Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
28.5.2020 | | Hrdina Šimon | Atom kids |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Mazura Nella | partan Kids tréninková skupina Kolín |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Vitoušová Julie | CrossDance |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Kotík Ladislav | Skorogladiátoři |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Zatloukalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Kotíková Lada | Skorogladiátoři |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Dedek Ondřej | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Lánská Barbora | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Makovec Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Ježova Tereza | Holky z hor |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Vaněk Adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Suchý Jaroslav | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | ŠREIBROVÁ Lenka | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Mráz Filip | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Ptáček Patrik | Batman racing |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Bednář Vojtěch | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Pomezná Žofie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Skalická Nela | Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Hejzlar Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Bednář Kryštof | Funkční trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Bittermann Pavel | Rugby Petrovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Hladík Vít | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Zahradník Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Stach Matyáš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Čížek Radek | Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Cichocki František | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Pavlíková Barbora | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Branda David | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Kulhánek Marek | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Kašpar David | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Kočnar Vendelín | #DAITO RYU |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Zlámalová Kateřina | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Duchoň Vojta | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Hedrlín Mikuláš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Bohatá Eliška | GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Lamberty Lea | Daitó Ryu |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Vrbova Elena | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Štefl Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Honzů Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Branda Filip | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Fikkerová Madlen | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Vaníčková Marta | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Pšenková Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Čapská Valerie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Antonů Sofie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Ročínová Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Katrnošková Marie | Sokol Pečky |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Pytlíková Zuzana | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Toman Karel | Kids GRTS Trutnov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Křelina Matyáš | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Zlámalová Natálie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Zich Marek | Lužany |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Kopeček Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Pospisil Matyas | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Šinkovský Filip | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hejzlar Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Pávíčková Ema | Taneční škola Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Janků Jonáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Horváthová Elizabeth | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Portych Jan | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Hodr Matthias | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Eichelmann Matthew | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Mazura Olivia | partan Kids tréninková skupina Kolín |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Čermák Jakub | Gladiátoři z Poličky |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hušek Adam | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Jurek Jakub | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Remeš Aina | R.E.M. team |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Melichar Tomáš | Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Hrnčířová Alexandra | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Flesar Jan | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Ryba Matouš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Mazlova Petra | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Kapuciánová Vanesa | Gladiators |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Ježková Kristýna | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Bělinová Leontýna | R.E.M. team |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Mazlova Elenka | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Štěpánková Linda | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Bednářová Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Máslo Michal | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kopečková Adriana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Hartmanová Týna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Štěpánek Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Honzů Kryštof | #GladiatorKralupy |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Dubovsky Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Morávková Michaela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Pospíšil Sebastián | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Dibelková Isabell | Biatlon klub Ostrov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Kroulíková Victoria | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Wolf Lukas | HC Mountfield HK |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Ďuďová Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Rosický Jan | Gladiator Training Kralupy |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hruška Vít | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Karalová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Klímová Petra | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Karal Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Pospíšil Denis | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Říhová Nella | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dehnerová Veronika | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Šťastný Kryštof | FUBO Team |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Řehák Patrik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kýna Jan | HC Rakovník |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Svačina Denis | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Černý Dominik | Spartans Vyškov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Branda Milan | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Bursíková Anna | BIKEHOME |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Študlar Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Soukup Milan | Javorek team |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Lokajíček Štěpán | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Dolezalova Karolina | GR Hradec Králové |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hruška Matěj | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Štemberová Elen | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Švancara Jakub | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Štajnc Michael | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Morávková Marie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Varcholová Kateřina | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Munzar Maxmilián | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Říhová Simona | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Cédl Jakub | HC Rakovník |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Cejnarová Veronika | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Picek Ladislav | Sokol Holice |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jonáš Daniel | Jonášovci |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Vaníček Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Valenta Bohumil | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Vyčítal Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Gerhátová Sylvie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kýnová Magda | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kolářová Gabriela | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Votava Honza | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Součková Magdaléna | ASC |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jonášová Sofie | Jonášovci |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kava Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Valentová Sofie | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Cédl Jiří | HC Rakovnik |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Kadlecová Klaudie | KAVI family |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Cejnar Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Vojtková Rebeka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Hofman Šimon | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Kratochvíl Jiří | STG Moravský Krumlov |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Šíma Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Horák Jáchym | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Bendová Natálie | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | ŠAŠEK VIKTOR | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Vlček Matěj | |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jonášová Nelly | Jonášovci |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Mošovský Jan | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS I |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Lánská Natálie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Šímová Aneta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Peřinová Adéla | Atletika Litomyšl |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Makovec Tadeas | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Němec Alex | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Vaněk Tomáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Pohořalý Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Duchoňová Sára | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | ERLEBACHOVÁ JITKA | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Šašková Kristýna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Suchá Tereza | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Říman Marek | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Kosta Sarah Jessica | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Zatloukalová Kamila | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Tajzler Filip | Bouchači |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Martinovský Vojtěch | SquashHK |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Beneda Marek | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Bergerová Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dvořáková Eliška | A. C. Sparta Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dlabová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Šinkovský Adam | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Hornych Matyáš | M&S |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Votava Jaroslav | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Čížková Elen | ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Říman Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Auersvald Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Tajzler Patrik | Bouchači |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Tázlerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Srnová Barbora | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Vyčítal Ondřej | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Hierschová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Vojtíšek Michal | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Holečková Adriana | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Chráska Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Václavíková Dita | AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Horváthová Sofie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Pokorný Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Karychová Nela | Atom kids Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Brožová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Plass Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Mrhálková Doubravka | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jelen Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Fiala Martin | Bouchači |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Kolářová Ema | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Zelenka Michal | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Urban Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Prouza Jan | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Cibulková Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kramule Matyáš | Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora/FTM/Atletika Čelákovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kotyková Tereza | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Stach Jakub | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Šklíba Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Hulínská Alžběta | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dvořák Šimon | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Voříšek Petr | DAITÓ RYU |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Janovský Erik | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Sirůčková Anežka | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Skalická Nikol | Atletika Tj Lanškroun |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Souček Ondřej | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Durychová Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Fikker Jaroslav | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Vaníčková Jana | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Krpatová Nikola | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Borovec Tobiáš | Daitoryu Pardubice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Kyselica Jonáš | Bouchači |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Pokorný Jan | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Musil František | NOVOVESAN |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Ždila Tomáš | STG Pardubice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Havel Antonín | Novovesan |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Zichová Terezie | Lužany |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | patzelt Viktor | hc trutnov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Kalynyčová Nela | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Chytil František | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Pomezný Matyáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Kolbe David | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Zelenka Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Bohatá Barbora | GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Kapková Tereza | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Smékal Štěpán | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Milatová Veronika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Dubovská Michaela | Rugby Petrovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Štorková Natálie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Volráb Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Nováková Natálie | TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Chytilová Andrea | ATOM KIDS Praha |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Wendler Jan | UWG Plzeň |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | KLAPAL VOJTĚCH | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Hálová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dobrý Denis | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Pešek Alexander | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Šklíba Honza | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Volrábová Adéla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Šnýdrová Sabina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Schwertschal Matyáš | STG Teplice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Pavelková Adriana | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Remeš Lenny | R.E.M. team |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Glosová Nela | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Tomiška Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
