Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
21.6.2023 | | Mašek Jaroslav | CROSS FITNESS SOKOL SEMILY |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.3.2023 | | Krátký Daniel | Gladius Family |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Marek Dominik | Jen tak z Hecu |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Kotík Tomáš | Skorogladiátoři |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Brožek Radovan | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Zajpt Maxim | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Petrus Václav | SKI RUN Čakovice |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Hoffmann Jaroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Bala Svobodová Mirka | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2023 | | Šupíková Jana | |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2023 | | Štarman Lukáš | STRAKOV |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Musil Tomáš | Velociraptoři |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2023 | | Bělohlávek Adam | TJ Sokol Poděbrady - SG |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2023 | | Škáchová Veronika | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Zemanová Tereza | Lyžařská škola JPK HARRACHOV |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Jakoubek Jakub | Alpha Team |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Nešpor Jakub | Velociraptor |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Zmrzla Denisa | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Plesner Krzysztof | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Vitouš Jiří | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Krajňák Josef | OCR Citice |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2023 | | Marek Matěj | Jen tak z hecu |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2023 | | Rothschein Dominik | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Mikel Marek | Hammer ocr team |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Borowska Karolina | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Hanušová Veronika | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Sládková Veronika | Velociraptoři |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Pejcha Jan | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2023 | | Balcar Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Tezcan Ivana | Maratonstav Úpice |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2023 | | Šabart Roman | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2023 | | Hejzlarová Martina | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
13.1.2023 | | Nečas Vladimír | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Zieliński Sławomir | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Povolný Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2023 | | Netíková Anežka | GLADIATORS Kralupy nad Vtavou |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Kocumová Zuzana | Rehasport Team |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.6.2023 | | Darebná Petra | SKP Maják |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Svoboda Petr | Tantrum Monstra |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Chmielewski Tomasz | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2023 | | Bouška Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2023 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Lencewicz Grzegorz | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
24.2.2023 | | van Os Leon | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Hodek Milan | SK Hasiči Chrudim |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Pohořalý Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.6.2023 | | Šperlich adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušek Filip | Wild Snails |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Váňa Martin | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2023 | | Peterková Veronika | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Pacholík Ondřej | Rehasport |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Adamski Janusz | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2023 | | Dvořák Libor | TRIUMPHALIS |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Pospíšilová Vivian | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
nezaplaceno |
27.6.2023 | | Šrámek Dobroslav | Lanáčovci |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Eisner Honza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Kastnerová Dana | Svídnický extrém |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2023 | | Hlušková Milena | Julis |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Šustrová Jarmila | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s. |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Švihovská Kateřina | Šneci |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Radoň Michal | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Pospíšil Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Baškovská Romana | Holky z Vršovky |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Míl Marek | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.6.2023 | | Stupka Patrik | Edgar.team |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Šenk Michal | Unisport Uničov |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2023 | | Volák Adam | OCR Alpha Team |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.12.2022 | | Badalíková Lucie | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2023 | | Kolovratník František | AC1866 |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2023 | | Němeček Petr | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Zelinka Richard | TJ Sokol Mšené Lázně |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
23.3.2023 | | Saxová Charlotta | Packy v akci |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Pistovčák Viktor | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Hájek Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Vlasáková Libuše | |
ELITE |
Z40-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Zalewski Sylwester | VO2max Racing Team |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Navařík Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Doleček Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2023 | | Němeček Emanuel | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Čermák Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
nezaplaceno |
2.7.2023 | | MOGILEVSKIJ ANDREJ | B.MONAKO |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.2.2023 | | Havlíček Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Tužil Jiří | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Pytlíčková Kristýna | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Hájková Andrea | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
9.5.2023 | | Rakusová Aneta | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
31.1.2023 | | Vojáček Luboš | |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Fortelka Jiří | |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.7.2023 | | Mašková Tereza | |
ELITE |
Z16-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Manolevski Michael | PČR |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Tichý Jakub | Loupáci |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
12.3.2023 | | Linka Milan | Casia Excalibur Race |
ELITE |
M16-39 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Svoboda Pavel | Ti Druzí CZ |
ELITE |
M40-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Prusova Linda | OBX |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2023 | | Vlasáková Petra | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.5.2023 | | Jansa Ales | Adient |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Kolčavová Sabina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Klímová Patricie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2023 | | Novák Pavel | Manžílci |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2023 | | Ivančaková Klára | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Dzurenda Ján | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Vašíček Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2023 | | Kracík David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Pipaš Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.3.2023 | | Havelka Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Hlaváček Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Fryč Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2023 | | Valová Pavla | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Cibulka Josef | rolling Stones |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Vojtíšková Hana | Profitko |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Valášek Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2023 | | Paulů Petr | Horní Branná |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.12.2022 | | Krčmář Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.6.2023 | | Ondruchová Tereza | CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z. s. |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2023 | | Suchánková Vlasta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Nims Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Cibulka Josef | rolling Stones |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Vávra Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Halamová Andrea | OCR Academy |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.11.2022 | | Hnátová Barbora | SDH Kopidlno |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.3.2023 | | Kučera Adam | PLAO |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Sotonová Michaela | JEDNIČKY |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Čellár Pavel | SKI RUN Čakovice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.6.2023 | | Plosza Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.1.2023 | | Chudý Zdeněk | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2023 | | Svitek Dominik | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2023 | | Slavkovský Milan | Model Run Team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.3.2023 | | Stehlík Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Hošek Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Lotterová Andrea | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2023 | | Spilková Kristýna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2023 | | Snětivý Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Sklenář David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Jakoubek Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
9.7.2023 | | Brindzová Veronika | Profitko |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2023 | | Šimůnek Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Hájek Standa | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Tomášek Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Vaverka Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Laštovičková Lenka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Masničák Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Horník Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.1.2023 | | Morávek Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Pistovčák Andrej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Špička Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Strejčková Nikola | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Lata Lukas | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Zvolánek Matěj | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Hošek Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.3.2023 | | Jarůšek Tomáš | PLAO |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Haubeltová Libuše | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Oušek Jan | Profitko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2023 | | Matalik Jakub | - |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Fékésházy Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.1.2023 | | Ševela Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2023 | | De Bolle Seth | STG Dečin |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2023 | | Šimůnek Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2022 | | Špilák Peter | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Vernalis Adonis | HC Soldiers |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2023 | | Chalupa Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.11.2022 | | Pumprová Alena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.3.2023 | | Richter Robert | T-Mapy |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Šimoník Viktor | Omnia |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.6.2023 | | Janoušek Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Ševčík Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.7.2023 | | Valouch Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2023 | | Vondráček Josef | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.12.2022 | | Hlaváčová Bára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Nováková Renata | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Sršňová Lucie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.11.2022 | | Podaný Lubomír | VaNDaL team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Wozar Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2023 | | Hošková Kristina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2023 | | Zeman Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2023 | | Erlebach Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Zdvihal Pavel | The Zdvihals team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Šturc David | Ikea masters |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
10.7.2023 | | Klíma Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2023 | | Vondráček Michal | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Stašáková Viviana | Suicide squad |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Metyšová Bohdana | Litomyšl |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Svobodová Eva | Tantrum Monstra |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.6.2023 | | Klos Michal | Milkpol |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.4.2023 | | Pihýková Jana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2023 | | Hruška Michal | SRTG Praha |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Kříž Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.6.2023 | | Pařízek Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.3.2023 | | Kučera Milan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Mlýnková Mirka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.5.2023 | | Vondráček Jakub | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.2.2023 | | Nohejl Filip | Suicide squad |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.7.2023 | | Vašák Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Beneš Petr | JEDNIČKY |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.6.2023 | | czerczak Adrian | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Holík Roman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.5.2023 | | Machuta Vladimír | OCR Čelákovice |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.12.2022 | | Lopatová Kateřina | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Radoš František | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Kadlec Sety | HC Kbely Soldiers |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2023 | | Čopová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.11.2022 | | Tázlar Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Polanová Kay | Synergy |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.2.2023 | | Landová Monika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Štikar Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Sopková Vladěna | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2023 | | Elišková Leona | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2023 | | Stránský Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2023 | | Kamenický Tomáš | Suicide squad |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Zahradník Jonáš | Bacha brácha |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Šinkovský Roman | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Nedvěd Jan | HC Kbely Soldiers |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2023 | | Rubeš Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2023 | | Jelínek Michal | Čvacht |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Kříž Pavel | Zeus Power House Jihlava |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Vinkler Václav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
28.3.2023 | | Suchý Vít | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Kudličková Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Sabol Alec | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2023 | | Šourek David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2023 | | Stránský Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Kozlovská Tereza | Agoge gym |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Doležal Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2023 | | Vlk Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2023 | | Rybišarová Lucie | čvacht |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Marková Kamila | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.7.2023 | | Pleskot Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2023 | | Jiroudek Jakub | Suicide squad |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Šinkovská Olga | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Gregorova Šarka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Kratochvíl Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2023 | | Drofa Denis | PČR OKT Sokolov |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.1.2023 | | Rybišar Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Kvapil Petr | Profitko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Haubert Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.6.2023 | | Němeček Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Nováček Jiří | FBC Armadillo Brno |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.7.2023 | | Šourkova Monika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušek Kamil | Wild Snails |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Dlouhý Jakub | Bahňáci s.r.o. |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2023 | | Šedivec Ladislav | PČR OKT Sokolov |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
