uhrazeno |
27.12.2017 | | Luxová Lucie | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Weihrauch Radek | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Povr Ladislav | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
11.3.2018 | | Šíma Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Malý Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.1.2018 | | Čožíková Dagmar | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
3.2.2018 | | Vencl Jiri | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Samková Lenka | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
19.2.2018 | | Fousková Hana | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Šimerda Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Šejnohová Monika | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
19.2.2018 | | Lesák Jakub | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Stránský Tomáš | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Parýzek Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Minar Jan | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.3.2018 | | Plašilová Lenka | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
5.3.2018 | | Martinek Ladislav | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | BEZDÍČKOVÁ Lucie | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Doležal Lukáš | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
7.3.2018 | | Dycka Jan | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Kubíček Josef | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Horák Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Steckerová Beáta | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Kostka Adam | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Matějů Ladislav | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Ješina Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Fabry Linda | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Kubát Ondřej | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Hejnyšová Staňka | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Svatos Martin | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
10.1.2018 | | Ulč Vratislav | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
29.3.2018 | | Ondruš Jan | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Pluhařová Rut | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Koucký Jiří | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Zelinka Jakub | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.1.2018 | | Ulčová Karolína | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.2.2018 | | Kovaříková Lucie | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Macák Ondra | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
7.4.2018 | | Trebatická Alice | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
25.3.2018 | | Schubertová Monika | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2018 | | Blehová Michaela | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Sochor Tobiáš | |
A2 |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Hubáček Pavel | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Svatos Martin | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Kučerová Jaroslava | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Sochorová Šarlota | |
A4 |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Zemanová Gabriela | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
5.1.2018 | | Klíchová Petra | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Andres Zdeněk | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
4.4.2018 | | Šinkovská Olga | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Sochor Miloš | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
25.1.2018 | | Janočko Miroslav | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
5.1.2018 | | Víšková Mirka | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Kučera Péťa | |
A5 |
|
uhrazeno |
24.2.2018 | | Hovorková Petra | |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
14.3.2018 | | Šíma Vojtěch | |
A2 |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Machačová Ivana | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Fabry Anton | |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Grätz Ondřej | #FUBOTeam |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
2.1.2018 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
19.2.2018 | | Krupička Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
27.3.2018 | | Koďous Leoš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Koďousová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
21.2.2018 | | Capoušek Miroslav | 3D Fitness Race Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Strnad Adam | 3D Fitness Race Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Novotný Luděk | 3D Fitness Race Team |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2018 | | Wiedermann Ondřej | 3D Fitness Race Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Mařík Jiří | 3D Fitness Race Team |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
5.4.2018 | | Strnad Tomáš | 3D Fitness Race Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Suchodol Josef | 3D Fitness Race Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Fikejs Vladimír | 3D fitness Race Team Žamberk |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Rambová Marcela | AC Gomango Hogner |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2018 | | Haase Lukáš | AK Hradec |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Vrša Martin | Amatér Polnička |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
9.3.2018 | | Plašilová Lucie | Atletika TJ Znojmo, z. s. |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Dufková Šárka | Atletika Žamberk |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2018 | | Veselý Petr | AUTOSTYL a.s. |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.3.2018 | | Horáková Jindra | Báječné ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Tarnóczy Miroslav | BEAST - OCR team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Tarnóczy Kateřina | BEAST OCR team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Bendlová Petra | Bendlíci |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
27.1.2018 | | Smola Josef | Běžecký klub Náchod |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
8.2.2018 | | Kovařík Pavel | Běžecký klub Náchod, Run4Fun |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
24.2.2018 | | Pávová Gabriela | Čápici |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
20.3.2018 | | Marschik Jan | CDL SYSTEM, HOSPUL |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Ždímal Michal | Chvalovická Čubka |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Pekařová Lucie | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Pekař Patrik | Cross Kruháč Hlinsko |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Hannušová Dagmar | Dálkoplazky Liberec |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Hovořáková Anna | DIMENSE |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Brádle Petr | Dobrá Voda u Hořic |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
6.4.2018 | | Fujak Martin | Endorfinové fretky |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Grebennikov Boris | Estoy Loco |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
29.3.2018 | | Weisser Jan | FC Zdelov 1963 |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
6.1.2018 | | Doležal Jakub | Fit RUN Hronov |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
22.1.2018 | | Pešina Jan | FTC Vysoké Mýto |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Mikulková Radka | Glatt |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Hartmanová Marcela | GoMango |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Švorc Ondřej | HC Bílý Újezd |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
5.4.2018 | | Novák Josef | Horní Čermná / HZSp Správa železnic, Česká Třebová |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Myšák Tomáš | Hradec Válec |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
11.2.2018 | | Doucha Jiří | Hvězda Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Dryml Mojmír | Hvězda Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Hrušková Darina | ISCAREX Česká Třebová |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Kolovrátník Jiří | JIROUS |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Kolovrátník Václav | JIROUS |
A2 |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Kolovrátníková Ema | JIROUS |
A4 |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Holingerová Bětka | K.O.B. Choceň |
A4 |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Holingerová Alenka | K.O.B. Choceň |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
5.1.2018 | | Holinger Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Slavík Jan | Kačeři Chrudim |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Marešová Nikola | Kamarádi |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
19.3.2018 | | Visek David | Kanada |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Haas Jan | Kasper Swix Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.2.2018 | | Boková Ivana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
5.1.2018 | | Holingerová Eva | Koldín-Rájec |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
4.1.2018 | | Polický Tomáš | Kudowianka RuN |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
1.3.2018 | | Rychtera Petr | Lakovna runners |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Kružberský Štěpán | MARATONmama |
A1 |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Kružberský Vojtěch | MARATONmama |
A1 |
|
uhrazeno |
25.2.2018 | | Pavlů Adam | MARATONmama.cz |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
25.2.2018 | | Kružberská Nikola | MARATONmama.cz |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Jindra Michal | Matrix |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Mikulecký Daniel | MATRIX |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Hovorka Jiří | MATRIX |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.3.2018 | | Tůma Petr Prokop | metaXtren |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Novák Filip | MFF UK |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Doležalová Libuše | Nové Město nad Metují |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Vincour Petr | Nový Bydžov |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Vepřek Martin | OCR Runners Šumperk |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
30.1.2018 | | Frosch Petr | OK LOKO Pardubice |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Janeček Tomáš | OK99 Hradec Králové |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Belobrad Ivan | Pasivity Žamberk |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
8.4.2018 | | Kratochvil Jan | Poděbrady |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Polická Liliana | POLIČÁTKA |
A5 |
|
uhrazeno |
1.2.2018 | | Polická Julie | Poličátka |
A2 |
|
uhrazeno |
1.2.2018 | | Polická Beáta | POLIČÁTKA |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Vašátko Marek | RFOBL Team |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Paleček Ondřej | RFOBL TEAM Rychnov n. Kn. |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | rolkova pavlina | Rolčata |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
5.4.2018 | | Rolková Eliška | Rolčata |
A4 |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Rolek Vaclav | Rolčata |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Vavřínková Eva | Royal bay |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Jakeschová Jana | Rozběháme Ústí nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
7.4.2018 | | Šafářová Anna | run4fun |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
11.4.2018 | | Janata Milan | Run4fun/Salming |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Moravec Karel | Running Stones |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Jirásek Tomáš | Running Stones Praha |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.4.2018 | | Růžička Lukáš | Runsport Team |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.4.2018 | | Kotek František | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Mikešová Jana | Salming CZ |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Šafusová Lída | SANUS |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Sehnal Adrien | SC Radotín |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Seidl Jan | Siko koupelny |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Stempel Adam | Silvini Madshus team |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
26.3.2018 | | Krunčík Pavel | SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
28.2.2018 | | Jakeš Josef | SKOB Týniště n. Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
31.3.2018 | | Štaigl Jindřich | Šneci v běhu |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
12.3.2018 | | Marek Dušan | Sokol K.n.O. |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
21.1.2018 | | Halamka Petr | Squadra |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Stojanová Žaneta | SRTG ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
14.4.2018 | | Kubík Petr | SRTG Choceň |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
27.1.2018 | | Zítko Petr | STARMON tým |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Macko Milan | STG Česká Třebová |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
28.1.2018 | | Koníček Filip | STG Rychnov nad kněžnou |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
10.4.2018 | | Kučera Vojta | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
A6 |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Breitrová Petra | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
24.2.2018 | | Hanzlová Markéta | Svaz českých bohémů |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Fišerová Beáta | TJ Dlouhá Třebová |
A3 |
|
uhrazeno |
2.4.2018 | | Miřejovský Jiří | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
4.1.2018 | | Vladimír Dicá | TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
24.3.2018 | | Zeman Michal | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
A5 |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Nagy Lukás | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
A4 |
|
uhrazeno |
15.4.2018 | | Nagy Adam | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
A5 |
|
uhrazeno |
9.4.2018 | | Reichl Lukáš | TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Ješinová Lucie | TJ zavinutý tvarůžek |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Charvát Jan | TJ zavinutý tvarůžek |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Bína Jakub | Transformers42 |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
3.3.2018 | | Žižka David | TRX team Pardubice |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Gabriel Aleš | Týníště n.Orl. |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Steiner Lukáš | Veselí výletníci |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
15.2.2018 | | Khunova Hana | VON KHUN |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Sláma Martin | Východočeská televize V1 |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
7.3.2018 | | Dyckova Sarka | Vysoké Mýto |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
16.4.2018 | | Brejcha Martin | x |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
14.1.2018 | | Škeříková Pavla | Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
13.4.2018 | | Barna Martin | Ždimiators |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
26.3.2018 | | Dlabáčková Miroslava | Zdravka team |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2018 | | Křepelka Karel | Zdravotní klaun |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
27.2.2018 | | Kocourová Tereza | Ženy v běhu |
10,5 km |
|
uhrazeno |
6.1.2018 | | Filingerová Radka | Živelné stavby Synkov |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |
17.4.2018 | | Labík Martin | ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK |
půlmaraton |
|
uhrazeno |