17.5.2020 | | Mrkos Filip | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Vamberský Šimon | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Hašek Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Císař Jakub | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Náhlovská Anna | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Slabihoud Pavel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Uhrinova Rozalie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Milata Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Urbánek Šimon | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Klečák Radim | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Hodková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jirous Jakub | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Janoška Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Badalec Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Hyblova Jasmina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Slabihoud Aleš | Daitó Ryu |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Rousek Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Beneda Vojta | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Dudek Dominik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Vejrová Adela | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Bajerová Viktorie | ŠAK |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Řeháková Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hušek Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Miškolci Tomáš | SRTG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Šafránek Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Brchel Viktor | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Kříž Jakub | SK Třebechovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Mizera Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Novotná Adriana | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Flanier Patrik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Petráček Štěpán | STG MB |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Řeháková Klára | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Doležalová Hana | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Beneš Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Mazel Jiri | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Vamberský Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Hledíková Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Čellárová Jolana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Rudolf Marek | Deep Sea |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Horáček Šimon | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Pšenková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Hynková Dominika | ZEWL GANG |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Kroulík Oliver | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Smutná Simona | STG MB |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Mikušová Michaela | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
|
nezaplaceno |
21.5.2020 | | Růžičková Vendy | STG Česká Třrebová |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Ševčík Miroslav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Ryba Šimon | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Valachová Tereza | Hasiči Dvořisko |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Čellárová Zuzana | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Kracík Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Miškolci Tadeáš | Extreme Obstacle Runners |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Švejdová Tereza | Trivium |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Bittermann Jaroslav | Rugby Petrovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hacker Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Samková Jana | TJ SOKOL Lično |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Kracík Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Švejdová Karolína | Trivium |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Hejcman Patrik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Růžičková Katka | STG Česká Třrebová |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Řehák Dominik | Funkční Trénink Milovice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kopečková Lilian | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Srbová Anna | Aligátoři Týnec nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Nyč Daniel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Pospisil Jan | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hackerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Petschová Kristýna | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Hojgrová Veronika | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Hrabík Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Dubovsky Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kotlant David | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Szelke Natálie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
24.5.2020 | | Dvořáková Daniela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Toth Jan | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jiráská Elen | Hasiči Dvořisko |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Hrušková Nella | STG Česká Třebová |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Jakubcová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Valentová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Buchalová Vendula | SDH Ohnišov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Chlubna Patrik | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kroupa Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Příhodová Petra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Kýna Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
22.5.2020 | | Kaválek Erik | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Křížalová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Kubečková Tereza | Jezdecká stáj Slavíkov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Velán Matyáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Fléglová Karolína | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Maršounová Anna | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Bednářová Alžběta | Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kotlantová Kateřina | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Pizúr Matouš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Kotálová Sára | Lagunino OCR Team |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Mňuková Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Grybauskas Max | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Šana Sebastian | AK Olomouc |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Štursa Vojtěch | sk Třebechovice p.O. |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Fléglová Kristýna | Milovice kids |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Kabrhelová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Baník Patrik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Cibulková Johanka | #gladiatorraceteam |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Klímová Lucie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Jägrova Aneta | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Krupičková Vivien | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Trchalík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Dostál Nicholas Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Černíkovice, z.s. |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Orvan Matěj | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Soukup Patrik | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Dašek Pavel | TRIVIUM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Novotný Matěj | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Kotalíková Klaudie | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Zajicova Zuzana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Krupičková Ellen | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Jakubovits štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Klajblová Tereza | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Vojtková Judita | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Šabartová Veronika | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Vyčítal Vojta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Langhammerová Anna | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Šinkovský Samuel | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jonášová Eliška | Jonášovci |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Hovad Štěpán | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Buchanan Timothy Jan | Lagunino |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Pacola Lukáš | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Polan Ivo | Powerlifting DK |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
16.5.2020 | | Kabrhel Jan | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
18.5.2020 | | Brožková Elena | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Vyčítalová Magdaléna | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
17.5.2020 | | Čechová Nicole | VM Cross |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
28.5.2020 | | Jonáš Martin | Jonášovci |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
25.5.2020 | | Václavík Filip | Gladiators |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Turová Gabriela | KB Trefa |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
27.5.2020 | | Slabihoudová Tereza | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
23.5.2020 | | Hofman Marek | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
19.5.2020 | | Dufek Jakub | HC Trutnov |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
21.5.2020 | | Doležal TIMON | HC Náchod |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
26.5.2020 | | Procházka Jakub | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Langrová Adéla | SK Záměl |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
15.5.2020 | | Skálová Nikola | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Bláha Michal | |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |
20.5.2020 | | Kotíkova Vanda | Sokol Holice |
KIDS II |
|
uhrazeno |