Startovní listina PŮLMARATON ČESKÝ RÁJ/ GR8 TRAILS ČESKÝ RÁJ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km100
11km11km21
6km6km20
KIDSKIDS11
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let19
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let17
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let16
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let16
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let15
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let13
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let12
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let11
M18-99Muži 18 a více let10
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let6
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 4
M18-99Muži 18 a více let3
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 2
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let2
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let1
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 1
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
Celkem přihlášených152

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
7.4.2024Adámková Kateřina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2024Bašný Adam IR 28 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.1.2024Baudyš David 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2024Bejr Stanislav Progres run team 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.6.2024Beník Marcel Carnivor 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.1.2024Beníšková Martina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2024Berta Lukáš Svobodná vlaštovka 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.4.2024Bistranin Karel KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
30.4.2024Bistranin Jan KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
30.4.2024Bistraninová Karolina 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
1.1.2024Blažek Miloslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2023Blehová Gabriela 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
13.6.2024Borecká Eva 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
12.2.2024Břicháček Petr 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2024Břoušek Josef 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2024Čípcová Jitka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.4.2024crumpton maie 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.3.2024Darebný Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
15.4.2024David Lubos SRTG Kolín 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.4.2024Davidová Veronika SRTG Kids Kolín KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
8.1.2024Denkova Pavla 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.5.2024Dodds Joseph 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
17.4.2024Dolenská Simona 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.6.2024Durčáková Adéla 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
15.5.2024Dušánek Jiří 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
3.1.2024Dvořáková Martina 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Eichler Zdeněk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.12.2023Eichler Tomáš Xrace 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
10.3.2024Elstner Lukáš 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Fečo Jozef SokolDolany 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.2.2024Festová Lucie 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.1.2024Fliegerova Kristýna 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.2.2024Fronek Adam 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
8.1.2024Gölge Kateřina 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Hajšl Michal ERROR 404: Legs not found 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
21.6.2024Halama Martin 21km M50-59 nezaplaceno
30.11.2023Hampl Jindřich 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2023Hladík Pavel 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Holá Veronika 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.3.2024Holdova Kamila Šneci v běhu 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
27.5.2024Holzbauer Vladimír ZTPK 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
27.5.2024Holzbauerová Mirka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.5.2024Homonická Nela 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Horníková Eliška ERROR 404: Legs not found 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
17.5.2024Hovora David 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.6.2024Hrdličková Petra 21km Z18-29 nezaplaceno
12.6.2024Hrubá Markéta 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.12.2023HUBÁLEK David SRTG Praha 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
20.2.2024Hudcová Štěpánka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.6.2024Hylenová Magdaléna 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.2.2024Jančák David 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
21.5.2024Janouš Ondřej 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.4.2024Janoušová Dominika 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
22.5.2024Jarmar Michal 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2024Jezbera Roman Sám za sebe 6 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
24.2.2024Josefova Lenka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
22.11.2023Kára Vladimir AC-Patřín 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Kašpárková Sandra 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.6.2024Kelnar Vladimír Štramberk 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
17.11.2023Kilinger Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.11.2023Kilingerová Natálie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.5.2024Kindl Jaromír Jari Kurri Band 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
17.3.2024Klíčová Simona 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2024Kočí Halka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Komárková Kristýna 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.6.2024Konečná Petra 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.6.2024Kopecká Iva 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.5.2024Kopytov Vlastimil 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2024Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2024Kovaříková Michaela Šneci v běhu 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2024Kozlovská Adéla Tj Tanvald KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
8.5.2024Kračmar Josef 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
28.4.2024Křenková Irena 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.3.2024Kubeš Daniel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
29.5.2024Kučera Josef Beachvolejbalová Škola Praha 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
19.6.2024Kučerová Helena 11km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
29.5.2024Kučerová Anna 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
28.5.2024Kučerová Amálie 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
27.1.2024LAMIOVÁ KATEŘINA 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Landrová Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Lipovská Markéta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.4.2024Lohová Anna KOB Kladno KIDS D12-13 uhrazeno
28.4.2024Lohová Monika KOB Kladno 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.4.2024Lohová Dora KOB Kladno KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
11.2.2024Madejewský Radek TJ Sokol Lubná 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
20.12.2023Malá Zuzana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.2.2024Mally David 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Mareš Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
19.6.2024Marešová Viktorie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
31.12.2023Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
28.1.2024Marková Radka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2024Marková Eliška 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.3.2024Medová Lucie 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2024Moravcová Zuzka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.5.2024Motlová Michaela Dynamit Kobylisy 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.5.2024Mrazkova Pavlina BKČS 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
10.6.2024Müller Šimon prdelky 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
11.4.2024Novák Petr Bodláci Slavětín 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
24.3.2024Novák Karel 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Novák Antonín 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
15.6.2024Novotný Viktor 6km M18-99 nezaplaceno
31.5.2024Novotný Josef TJ Sokol Vodňany 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.12.2023Novotný Luboš Žízniví (b)ježci 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
20.5.2024Pečenka Franta Dynamo 1972 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
22.5.2024Pečenková Ilona Dynamo 1972 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.5.2024Pechač Tomáš 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
2.5.2024Pekárek Zdeněk Peky Wellness Gym 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.12.2023Pirkl Jiří 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2024Plašil Vojtěch 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.3.2024Poupera Antonín 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Procházková Martina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Richter Daniel 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
23.5.2024Riefler Thomas 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
1.5.2024Roth Zdeněk Tempomakers 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
20.5.2024Rothová Kamila Tempomakers 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Roudnická Lenka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.12.2023Šabaka Petr 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.11.2023Šanda Jan 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.6.2024Šaroun Jiri Tygři v běhu 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.5.2024Schillingová Adéla 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
16.5.2024Schling Marek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2024Šeps Jiří 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
4.6.2024Sládková Zlata - 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Smělá Kateřina #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.5.2024Šodorová Katarína 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
31.5.2024Starsy Kateřina 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.5.2024Štěpánková Petra 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2024Suchánek Jiří 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.5.2024Suchý Ondra FbK Panthers Městečko Trnávka 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
30.12.2023Supík Lukáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.3.2024Svatoňová Tereza 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
21.4.2024Svobodová Michaela 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.5.2024Svobodová Barbora 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.3.2024Symerský Pavel 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.12.2023Tomášková Romana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.12.2023Tomešková Aneta 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2024Trávníčková Jana 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
29.4.2024Trejbal Lukáš 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.4.2024Trejbalová Johana KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
29.4.2024Trejbalová Jolana KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
1.4.2024Valicek Sebastian KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
9.5.2024Velebilová Lada 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
17.1.2024Vidová Silvia 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
20.6.2024Volbrechtová Tereza 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Vrba Martin Běhámespolu.cz 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
22.5.2024Zapalačová Michala #runforhengis 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zemanová Kristýna 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zemanová Jitka 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
4.1.2024Ženíšková Lenka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
24.12.2023Ženíšková Martina 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zmeškalová Markéta 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.12.2023Žucha Jiří 21km M50-59 uhrazeno