Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS PODORLICKO

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km100
11km11km76
6km6km63
KIDSKIDS44
Kategorie
M18-99Muži 18 a více let48
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let31
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let28
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let26
M18-99Muži 18 a více let24
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let22
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let15
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let9
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let8
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let8
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let8
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 6
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let6
D06-07Dívky 6 - 7 let6
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let6
D00-05Dívky 0 - 5 let4
CH00-05Chlapci 0 - 5 let4
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let4
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 3
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let3
M60-99Muži 60 a více let3
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let2
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let2
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 1
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 1
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let1
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených283

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
14.3.2022Andrle Aleš 54901 KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Antoš Petr 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Audy Adam UnKnown Team 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Bajer Lukáš SRTG-Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Balek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
6.12.2021Bartoň Jan 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Bartonj Pavel 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bartoňová Karolína STG Choceň KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bartoňová Simona Choceň KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Bartoňová Klára STG Choceň 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Bartoš Martin 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Bartoš Lukáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Bártová Aneta 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Bazalka M. 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Benda Martin 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.11.2021Beneš Ladislav ABUS Přelouč 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.1.2022Benešová Věra 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.3.2022Bergl Petr 2haSance 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Bohatá Marie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Bohatá Barbora GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov 11km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Brokeš Jan 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
15.2.2022Budovič Petr 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
23.1.2022Castle Dominika Vysočánci 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Černá Kateřina Běžecký tým Zdravotnické záchranné služby Karlovarského kraje 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.3.2022Černá Pavlína 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Černík Zdeněk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo Pardubice 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Chadima Jan 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Chalupa Lukáš Olympia Spartan Training KH 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Chipa Vlas 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2021Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Chmelík Vojtěch Bys3caMAN 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
18.12.2021Chobot ml. Miloslav 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Chocholová Sofie SRTG Kutná Hora KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Chocholová Adéla SRTG Kutná Hora 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Čislinská Tereza 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.3.2022Čížková Karolína Chalupa na Plácku KIDS D00-05 uhrazeno
18.3.2022Čížková Kateřina Chalupa na Plácku KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Danková Veronika 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Divíšek David INS BIKE TEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Doleček Milan STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Doležal Tadeáš 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Drbalová Tereza 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Dunčko Peter 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.3.2022Dusil Míra 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Eder Tomáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Erban Jakub 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Felcman Michal 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Felcman Radek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Feneš Jakub CRTC 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Fenešová Aneta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Fiedler Vojtech 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Fléglová Karolína KIDS D12-13 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Florek Jozef 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Forman David 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.3.2022Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCO 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Greé Lucie 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Grolmus Radek 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Hanáček Zbyněk Lenoši 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Hančar Jaroslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.1.2022Hladík Jaroslav Vysočánci 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Hlaváček Zdeněk SKP Rychnov n.kn 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Hloušek Martin 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.2.2022Hloušková Petra 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Hloušková ELEN KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Hnrčířová Martina SK Dobruška 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Hoffman Marcel 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.11.2021Hromádko Jaroslav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Hruban Jan VOJTĚCH KOLA HOLICE 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
16.3.2022Hubený Jan Brno 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Hubený Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Hůlková Petra 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Hůlková Eliška Ski Police nad Metují KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Hvězdová Dohnálková Kateřina Výzva 21 dní 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.12.2021Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.3.2022Ilek Václav Rychlé Šípy 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Janko Jan STG Choceň 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Jarmarová Jarmila #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Jelinkova Marketa 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Jeneš David 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Jeník Jan Plíživá smrt 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Jeřábková Pavlína 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Ješina Jakub KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Ješina Ondřej 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Ješina Janek KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Ješinová Lucie 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Ježková Jaroslava Predator Workout Brno 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Jonáš Adam Jonasteam-Rychnov 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Jonášová Jana Jonasteam-Rychnov 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.2.2022Juhász Robert 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kabrhel Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kabrhel Jan Šneci Litomyšl 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Kadlecová Hana 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Kadlecová Eva 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.1.2022Kakosová Markéta 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Kalivoda Pavel STG Zlín 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Kamenický Milan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Kaněrová Věra 11km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
2.4.2022Karásková Kristýna 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhu 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Keprtová Erika 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Kinzler Marek Funkční Trénink Milovice 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.2.2022Klein Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Kleiner Kryštof 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kleinerová Eva 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Kočí Halka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Kocourek Martin RunCat 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Kocourova Michaela 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Korejza Milan STG Mladá Boleslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Korytova Kateřina Gladiator race team 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kosová Michaela OK99 HK 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Kotek František Indigo cycling team 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Kotík Ladislav Skorogladiátoři KIDS CH10-11 nezaplaceno
4.4.2022Kotík Tomáš Skorogladiátoři 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Kotíkova Vanda Skorogladiátoři KIDS D12-13 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Kotíková Lada Skorogladiátoři KIDS D10-11 nezaplaceno
12.3.2022Kotulkova Eliska 2hasance 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.2.2022Kovařík Pavel Běžecký klub Náchod, Run4Fun 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kovářová Marie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Krajčová Veronika 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Krčálová Olga Polná 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Kropáčová Tereza Kropáčovi 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Krupička Tadeáš Lokot team KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Kubaštová Lenka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.3.2022Kubík Petr SRTG Choceň 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
16.3.2022Kubín Daniel CRTC 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Kubín Rostislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.1.2022Kubínová Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
