Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
10km10km16
21km21km15
5km5km4
KIDSKIDS2
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let9
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let7
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let4
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let3
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let3
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let2
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let2
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let2
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let1
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
M18-99Muži 18 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených37

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
25.11.2022Adámková Kateřina 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Berka Luděk Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Dubský Roman SK Přibyslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Dvorská Monika 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Gajdoš Lukáš 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Jenčík Petr Praha 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kadavá Zuzana SK Zahořany 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Karbanová Markéta Běhny OKB 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kohout Michael Praha 3 - Žižkov 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kořínková Tereza 21km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
28.11.2022Koukola Petr IMPERO 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroupa Pavel 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
14.11.2022Kujal Petr 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Martinková Lenka 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Michálek Tomáš KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Michálek Aleš 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Mlčoušek Jakub MFF UK 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Nykodým Richard 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Paulů Petr Horní Branná 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.11.2022Pesoutova Martina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petrus Václav SKI RUN Čakovice 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Podhorová Romana OCR Čelákovice 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.11.2022Šinkovská Olga #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Špringrová Ivona Run4fun 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Suková Hana Z-Team 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.11.2022Svatoň Radek 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Svobodová Kamila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Valentová Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Velcová Tereza Decathlon Hradec Králové 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vincent Oldřich #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.11.2022Vostrčilová Martina Vysoké Mýto 10km Z18-99 uhrazeno
23.11.2022Žmolilová Martina Běhny OKB 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Žufníčková Petra 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Zýka Dominik 10km M18-99 uhrazeno