Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS PODORLICKO

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km15
6km6km10
11km11km9
KIDSKIDS1
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let6
M18-99Muži 18 a více let6
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let5
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let4
M18-99Muži 18 a více let3
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let3
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let2
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let1
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let1
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let1
Celkem přihlášených35

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
23.11.2022Benešová Věra 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Blaho Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.11.2022Bonka Milan Borondil 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.11.2022Černá Jana 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Erban Jakub 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Gajdoš Matěj 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Gajdoš Lukáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horák Roman 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.11.2022Koukola Petr IMPERO 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kovaříková Michaela 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroupa Pavel 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kudrnová Lenka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Lorenzová Petra Lorintým 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Málek Zdeněk ŠBV 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Matoušek Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Michálek Aleš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Mlčoušek Jakub MFF UK 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Musil Lukáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Myšáková Marie 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
1.12.2022Neruda Miroslav Knedle z Blučiny 21km M40-49 nezaplaceno
28.11.2022Novák Pavel 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peterková Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peterková Kateřina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petráňová Jana 21km Z50-59 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Petrus Václav SKI RUN Čakovice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M40-49 nezaplaceno
1.12.2022Snášel Jan Knedle z Blučiny 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Svobodová Kamila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Svobodová Marta 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Trávníčková Tereza STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Valentová Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Vilímek Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 11km M18-99 uhrazeno