Startovní listina Pobytový Gladiator Race kemp – Šiklův mlýn 31.7. -6.8.2022

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KempKemp50
Kategorie
CH7-16Chlapci 7 - 16 let33
D7-16Dívky 7 - 16 let17
Celkem přihlášených50

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
20.6.2022Al-Shammri Abbas Kemp CH7-16 nezaplaceno
28.3.2022Bartošová Marie BeAst shapes Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Beneš Matěj Atletický klub AK Tišnov Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
6.1.2022Bláha Michal TJ Paramo Pardubice Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Borovičková Viktorie STG Mladá Boleslav Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
17.12.2021Brožková Elena #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
25.3.2022Cédl Jakub HC Rakovník Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
25.3.2022Cédl Jiří HC Rakovnik Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
19.3.2022Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Čermák Jáchym Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
19.3.2022Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
26.6.2022Čermáková Kristýna Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
21.12.2021Černý Dominik Spartans Vyškov Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Čížek Radek SK Třebechovice Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Čížková Elen ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
27.3.2022Gerlich Jakub HC Rakovník Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
3.12.2021Hanáková Markéta Orel Vyškov Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Hebr Štěpán Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Hlava Vít #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
30.11.2021Hlava Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
12.3.2022Hovad Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
30.1.2022Hrůzová Gabča Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Jonáš Oliver Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
3.12.2021Kabrhel Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
17.5.2022Kareš Matouš AC Pardubice Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
2.12.2021Klevcovová Anežka #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Kracík Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Kracík Matěj #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
3.12.2021Lusková Leontýna Orel Vyškov Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Macíček Jakub Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Milata Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
4.1.2022Milatová Veronika #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
28.11.2021Mizera Jakub #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
24.1.2022Nenadál David Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Přibyl Michael Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
2.1.2022Přibylová Zuzana Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Remeš Lenny R.E.M. team Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
2.5.2022Remeš Aina R.E.M. team Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Rolková Eliška Rolčata Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
27.11.2021Šinkovský Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
27.11.2021Šinkovský Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Strnadová Barbora OlfinCarSkiTeam Trutnov Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
7.4.2022Strnadová Natálie Klub biatlonu Jilemnice Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
21.12.2021Svítil Patrik SK Praga Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
21.12.2021Svítil Martin SK Praga Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
28.1.2022Vagner Milos Max Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
4.12.2021Volráb Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
4.12.2021Volrábová Adéla #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kemp D7-16 uhrazeno
28.4.2022Votroubek Jan Černilov Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno
12.1.2022Zerzán Jiří Kemp CH7-16 uhrazeno