Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS TŘEBÍČ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
10km10km21
5km5km12
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let6
M18-99Muži 18 a více let6
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let6
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let5
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let5
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let2
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let1
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených33

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
16.3.2024Baláž Vojtěch 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2023Brychta Lukáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2024Bulák Jaromír 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
26.1.2024Buláková Adéla 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
14.11.2023Čechová Štěpánka 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.3.2024Doleček Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M50-59 nezaplaceno
16.2.2024Fečo Jozef SokolDolany 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
27.11.2023Fiedler Libor Rozběháme Česko 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
27.11.2023Fiedlerová Karolína Rozběháme Česko 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.1.2024Frohlich Miloš 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
13.4.2024Halámková Marcela 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.11.2023Hampl Jindřich 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.4.2024Hykyš Václav STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.2.2024Ježek Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.3.2024Kabelka Ondřej Gondor 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.1.2024Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.11.2023Kratochvílová Daniela 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Lipovská Markéta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Mareš Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M40-49 nezaplaceno
14.1.2024Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
19.1.2024Mikuláš Zbyněk Svatoslav 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.4.2024Nováčková Lucie 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.12.2023Šanderová Ivana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2024Seichterová Lada 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.1.2024Šimanovský Michal 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.2.2024Skořepová Ladislava 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Smělá Kateřina #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.3.2024Sotonová Petra STG Kolín 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.4.2024Suchánková Vlasta 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2023Supík Lukáš 5km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.12.2023Trafina Zbyněk OCR Čelákovice 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
26.11.2023Tručka Lukáš Tým beze jména 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
28.2.2024Varga Miroslav Deaws Jablonec nad Nisou 10km M60-99 uhrazeno