Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE LIBEREC - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE23
KIDS IKIDS I9
FAMFAM3
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN1
Kategorie
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 6
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 6
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let5
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 4
FAMFAMILY3
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 3
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let3
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let2
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let1
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let1
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
Celkem přihlášených36

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
27.10.2022Beneš Radim SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
27.11.2022Bittermann Jaroslav Rugby Petrovice KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 nezaplaceno
18.10.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
18.10.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Červenka Jiří Červánci FAM FAM uhrazeno
22.9.2022Dubenecká Anna Prasklej řetěz Miletín KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Fajglová Šárka Sokol Cítov KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Fajglová Anna Sokol Cítov KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Gerhátová Sylvie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Hejzlar Daniel #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
6.10.2022Kopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D14-15 nezaplaceno
28.11.2022Koťátková Laura KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
9.10.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
9.10.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
9.10.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Löffelmann Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Löffelmann Ema #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I D08-09 nezaplaceno
23.9.2022Machatý Milan Machatí KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.11.2022Mrázek Jan FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pečenka Adam KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peroutka Tomáš STG Kutná Hora KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peroutková Barbora STG Kutná Hora KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
24.9.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petrusová Saskie SKI RUN Čakovice FAM FAM uhrazeno
15.10.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Šinkovský Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 nezaplaceno
22.11.2022Slánský Viktor KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
22.11.2022Slánský Richard KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Strejcová Natálie KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Strejcová Kristýna KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Svoboda Ondřej OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
30.11.2022Tesařová Anna KIDS II - RACE D12-13 nezaplaceno
30.11.2022Tesařová Barbora KIDS II - RACE D10-11 nezaplaceno
30.9.2022Zdvihal Daniel The Zdvihals team KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno