Startovní listina GR8 TRAILS ČESKÝ RÁJ

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
21km21km98
11km11km45
6km6km18
KIDSKIDS10
Kategorie
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let23
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let22
M18-99Muži 18 a více let20
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let17
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let16
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let14
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let11
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let9
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let7
M18-99Muži 18 a více let6
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let5
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let4
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let2
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let2
CH00-05Chlapci 0 - 5 let2
M60-99Muži 60 a více let2
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let2
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let1
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 1
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 1
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 1
JZ13-17Juniorky 13 - 17 let1
JM13-17Junioři 13 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených171

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
19.5.2022Andrade Telmo Terronska UTD 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
3.6.2022Azebova Martina 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
29.5.2022Azebová Nina Hujerovi 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
16.1.2022Bába Marek Univerzita Karlova - Lékařská fakulta v HK 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Bartáková Eva 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Bátovský Jan 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Beníšková Martina 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.2.2022Beyšovcová Barbora 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Bílková Adéla 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Bistranin Karel KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Bistraninová Karolina 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Bistraninová Karolina KIDS CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Blažek Miloslav 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
8.1.2022Bočková Klára 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Borkovec Vojtěch 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Bříza Leoš OOB Třebíč KIDS CH08-09 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Bříza David OOB Třebíč 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
18.1.2022Bříza Vilém TJ Spartak Třebíč KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Břízková Markéta 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Brtnová Klára 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.6.2022Budínová Radka 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
4.6.2022Burdová Jitka 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Černík Zdeněk 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
5.1.2022Černohorská Lucie Run4Fun 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
21.2.2022Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
19.5.2022Cid Morente Miguel Terronska UTD 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.2.2022Cizkova Irena 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
24.11.2021Čopák Martin 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.4.2022Devátý Zdeněk Lomnice nad Popelkou 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
29.4.2022Doležalová Veronika 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
6.5.2022Doležalová Denisa 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Elstner Lukáš 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
17.3.2022Erban Jakub 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Feneš Jakub CRTC 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
29.11.2021Fenešová Aneta #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
11.2.2022Foniová Pokorná Klára 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.6.2022Gabriel Evžen Spřízněné duše 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Hadamčikova Vlaďka Optika VH 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
3.1.2022Hančar Jaroslav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.6.2022Hasilík Tomáš 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
14.12.2021Havlíček Martin 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Hiersch Marek 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Hierschová Natálie KIDS D14-15 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Hierschová Zuzana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
20.6.2022Hikl Radek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
22.6.2022Hluchý Matěj KIDS CH00-05 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Holý Jiří 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
3.2.2022Horníková Eliška NÁS NEDOSTANOU! 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
29.1.2022Hubáček Jaroslav 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
26.11.2021HUBÁLEK David SRTG Praha 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.6.2022Hvězdová Dohnálková Kateřina Výzva 21 dní 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.12.2021Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
13.6.2022Hynek Petr Hynkove 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
19.1.2022Jalč Alexandr 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
8.2.2022Jarmar Michal 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
9.5.2022Jeřábková Pavlína 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
1.2.2022johan oldřich ELEVEN run team 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.12.2021Jüptner Petr SC Alemannia Fuchsberg 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
20.6.2022Kabrhel Jan 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
16.2.2022Kalenská Kateřina ITADECO 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Kára Vladimír AC-Patřín 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
20.6.2022Kašper Štěpán 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.3.2022Kilinger Tomáš 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Kleman Martin 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
1.6.2022Klozarová Kateřina 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
9.12.2021Kočí Halka 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Kolátor František Hlava koně 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
26.5.2022Kořínek Miroslav I love mud 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Koubková Tereza 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Kovář Stanislav 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Kovář Stanislav KIDS CH14-15 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Kovářová Eva 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.4.2022Král Pavel PR Emil Nádeníček 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Kraus Ondřej 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
26.12.2021Krejčíková Jana 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.4.2022Křemen Roman 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
30.6.2022Kršmaru Barbora Hammer OCR Team 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