30.11.2021Kubínová Marie #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Kubrt Petr 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Kulhánková Iva 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Kunčár Zdeněk Lanškroun 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Kuráková Ludmila STG Mladá Boleslav 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Kůst Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Lenfeld Martin Fláfa 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Lesák Jakub 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Lesák František 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.3.2022Líbal Martin 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Lipenská Radka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Lukášek Zdeněk 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Macák Jiří 21km M30-39 nezaplaceno
31.3.2022Mach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Macháček Vít Orli Choceň KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Macháňová Lucie 11km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
31.3.2022Macko Milan STG Česká Třebová 21km M50-59 nezaplaceno
6.4.2022Macková Petra STG Zlín 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Majšajdr Ondřej KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Majšajdr Jan KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Martínek Antonín Sokolka 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Marvan Jiří 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Matoušek Martin 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Matulík Michal Tým Výběžek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Matuška Ondřej Conseq Athletic 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Mazura Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.11.2021Menclová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Mikešová Jana Salming CZ 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Mlčoušek Jakub MFF UK 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Morávek David 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Musil Michal Pardubice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Mynarčík Jakub Team Kub 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Nádvorníková Iveta 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.3.2022Nagy Lukás TJ Sokol Jaroměř KIDS CH14-15 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Nagy Adam Tj Sokol Jaroměř 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Nečina Miroslav Běžecky tým Zdravotnické záchranné služby Karlovarského kraje 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Němcová Michaela Vepřová 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.12.2021Němec Lukáš SK HZS KHK 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Němec Michal Vepřová 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Nguyen Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Nosek Jakub KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Nosková Klárka Princezny s.r.o. KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Novák Vojtěch 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Novák Mikuláš KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
27.3.2022Novák Filip MFF UK 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Paldus Vladimir STG Mladá Boleslav 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Pavlíček Jan STG-Choceň 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.3.2022Pávová Gabriela čápici 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Pergner Petr LDN 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Peroutka Tomáš STG Kutná Hora KIDS CH08-09 nezaplaceno
31.3.2022Peroutková Barbora STG Kutná Hora KIDS D00-05 nezaplaceno
7.4.2022Peterková Kateřina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Peterková Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Petr Radek Fenix Sport Blansko 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
21.12.2021Petráková Petra Extreme Dog Race team 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Piňos Tomáš Unicorn 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Piňos Štěpán KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Piňosová Ema KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
26.12.2021Polák Michal 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
19.3.2022Polák Daniel 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Polák Jakub KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
19.3.2022Polák Daniel 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.1.2022Polan Michal CZexxx 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.3.2022Polikowski Krzysztof Zawsze coś 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Pospíšil Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Pospíšil Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Pospíšil Matěj #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Postlerová Klara 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Příhoda Tomáš 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Příhodová Nela KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Řehák Dominik Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS CH12-13 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Řehák Patrik Funkční Trénink Milovice KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Renská Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Rolek Vaclav Rolčata KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Rolková Eliška Rolčata KIDS D14-15 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Rouzek Jan Rozběháme Poho-Cvrčky 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Rubín Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Růžičková Emily KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
20.3.2022Růžičková Sofie KIDS D00-05 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Rychtera Petr Lakovna runners 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Šaliga Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Šašková Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Seidlová Soňa 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.3.2022Šíma Jiří 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.3.2022Šíma Vojtěch KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Šimečková Romana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Šimek Pavel Polná 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.2.2022Šimek Michal Fantozzi 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
13.2.2022Šimková Zuzana Fantozzi 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Šimůnek Dušan Loading Systems Run 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Šinkovský Roman #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Škáchová Veronika 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Škeřík Prokop KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
13.2.2022Škeřík Martin 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Škeříková Pavla Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Škeříková Rozálie KIDS D06-07 uhrazeno
23.3.2022Škraněk Jiří 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Skýba Adam Lokot team KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Skýbová Jana Lokot team 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.3.2022Šmarda Milan Šmauz 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
27.3.2022Šmída Marek 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
2.4.2022Sopek Tomas 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.4.2022Souček Luděk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
14.2.2022Šperka Martin 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
27.1.2022Šrámková Kateřina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Štambergová Diana Báječné děti v běhu KIDS D00-05 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Štěpán Miloš Stěžery 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Stránská Lili 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
27.11.2021Šumberová Lucie 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
5.4.2022švec luboš 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
22.3.2022Svobodová Kamila 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.4.2022Tillová Lucie 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Timmermans Aniek Autocamp na Kopci 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Trávníček Marek Manulo.cz 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Trojan Radek Slatina 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Turek Jiří STG Česká Třebová 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Turynková Sára KIDS D12-13 uhrazeno
13.3.2022Uhlíř Martin Pardubice 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
13.3.2022Uhlířová Helena 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
5.4.2022Vachalová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Václavková Petra #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
28.3.2022Valena Tomáš HC Mžany 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.12.2021Valentová Lenka #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Valentová Eliška #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Varhaník Jiří 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Vašulín Zdeněk RB Highlands 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Vatrt Vilem Quadient 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
29.1.2022Vávrová Zuzana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Veselý Petr Royal Bay 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
2.4.2022Veselý Petr TFRUN 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Vilímek Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Vlasáková Libuše 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Vocaskova Veronika Přes plot 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Vognarová Anna 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Vokáčová Monika 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
19.3.2022Vokulič Jan Selátkoleze 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Vyčítal Ondřej #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Vyčítal Vojta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km JM13-17 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Vyčítal Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Vyhlídal Michal 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Vyleťal Marek 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Zachař František FANTOM TEAM 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
2.4.2022Žáčková Žaneta Barbarian Extreme team 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Zadina Jan Carnivora 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.4.2022Zálešáková Sabina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Žalská Barbora ITADECO 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Žatečka Jakub STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Zběhlík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M30-39 nezaplaceno
11.2.2022Ždímal Michal Ždimiators 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Zimola Tomáš 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Zítko Petr STG Choceň 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Zítková Veronika KSK Koldín 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno