Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
7.6.2021 | | Sýkora Jakub | UNKNOWN Team |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Hojgrová Veronika | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Draksl Josef | Tábor |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Červenková Martina | Tábor |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
29.7.2021 | | Černá Ludmila | Svídnický Extrém |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
30.7.2021 | | Lettl Libor | Svídnický extrém |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Vincent Oldřich | STG Pardubice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Ždila Pavol | STG Pardubice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
nezaplaceno |
10.8.2021 | | Tecl Jan | STG Opava |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Turek Jiří | STG Česká Třebová |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
2.8.2021 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | Šneci Litomyšl |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Čermák Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Čermáková Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Toucová Kamila | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Touc Jakub | SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ |
KIDS II |
CH14-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Tatíček Leoš | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2021 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Snopko David | shybuj.cz, MOPO-CZ, Vivo Barefoot Hradec Králové |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2021 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.8.2021 | | Vachalová Šárka | PRORun Evolution |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Gargulák Aleš | Otroki |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Srba Miroslav | Osmička |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2021 | | Srbová Lenka | Osmička |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Srba Tomáš | Osmička |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
4.8.2021 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pajerová Ema | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.8.2021 | | Vitouš Jiří | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2021 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Forbelský Lukáš | OCR Hunters |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Krajňák Josef | OCR Citice |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Medžibrický Jozef | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Podhora Ondřej | OCR Čelákovice |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2021 | | Pilař Matěj | Lužany |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2021 | | Pilař Daniel | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
5.8.2021 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2021 | | Brokeš Martin | Kameničná |
RACE |
M50-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Dušek Matěj | Kadet ČK |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2021 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Štrof Michal | FUBO team / duo iuris |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2021 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Hodek Martin | Eagle 64 |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2021 | | Roučková Ollie | CZexxx |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2021 | | Haraga Petra | BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
1.8.2021 | | Pán Dominik | Běhejsepsem.cz |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
6.8.2021 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2021 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2021 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Semecký Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Balek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Chalupa Jindřich | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Václavková Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2021 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Chalupa Luboš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Červená Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Frynta Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Chalupa Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Vojtíšková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pavlíková Olga | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Vyčítal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2021 | | Kubín Rostislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
26.7.2021 | | Zběhlík Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2021 | | Klevcovová Anežka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2021 | | Čihák Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Kňážková Ilona | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |
9.8.2021 | | Danková Veronika | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2021 | | Fišerová Kateřina | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2021 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
8.8.2021 | | Kuropatnická Zuzana | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Šprinar Jan | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Tužil Jiří | |
RACE |
M30-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.8.2021 | | Voňková Kamila | |
KIDS II |
D10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pajerová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Velán Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
CH12-13 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Bureš Ivo | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
19.8.2021 | | Jiřička Michal | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
17.8.2021 | | Mašek Jiří | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | Čeřovský Jan | |
KIDS II |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.8.2021 | | Čeřovská Helena | |
RACE |
JZ13-17 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Kozlík Václav | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Hodr Matěj | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
RACE |
Z40-49 |
uhrazeno |
11.8.2021 | | Zapadlo David | |
RACE |
M18-29 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Vocetková Miroslava | |
RACE |
Z18-29 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Müllerová Judita | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
27.7.2021 | | Kabrhel Jan | |
RACE |
M40-49 |
uhrazeno |
10.8.2021 | | Karlíková Jana | |
RACE |
Z30-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Hodek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-11 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Bláha Michal | |
RACE |
JM13-17 |
uhrazeno |
18.8.2021 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D14-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.8.2021 | | Pavlát Aleš | |
FUN |
FUN |
uhrazeno |