13.5.2022Krutil Adam Cave Hunters 6km JM13-17 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Krutil Pavel Cave Hunters 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
11.5.2022Krutilová Hana Cave Hunters 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Kubín Rostislav #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
1.1.2022Kubínová Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
30.11.2021Kubínová Marie #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
10.5.2022Kulhavy Vaclav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
1.6.2022Kupcová Veronika 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
7.6.2022Kvasnica Miloš ENDEKA Bassta team 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
22.3.2022LAMIOVÁ KATEŘINA 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
17.1.2022Lang Stanislav 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Lipenská Radka 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Lohová Monika KOB Kladno 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Lohová Anna KOB Kladno KIDS D10-11 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Lohová Dora KOB Kladno KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Maňák Michal 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
24.5.2022Maňáková Silvie 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
30.6.2022Matulík Michal Tým Výběžek 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Menclová Šárka #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS D08-09 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Mikulecký Stanislav Hlava koně 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
28.6.2022Moravcová Gabriela STG Opava 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
10.4.2022Morávek David 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Motlová Michaela Dynamit Kobylisy 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
4.6.2022Mrázová Jana 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
26.1.2022Musil Michal Pardubice 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
28.2.2022Myslivec Ondřej AC TJ JIČÍN 11km JM13-17 uhrazeno
29.4.2022Nárožný Jakub AČR 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
28.12.2021Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21km M60-99 uhrazeno
19.1.2022nečesaná klára 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.6.2022Němec Ladislav 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
16.6.2022Nunvář Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.3.2022Očenášová Eva 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
30.6.2022Paldus Vladimir STG Mladá Boleslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Pasquier Guillaume 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
21.6.2022Patková Lenka 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
23.4.2022Paveska Martin 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
23.6.2022Petráňová Jana 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
23.4.2022Pihýková Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.12.2021Pikešová Lucie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
29.3.2022Polikowski Krzysztof Zawsze coś 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Pospíšil Jaroslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
15.6.2022Pražák Jan Srtg rokycany 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
11.1.2022Preissler Tomáš Klub lyžování při sportovním gymnáziu Jablonec nad Nisou 21km M18-29 uhrazeno
11.1.2022Preisslerová Kateřina 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
7.2.2022Pšenička Jaroslav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
22.3.2022Řimnáč Petr 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.1.2022Roller Petra 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
21.3.2022Ruffer Roman 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
15.5.2022Rychlík Jan 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Šabaka Petr 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
17.3.2022Sádovský Martin 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
10.4.2022Samek Ondřej I love mud 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Scháněl Petr Hlava koně 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
16.1.2022Sedláček Vladimír Bakov nad Jizerou 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
24.5.2022Sedlák František 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
24.5.2022Sedláková Svatava 6km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
24.5.2022Sedláková Lucie 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.4.2022Sekerová Andrea Mladá Boleslav 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
21.4.2022Šimicová Lucie 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
17.5.2022Šimonková Monika 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
27.12.2021Šindelář Roman 6km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Sklenář Jakub 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
6.6.2022Školová Veronika Spartan training group Praha 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
2.6.2022Skorunková Veronika Spřízněné duše 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
24.3.2022Slavotínek Jaroslav Yamabushi Kutná Hora 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
29.12.2021Slezakova Kristyna 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
4.5.2022Šmehlík Eduard Hujerovi 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Špínová Eva Pathfinder 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
26.11.2021Šrejmová Petra Běhámespolu.cz 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
18.6.2022Šujanová Magdaléna Jeden měsíc bězce 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.3.2022Švadlenka Václav SK Bukovno 11km M18-99 uhrazeno
17.6.2022Svobodová Marta 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
8.5.2022Svobodová Iva 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
4.6.2022Svobodova Marketa 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.4.2022Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.4.2022Sýkorová Zuzana 21km Z40-49 uhrazeno
8.4.2022Trávníčková Jana 21km Z30-39 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Trynklová Jana 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
2.4.2022Tvrzníková Anna 21km Z18-29 uhrazeno
23.6.2022Urban Miroslav 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
30.12.2021Vacková Michala 6km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Vatrt Vilem Quadient 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
29.1.2022Vávrová Zuzana 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Velecká Gabriela 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Velecka Julie 11km JZ13-17 uhrazeno
15.2.2022Veselý Jan Malovansko 21km M50-59 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Veselý Petr Royal Bay 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
10.1.2022Vranková Růžena 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
30.5.2022Vrba Martin Běhámespolu.cz 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Žalská Barbora ITADECO 11km Z18-99 uhrazeno
1.12.2021Zavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21km Z50-59 uhrazeno
31.5.2022Zikán Václav 21km M40-49 uhrazeno
21.5.2022Zikmund Michal 21km M30-39 uhrazeno
20.6.2022Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav 21km M50-59 uhrazeno