7.7.2023 | | Kruliš Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Cholenská Diana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2023 | | Krejčí Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Langová Michaela | Profitko |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2023 | | Procházka Daniel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.5.2023 | | Petrášová Barbora | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Kasman Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Kubát Ondřej | Agoge gym |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Beneš Jan | Synergy |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Vavřinová Adéla | Bahňáci s.r.o |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
24.4.2023 | | Kašpar Jan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Štěpánek Michal | Profitko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Petelíková Vendula | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2023 | | Krejčí Markéta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Brož Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2023 | | Staněk Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Studená Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2023 | | Ladecky Erik | X-Force |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2023 | | Náměstková Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Zaal Gabriela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Frolík Václav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2023 | | Mach Jan | PČR OKT Sokolov |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2023 | | Heřman ml. Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Zerzán Michael | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2023 | | Vlasák Aleš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2023 | | Janatka Miroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Hrtánková Iveta | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2023 | | Abík Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Černá Barbora | FUBO Team |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.7.2023 | | Dufek Karel | RTK Prague |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Novák Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2023 | | Pospichal Miroslav | Liaz |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.2.2023 | | Bednář Ladislav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Krčmář Josef | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Krzyžanek Dalibor | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Breitr Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
1.1.2023 | | Heřman Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Dolak Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Kotek Lukáš | UCT Solo |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.5.2023 | | Hornych Filip | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Pecháček Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
23.4.2023 | | Dohnal Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Bechyně Matěj | Synergy |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Hlavizna Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Hejdová Veronika | Synergy |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Jílek st. Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Resler Tomáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
6.7.2023 | | Kalfařová Jana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2023 | | Kováč Martin | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.2.2023 | | Smělý Martin | splašená Puma |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Uhrin Tomas | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Šalovská Lucie | Profitko |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Bacílek Lukáš | Synergy |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2023 | | Jedlinská Nikola | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.3.2023 | | Lusková Michaela | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Machač Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Nováková Zuzana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Jahoda Oldřich | Profitko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.2.2023 | | Ryvora Aleš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Šumpelová Barbara | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Nováček Jozef | Profitko |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Pirkl Jiří | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.12.2022 | | Dofek Denis | TriumphTigerTeam |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Peprik David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2023 | | Kopecký Tomáš | B tým |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Nováková Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Brabec Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Chamula Matúš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.2.2023 | | Vostárek Jiří | #TRENUJFURT |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.7.2023 | | Dobeš David | Ikea masters |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.6.2023 | | Mačátová Andrea | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Skuhravá Natálie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.3.2023 | | Chudobová Veronika | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.7.2023 | | Dolaková Hana | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Makara Miroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Sopek Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.5.2023 | | Suchánek Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
21.3.2023 | | Diblíčků Alex | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Culek Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.4.2023 | | Klír Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Rác Pavel | Model Run Team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Jirousková Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | Janušková Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
15.3.2023 | | Jaroš Pavel | Adient Roudnice nad Labem |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
2.7.2023 | | Baláž Vojtěch | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Podešva Jaroslav | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Sardea Roger James | Urban Athletes Guam |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Kiš Roman | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Budka Pavel | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Pacola Milan | STG Mladá Boleslav |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.12.2022 | | Šebestík Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Penčáková Aneta | MIZUNO TEAM / Běhejsepsem.cz |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2023 | | Boháč Dariusz | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Bensch Michal | Division Schlesien |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
26.6.2023 | | Červenka Adam | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.5.2023 | | Hák Ondřej | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Folberger Aneta | Synergy |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Kotlík Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Hospodka Vojta | SDH Letňany |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Kišová Tereza | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Toušek David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.1.2023 | | Hedvik Lukáš | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
17.7.2023 | | Beneš Jakub | Model Run Team |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.7.2023 | | Kosina Radek | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
8.5.2023 | | Snítilá Václava | OCR Čelákovice |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Zemanová Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
30.6.2023 | | Bayernheimerová Klára | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2023 | | Vašek Jaroslav | FUFLÍČCI |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Bayernheimerová Lucie | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
11.7.2023 | | Haraga Petra | BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
27.5.2023 | | Uhrik Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
25.12.2022 | | Konrádová Jitka | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
4.7.2023 | | Mencl David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Chalupník Ivan | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
18.7.2023 | | Janele Albert | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Kuděj František | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2023 | | Stojková Nicole | FUFLÍČCI |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2023 | | Kováč David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
16.12.2022 | | Dzurenda Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
3.7.2023 | | Prchal David | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2023 | | Vožechová Klára | |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
5.12.2022 | | Lenner Petr | |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |
12.7.2023 | | Kroutilová Ivana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
Z13-99 |
uhrazeno |
29.6.2023 | | Pařenica Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
OPEN |
M13-99 |
uhrazeno |