Startovní listina KŘÍŽOVÁ DESÍTKA

Statistika přihlášných

Trať
10km10km27
5km5km5
KIDSKIDS1
Kategorie
M30-39Muži 30 - 39 let6
Z40-49Ženy 40 - 49 let6
Z18-99Ženy 18 a více let4
Z30-39Ženy 30 - 39 let3
Z18-29Ženy 18 - 29 let3
M60-99Muži 60 a více let3
M40-49Muži 40 - 49 let2
M18-99Muži 18 a více let1
M18-29Muži 18 - 29 let1
Z50-59Ženy 50 - 59 let1
CH06-07Chlapci 6 - 7 let1
M50-59Muži 50 - 59 let1
Z60-99Ženy 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených33

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Klub Trať Kat. Platba
23.11.2022Benešová Věra 10km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Berka Luděk Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10km M50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Bočková Lucie STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
2.12.2022Bocksteffelová Helena GoMango Hradec Králové 5km Z18-99 nezaplaceno
25.11.2022Brezai Jana 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
22.11.2022Chýlek Matyáš KIDS CH06-07 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Drahoňovská Simona 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Grygera Tomáš SHINDA RUNNING 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Heřmanová Eva 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Huberová Andrea 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Klacl Radim STG Česká Třebová 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kořínek Martin 10km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Kořínková Tereza 10km Z30-39 nezaplaceno
20.11.2022Korotvičková Miroslava 10km Z40-49 nezaplaceno
24.11.2022Košťálová Olga Hořice 10km Z40-49 uhrazeno
19.11.2022Křepelka Karel Zdravotní klaun 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
30.9.2022Nečas Vladimír #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Palas Michal 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Paulů Petr Horní Branná 10km M18-29 uhrazeno
30.11.2022Pavlíková Dagmar Sokol Stěžery 10km Z60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pergner Petr LDN 10km M60-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pergnerová Lenka LDN 10km Z50-59 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peterková Kateřina 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Peterková Lucie 5km Z18-99 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Pospíšil Vojtěch TJ Sokol Stará Paka 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubín Tomáš 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubín Jan 10km M30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Rubínová Anna 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Špringrová Ivona Run4fun 10km Z30-39 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štorek Josef Triathlon Team Chrudim 10km M40-49 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Štorková Kristýna Triathlon Team Chrudim 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Trávníčková Tereza STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10km Z18-29 uhrazeno
25.11.2022Tyšer Jan 5km M18-99 uhrazeno