Přihlášen |
Stát |
Závodník |
Klub |
Trať |
Kat. |
Platba |
20.6.2023 | | Mrštný Tomáš | TJ Opatov |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Lukášková Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Řeháček Daniel | GOGO team |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Kalous Ondřej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.6.2023 | | Koreňová Zoe | gladiatorraceteam |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Zeiplová Natálie | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Bittmanová Annemari | OCR KIDS PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Kmentová Dominika | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2023 | | Košťál Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Voženílková Viktorie | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Filingerová Alice | STG Kids Kutná Hora |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.4.2023 | | Pacolová Tereza | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Frankovičová Tereza | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Frankovičová Klára | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Lebowski Šimon | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
3.5.2023 | | Dubenecká Anna | OCR Team Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Hebr Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Gug Charlotta | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Horák Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
nezaplaceno |
22.6.2023 | | Holanova Anezka | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
nezaplaceno |
20.6.2023 | | Hypská Nela | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Dostálová Vendula | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Jiránková Justina Rosalie | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Menclova Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Havlíčková Eliška | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2023 | | Vyziblová Viktorie | SC Jičín |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2023 | | Flekačová Amálie | FK Pardubice |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Vaněk Tomáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Křížová Anna | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2023 | | Kutil Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
25.4.2023 | | Pokorná Barbora | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Kroupová Julie | Gladiatorraceteam |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
12.6.2023 | | Hošková Karolína | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Petr Štěpán | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Pacholík Max | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Nemčík Alex | STG Mladá Boleslav |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Čermák Alexej | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Ryšánek Jakub | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Soumarová Vanesa | GOGO team |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Dušek Jonáš | Sokol D. K. n L.- sokolská všestranost |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
nezaplaceno |
12.2.2023 | | Kutil Filip | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Čermáková Ema | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Vojtíšková Valerie | FK Pce |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
4.2.2023 | | Honosková Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Krčmářová Michaela | SK Pardubičky |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Kořínková Emma | OCR PODĚBRADY |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Šepsová Aneta | Klub biatlonu Roškopov |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Lašová Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2023 | | Fleková Veronika | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Čopian Vilém | OWO Tým |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Rozinková Adéla | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
nezaplaceno |
7.6.2023 | | Fleková Eliška | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Jiterská Natálie | #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM TRUTNOV |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Beránek Antonín | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Maivald Vaclav | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Marek Antonín | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Čopian Vojtěch | OWO Tým |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
5.5.2023 | | Kácovský David | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Valenta Martin | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Jílková Ema | GLADI TEAM PARDUBICE |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Svobodová Petra | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Plass Matěj | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Klimešová Julie | |
KIDS II |
D10-15 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Konečny Tobias | |
KIDS II |
CH10-15 |
uhrazeno |
27.4.2023 | | Pitrmanová Viktorie | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Šrámková Viktorie | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.4.2023 | | Pokorný Matěj | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
16.6.2023 | | Šváb Kryšpín | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
nezaplaceno |
22.6.2023 | | Šrámek Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Horní Branná |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Klimeš Adam | PSK Olymp Praha |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Kouba František | CRTC |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Varga Matouš | Varga Family Gladiator Team |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
15.6.2023 | | Pohl Jan | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Vávrová Agáta | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Koubová Jana | CRTC |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Kráčmar Jáchym | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Staněk Filip | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.4.2023 | | Ondráček Jakub | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Procházka Tobiáš | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Kašpárek Ondra | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Poloprudský Jakub | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2023 | | David Sebastian | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Procházka Kryštof | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Bozová Aneta | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Komárek Jiří | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Štindl Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Havlíčková Gabriela | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.4.2023 | | Kovařík František | Kovaříci |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Branda Filip | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
13.6.2023 | | Novotný Marek | Panther Gym Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
nezaplaceno |
20.6.2023 | | Škopek Alex | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2023 | | Mann Tobik | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Sommerová Anna | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2023 | | Vondra Štěpán | OCR KIDS Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2023 | | Ziklová Johana | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Branda David | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
29.5.2023 | | Mannová Linda | SK Rosice |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Remsová Lilien | Dveře Vrchlabí |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Hypský Tomáš | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Havlíčková Julie | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
25.2.2023 | | Holec Kryštof | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Křížová Tereza | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Jaroš Jakub | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.4.2023 | | Nikl Daniel | Niklíci |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2023 | | Tázlarová Daniela | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Ryšánková Amélie | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Synková Adéla | My z konce světa... |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Jarošová Eliška | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Ságl Jakub | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Dedic Marek Otto | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
27.3.2023 | | Hendrych Hugo | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Rosa Patrik | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
21.6.2023 | | Poloprudská Anna | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2023 | | Matlachová Markéta | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
12.2.2023 | | Kutilová Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
27.3.2023 | | Hendrych Eduard | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Novotná Nina | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
28.5.2023 | | Matlach Matyáš | SKI RUN Čakovice |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2023 | | Čvančara Daniel | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Jaroš Eliáš | TJ Sokol Železnice |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
26.5.2023 | | Myšíková Veronika | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Dedicova Barbora | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Šebesta Jáchym | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Caha Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Hečko Adam | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
14.6.2023 | | Uhlířová Terezie | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
18.6.2023 | | Kulhánek Šimon | Jentak |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Cahová Laura | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
8.6.2023 | | Čvančara Šimon | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
31.5.2023 | | Tejkalová Emička | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Šepsová Tereza | LO Stará Paka |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Chmelíková Sabina | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Grofova Sofie | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Frajerová Nela | |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
17.6.2023 | | Marek Jiří | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Řeháková Natálie | Sokol Dvůr Králové |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
6.4.2023 | | Melounek Matyáš | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
7.6.2023 | | Řehák Alois | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Bahník Ondřej | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2023 | | Kohoutová Kamila | LSDB Dolní Branná |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |
1.5.2023 | | Vokřál Adam | ASK Slavia Praha |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
20.6.2023 | | Jedličková Ela | |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
19.6.2023 | | Hrin ju. Michal | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
KIDS I |
FAM |
uhrazeno |
28.4.2023 | | Kohout Eduard | |
KIDS I |
CH06-09 |
uhrazeno |
22.6.2023 | | Martinková Amálie | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
KIDS I |
D06-09 |
uhrazeno |