Startovní listina GLADIATOR RACE - OCR LIGA I. - KIDS

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
KIDS IIKIDS II40
KIDS IKIDS I11
FAMFAM6
Kategorie
CH10-11Chlapci 10 - 11 let 11
D12-13Dívky 12 - 13 let 10
CH08-09Chlapci 8 - 9 let7
CH12-13Chlapci 12 - 13 let 7
FAMFAMILY6
D14-15Dívky 14 - 15 let 5
D10-11Dívky 10 - 11 let 5
D08-09Dívky 8 - 9 let3
CH14-15Chlapci 14 - 15 let2
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
Celkem přihlášených57

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
20.2.2022Beneš Marek SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Beneš Radim SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Brázdová Dominika Atom kids Praha KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Čapková Justýna ATOM KIDS Praha KIDS II D10-11 uhrazeno
20.2.2022Čapková Josefína ATOM KIDS Praha KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Čechová Gabriela FAM FAM uhrazeno
7.3.2022Čechová Karolína #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D10-11 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čermák Denis SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čermáková Johana SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
26.2.2022Černý Dominik Spartans Vyškov KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Chlubna Patrik OCR Kids Poděbrady KIDS II CH14-15 uhrazeno
6.3.2022Chocholová Adéla SRTG Kutná Hora KIDS II D14-15 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Cihlář Václav SK Třebechovice pod Orebem KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čížek Radek Fotbalová Akademie Pardubice KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
31.12.2021Čížková Elen ŠAK Pardubice ZŠ Benešovka KIDS II D14-15 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Čopian Vojtěch OWO Tým KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Čopian Vilém OWO Tým KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Davidová Emma OCR Runners Beroun KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Davidová Eliška OCR Runners Beroun KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Dedek Ondřej SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Dostálová Ema KIDS II D12-13 nezaplaceno
20.2.2022Dubenecká Anna Prasklej řetěz Miletín KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Feneš Matěj #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
7.3.2022Feneš David #GLADIATORRACETEAM FAM FAM uhrazeno
27.2.2022Flídr Šimon OCR Kids Podebrady KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Franc Honzik DARK SIDE WORKOUT KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Gerhátová Sylvie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D10-11 uhrazeno
1.3.2022Hanáková Markéta Orel Vyškov KIDS II D10-11 uhrazeno
26.2.2022Havlicek Tomas Plavecký klub HK KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
26.2.2022Havlickova Tereza TJ Sokol Hradec Králové FAM FAM uhrazeno
9.3.2022Jirsáková Natálie Bratři jak se patří KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
10.2.2022Jiterská Natálie #GLADIATOR RACE TEAM TRUTNOV KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Kabrhel Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II CH14-15 uhrazeno
10.12.2021Klevcovová Anežka #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Kramule Tadeáš Funkční trénink Milovice KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Kramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia spartan trénink Kutná Hora KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
10.3.2022Loučka Marek TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice FAM FAM uhrazeno
6.2.2022Maivaldová Nikola #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D10-11 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Melichar Martin Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou KIDS I CH06-07 uhrazeno
3.3.2022Melichar Tomáš Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
22.2.2022Mizera Jakub #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
31.1.2022Peřinová Adéla Atletika Litomyšl KIDS II D14-15 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Petrus Karel SKI RUN Čakovice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Pilař Daniel Lužany KIDS II CH10-11 nezaplaceno
7.3.2022Pilař Matěj Lužany KIDS II CH12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Pomezná Žofie #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I D08-09 uhrazeno
18.2.2022Šinkovský Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
21.2.2022Skálová Nikola #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D14-15 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Štěpánek Daniel #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Svačina Michal Tj Sokol Vrchoslavice KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
9.3.2022Svačina Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice FAM FAM uhrazeno
28.2.2022Toucová Kamila SK Skalka - PODBŘEZÍ KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno
8.3.2022Vincent jr. Oldřich KIDS I CH08-09 uhrazeno
20.12.2021Wolf Lukas HC Mountfield HK KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
21.2.2022Zajicova Zuzana #GLADIATORRACETEAM KIDS II D14-15 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Zich Marek Lužany KIDS II CH10-11 uhrazeno
7.3.2022Zichová Terezie Lužany KIDS II D12-13 uhrazeno