Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE MILOVICE - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE34
KIDS IKIDS I27
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN21
FAMFAM10
Kategorie
D10-15Dívky 10 - 15 let12
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let12
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 11
FAMFAMILY10
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let9
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let9
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let8
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 5
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let4
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 4
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 4
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let2
Celkem přihlášených92

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
30.10.2022Bednář Vojtěch #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednář Kryštof #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednář Dominik #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bednářová Eliška #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Beneš Radim SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bzdyl Martin KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.10.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
25.10.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Číla Matěj AFK Milovice KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Čílová Evelína Target sport Milovice KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Dann Oliver Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Dann Dominik Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Dobšová Veronika KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Dubenecká Anna Prasklej řetěz Miletín KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Alice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Týna KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Francová Adéla FAM FAM uhrazeno
1.12.2022Frémund Michal Sokol Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
22.10.2022Gerhátová Sylvie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Haizlerová Mia KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
19.11.2022Hájek David KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horáček Kryštof SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horáčková Karolína SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horák Vojtěch Lajdáci FAM FAM nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Janda Antonín Koblížci FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janda Petr KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janda Vojtěch KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Jandečka Kryštof Pišišvorové KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Jandečková Alžběta Pišišvorové KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Jelínek Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Jelínková Dominika #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Jistebnická Lucie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
16.11.2022Kašpar Antonín KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
16.11.2022Kašpar František KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kinzlerová Adéla KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Koliášová Lucie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Koliášová Veronika KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Kopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D14-15 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Kotlík David KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kovaříková Kristýna KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Král Sebastian Target Sport Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Král Tadeáš Target Sport Milovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Křenková Veronika KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
5.11.2022Kubešová Adéla Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kubíková Gabriela KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Luks Tobiáš FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Luks Benjamin KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Luks Vojtěch KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Macourek Tomáš MACEK KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
27.10.2022Macourek Lukáš MACEK KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Maláč Marek AFK Milovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
19.10.2022MALÁČ Jakub SKP Nymburk KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Málková Barbora #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
8.11.2022Mamula Šimon KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
21.10.2022Mencl Jakub KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
23.10.2022Mikušová Michaela SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Mojžíšik Jakub KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nicek Matyáš SKI & RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nicková Adéla SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Novák Eduard Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Nováková Klára Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Oborník Dominik KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Oborníková Adéla KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Odehnal Lukáš KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
19.10.2022Petrusová Saskie SKI RUN Čakovice FAM FAM uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pfauser Jan KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
12.11.2022SARNOVSKÝ Antonín KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
12.11.2022SARNOVSKÝ František KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
11.11.2022Šolínová Denisa Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štemberová Anet Vrchlabí KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štemberová Elen KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
23.10.2022Sviteková Laura KIDS I D06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Urbánková Klárka Urbanci KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Veiser Jiří FAM FAM uhrazeno
30.10.2022Vlček Matyáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Vlčková Anička #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovská Gabriela KIDS I. KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovská Ema KIDS II. - OPEN KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
10.11.2022Vojtěchovský Dan KIDS II. - OPEN KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vranka David Divočáci FAM FAM uhrazeno
4.11.2022Zich Dominik KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022ZICHOVÁ Natálie KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
20.10.2022Žufníčková Josefina KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno