Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS LIBEREC

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
10km10km21
5km5km14
OPENOPEN1
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let7
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let6
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let4
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let4
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let4
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let3
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let2
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let2
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let1
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let1
Z13-99Ženy 13 a více let 1
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených36

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
4.11.2022Augusta Robert Vladimirsafr.com 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Berka Luděk Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Čuříková Petra Jablonecké mattonky 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.11.2022Dědková Petra 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Eichler Tomáš Xrace 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
26.11.2022Hofman Martin 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Höllová Lenka 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Horák Roman 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Janata Pavel Libštát 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Juppová Dagmar 10km Z50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Juppová Pavla 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprta Miroslav 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Keprtová Erika 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.11.2022Klacl Radim STG Česká Třebová 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kluh Michal Sokolka 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kovaříková Michaela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroupa Pavel 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kroutilová Ivana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Laštovičková Lenka OPEN Z13-99 uhrazeno
17.11.2022Lorenzová Petra Lorintým 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
29.11.2022Macourek Karel 5km M18-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Martínek Antonín Sokolka 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Musil Lukáš 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Paulů Petr Horní Branná 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.11.2022Pekařová Bára Lorintým 5km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Špringrová Ivona Run4fun 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Šrejmová Petra Běhámespolu.cz, Jablonecké Mattonky 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.11.2022Stiborský Filip 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Suková Hana Z-Team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.11.2022Sztrapková Kristýna Želvičky 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Tarnóczy Markéta MUD obstacle team 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott team 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Vlček Jan 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.11.2022Vybíral Vladislav Most 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Zýka Dominik 5km M18-99 uhrazeno