Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE PRAHA - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS II - RACEKIDS II - RACE19
KIDS II - OPENKIDS II - OPEN7
KIDS IKIDS I5
FAMFAM2
Kategorie
D10-15Dívky 10 - 15 let4
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 4
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 4
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 3
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let3
CH10-15Chlapci 10 - 15 let3
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 3
FAMFAMILY2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let2
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 2
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let2
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let1
Celkem přihlášených33

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
21.11.2022Antoš Filip FAM FAM uhrazeno
24.10.2022Audy Sebastian KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Beran Jiří KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Beranová Tereza KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Bzdyl Martin KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Dobšová Veronika KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
6.11.2022Kocum Marek KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
6.11.2022Kocumová Martina KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Kopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D10-11 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II - RACE D14-15 nezaplaceno
24.10.2022Kos Michael KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Kosová Veronika KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutil Lukáš OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutil Filip OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
28.10.2022Kutilová Tereza OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Mikušová Michaela SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Novák Eduard Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Nováková Klára Panther Gym Čakovice KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Odehnal Lukáš KIDS II - RACE CH14-15 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II - RACE CH10-11 uhrazeno
30.10.2022Puš Vojtěch KIDS II - OPEN CH10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team KIDS II - RACE D12-13 uhrazeno
31.10.2022Ryvorová Denisa KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Valuchová julie JUVE KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
29.10.2022Valuchová Veronika JUVE KIDS II - RACE D14-15 uhrazeno
7.11.2022Veiser Jiří FAM FAM uhrazeno
10.11.2022Wagnerová Dorota KIDS II - RACE D10-11 uhrazeno
20.11.2022Zdvihal Daniel The Zdvihals team KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
5.11.2022Zelenka Petr ATOM KIDS Praha KIDS II - RACE CH12-13 uhrazeno
24.10.2022Žufníčková Josefina KIDS II - OPEN D10-15 uhrazeno