Startovní listina PŮLMARATON ČESKÝ RÁJ/ GR8 TRAILS ČESKÝ RÁJ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km52
11km11km16
6km6km15
KIDSKIDS3
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let13
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let11
M18-99Muži 18 a více let9
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let8
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let8
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let7
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let7
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let7
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let6
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let3
M18-99Muži 18 a více let2
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
M60-99Muži 60 a více let1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let1
Celkem přihlášených86

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
7.4.2024Adámková Kateřina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.1.2024Baudyš David 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2024Bejr Stanislav Progres run team 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.1.2024Beníšková Martina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2024Berta Lukáš Svobodná vlaštovka 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.1.2024Blažek Miloslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.12.2023Blehová Gabriela 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
12.2.2024Břicháček Petr 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2024Čípcová Jitka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2024Darebný Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
15.4.2024David Lubos SRTG Kolín 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
15.4.2024Davidová Veronika SRTG Kids Kolín KIDS D06-07 nezaplaceno
8.1.2024Denkova Pavla 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
31.3.2024Doleček Milan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M50-59 nezaplaceno
17.4.2024Dolenská Simona 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2024Dvořáková Martina 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
21.12.2023Eichler Tomáš Xrace 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Eichler Zdeněk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.3.2024Elstner Lukáš 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Fečo Jozef SokolDolany 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.2.2024Festová Lucie 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.1.2024Fliegerova Kristýna 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.2.2024Fronek Adam 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
8.1.2024Gölge Kateřina 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Hajšl Michal ERROR 404: Legs not found 21km M30-39 nezaplaceno
30.11.2023Hampl Jindřich 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2023Hladík Pavel 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Holá Veronika 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.3.2024Holdova Kamila Šneci v běhu 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Horníková Eliška ERROR 404: Legs not found 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
8.12.2023HUBÁLEK David SRTG Praha 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
20.2.2024Hudcová Štěpánka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.2.2024Jančák David 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
2.4.2024Janoušová Dominika 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.2.2024Josefova Lenka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
22.11.2023Kára Vladimir AC-Patřín 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
14.1.2024Kašpárková Sandra 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.11.2023Kilinger Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.11.2023Kilingerová Natálie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.3.2024Klíčová Simona 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.1.2024Kočí Halka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Komárková Kristýna 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.1.2024Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2024Kovaříková Michaela Šneci v běhu 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
19.3.2024Kubeš Daniel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
27.1.2024LAMIOVÁ KATEŘINA 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Landrová Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Lipovská Markéta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.2.2024Madejewský Radek TJ Sokol Lubná 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
20.12.2023Malá Zuzana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
21.2.2024Mally David 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.4.2024Mařasová Vendula 21km Z18-29 nezaplaceno
14.1.2024Mareš Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 nezaplaceno
31.12.2023Marešová Dvoranová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
28.1.2024Marková Eliška 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.1.2024Marková Radka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.3.2024Medová Lucie 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
7.2.2024Moravcová Zuzka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Novák Antonín 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
11.4.2024Novák Petr Bodláci Slavětín 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
24.3.2024Novák Karel 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
31.12.2023Novotný Luboš Žízniví (b)ježci 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
6.12.2023Pirkl Jiří 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2024Plašil Vojtěch 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.3.2024Poupera Antonín 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Procházková Martina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
16.4.2024Richter Daniel 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.2.2024Roudnická Lenka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
9.12.2023Šabaka Petr 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.11.2023Šanda Jan 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.2.2024Smělá Kateřina #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2023Supík Lukáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.3.2024Svatoňová Tereza 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
3.3.2024Symerský Pavel 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.12.2023Tomášková Romana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
10.12.2023Tomešková Aneta 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
15.1.2024Trávníčková Jana 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
1.4.2024Valicek Sebastian KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
17.1.2024Vidová Silvia 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
30.1.2024Vrba Martin Běhámespolu.cz 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zemanová Jitka 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zemanová Kristýna 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
24.12.2023Ženíšková Martina 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.1.2024Ženíšková Lenka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
11.11.2023Zmeškalová Markéta 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.12.2023Žucha Jiří 21km M50-59 uhrazeno